Código
1AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
45 0
,
01/01/1920
0,00 DNF1
45 66 793394
CASASAYAS GIBERT, ADRIA
15/05/1995
P.C 50,410 58,480 01:48,890 264,86
1 58 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
LMCE 38,220 46,440 01:24,660 13,00
43 492017
BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
27/06/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
86 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
87 13037
SICRAS PREGONAS, ALEIX
19/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
51 48 492116
RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
15/12/1996
ANZ
RURAL 55,200 64,980 02:00,180 382,21
29 59 11760
PAL COSTA, ALEX
17/09/1995
CAT
LMCE 44,880 53,500 01:38,380 155,61
93 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
25 19 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CANMC 43,700 53,960 01:37,660 148,13
8 25 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 40,850 49,550 01:30,400 72,66
37 79 2492544
PARE MITJAVILA, ALEX
04/07/1996
ELIT 47,530 58,860 01:46,390 238,87
9 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
22 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
78 492078
BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
19/12/1996
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
40 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
SOL 0,00 DNF2
27 62 492001
SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
21/04/1995
CANMC 43,420 54,510 01:37,930 150,94
34 54 7491160
HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, CARLOS
01/01/1995
CEAC 47,400 55,540 01:42,940 203,01
17 34 492018
MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
11/06/1995
CEAC 42,110 53,030 01:35,140 121,93
97 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
39 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
92 7490962
CASES PEREZ, EDUARD
14/06/1995
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
38 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF2
6 75 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
AISC 39,870 47,630 01:27,500 42,52
48 21 1492915
ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
03/04/1995
MAD
3CANT 52,590 60,240 01:52,830 305,81
12 57 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 39,510 52,840 01:32,350 92,93
56 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
7 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
44 53 492124
MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
05/09/1996
CEAC 44,520 63,790 01:48,310 258,83
90 491998
HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
13/06/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
47 91 492142
LLARENA ESPINOSA, GONZALO
04/09/1996
ELIT 57,100 55,490 01:52,590 303,32
19 72 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 43,220 52,430 01:35,650 127,24
18 491956
ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
27/04/1995
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
30 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
9 74 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 40,140 50,340 01:30,480 73,50
63 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
14 1492525
PONS SAGRERA, IGNACIO
01/01/1996
CEMT 0,00 DNS1
8 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
7 76 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 38,630 50,140 01:28,770 55,72
14 29 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAEI 42,030 51,640 01:33,670 106,65
38 46 492076
SALA EGUARAS, JAN
13/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 48,000 58,520 01:46,520 240,22
85 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
35 49 492007
SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
27/04/1995
46,930 58,100 01:45,030 224,74
44 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
3 492023
BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
36 491954
MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
19/09/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
95 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
16 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
47 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
30 81 7491652
ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
20/02/1996
CAT
CEVA 47,680 51,500 01:39,180 163,93
24 26 492128
BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
27/12/1996
ELIT 43,080 54,510 01:37,590 147,40
23 15 492127
ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
20/12/1996
C.C.E 43,150 53,900 01:37,050 141,79
67 492122
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
22/03/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
88 13250
CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LORENZO
17/05/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
37 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
36 77 492052
FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
21/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 47,610 57,700 01:45,310 227,65
2 492089
TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
17/01/1996
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
33 6 491997
CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
12/06/1995
CANMC 45,460 57,160 01:42,620 199,69
50 20 7491009
EISELT HARDING, MARC
26/02/1996
G.E.R 53,510 65,940 01:59,450 374,63
46 50 793393
MUXI PASCUAL, MARC
15/03/1996
P.C 48,930 60,540 01:49,470 270,89
52 793399
MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
22/06/1996
P.C 0,00 DNF1
41 12 13836
FONT ISERN, MARTI
13/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 47,860 59,660 01:47,520 250,62
61 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
5 51 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 38,350 48,970 01:27,320 40,65
52 23 1492546
ALBA PONS DE VALL, NIL
27/07/1996
CEAC 55,720 77,830 02:13,550 521,19
21 96 1492522
BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
25/04/1995
CEMT 44,420 51,720 01:36,140 132,33
15 69 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
CAT
LMCE 41,910 51,940 01:33,850 108,53
10 28 492019
MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
05/04/1995
CEAC 41,180 50,850 01:32,030 89,61
15 68 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 42,580 51,270 01:33,850 108,53
11 60 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
C.C.E 39,670 52,600 01:32,270 92,10
26 32 7491980
HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, PABLO
23/11/1996
CEAC 43,120 54,700 01:37,820 149,79
32 84 492008
BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
21/03/1995
C.C.E 47,160 54,860 01:42,020 193,45
5 7491686
MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
05/07/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
39 55 492060
GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
20/07/1996
CAT
CEVA 47,990 58,780 01:46,770 242,82
70 492009
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
02/03/1995
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ1
65 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
42 31 492079
ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
28/11/1996
SOL 49,960 58,060 01:48,020 255,82
0 492021
PLANAS FONT, POL
01/01/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
13 7491983
PUY ILLA, POL
23/04/1996
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
12 1 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 42,020 50,330 01:32,350 92,93
19 71 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CANMC 43,090 52,560 01:35,650 127,24
40 80 491999
PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
20/05/1995
CANMC 42,380 64,600 01:46,980 245,01
18 11 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 42,150 53,190 01:35,340 124,01
27 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
U.E.C 0,00 DNF2
28 24 492123
BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
26/06/1996
CEAC 44,650 53,540 01:38,190 153,64
64 1492538
PUJANTELL CASAS, SERGI
19/04/1995
SOL 0,00 DNF1
33 492000
QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
19/02/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
31 83 492024
BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 46,330 54,150 01:40,480 177,44
35 491996
CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
26/12/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
4 73 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
LMCE 39,080 47,400 01:26,480 31,92
43 10 2492631
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
16/03/1995
CEMT 46,920 61,140 01:48,060 256,23
3 82 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
LMCE 38,750 47,500 01:26,250 29,53
49 17 13459
RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
08/05/1996
BELLV 41,590 73,020 01:54,610 324,32
94 7491241
CAPELLA BARRULL, XAVIER
03/05/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
2 42 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 37,610 48,010 01:25,620 22,98
22 41 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 43,990 52,370 01:36,360 134,62