Código
1AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
94 0
,
01/01/1920
0,00 DNF1
42 79 793394
CASASAYAS GIBERT, ADRIA
15/05/1995
P.C 49,710 42,360 01:32,070 152,49
2 48 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
LMCE 40,220 35,420 01:15,640 21,43
90 492017
BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
27/06/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNQ1
11 77 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
LMCE 43,000 37,210 01:20,210 57,88
18 13037
SICRAS PREGONAS, ALEIX
19/01/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
46 492116
RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
15/12/1996
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
30 80 11760
PAL COSTA, ALEX
17/09/1995
LMCE 46,880 40,910 01:27,790 118,35
3 64 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
LMCE 40,560 35,100 01:15,660 21,59
41 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
10 54 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
LMCE 42,850 36,960 01:19,810 54,69
88 2492544
PARE MITJAVILA, ALEX
04/07/1996
ELIT 0,00 DNQ1
12 36 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 42,490 37,910 01:20,400 59,40
1 55 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 40,020 35,200 01:15,220 18,08
52 5 492078
BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
19/12/1996
G.E.R 50,590 47,330 01:37,920 199,15
15 53 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
SOL 43,770 37,260 01:21,030 64,42
45 30 492001
SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
21/04/1995
CANMC 49,510 44,650 01:34,160 169,16
95 7491160
HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, CARLOS
01/01/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
32 58 492018
MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
11/06/1995
CEAC 47,230 41,080 01:28,310 122,49
14 11 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
LMCE 41,920 38,900 01:20,820 62,75
18 3 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
GRANU 44,360 39,290 01:23,650 85,32
33 10 7490962
CASES PEREZ, EDUARD
14/06/1995
CAEI 46,190 42,880 01:29,070 128,56
39 67 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 44,820 46,140 01:30,960 143,63
5 33 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
AISC 41,030 36,120 01:17,150 33,47
84 1492915
ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
03/04/1995
MAD
3CANT 0,00 DNQ1
39 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
44 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
MLEC 0,00 DNQ2
25 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
56 492124
MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
05/09/1996
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
57 491998
HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
13/06/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
43 492142
LLARENA ESPINOSA, GONZALO
04/09/1996
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
24 15 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
G.N.A 44,170 41,770 01:25,940 103,59
61 491956
ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
27/04/1995
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
21 51 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAEI 44,040 40,520 01:24,560 92,58
9 22 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
LMCE 42,490 37,300 01:19,790 54,53
4 14 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 38,790 37,470 01:16,260 26,38
38 1492525
PONS SAGRERA, IGNACIO
01/01/1996
CEMT 0,00 DNS1
13 52 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
LMCE 43,800 36,700 01:20,500 96,00
6 59 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 40,490 37,150 01:17,640 37,38
25 74 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAEI 46,550 39,520 01:26,070 104,63
41 89 492076
SALA EGUARAS, JAN
13/08/1996
LMCE 49,580 42,180 01:31,760 150,01
23 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
E.E.C 0,00 DNQ1
53 29 492007
SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
27/04/1995
52,740 45,430 01:38,170 201,14
24 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
81 492023
BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
16 20 491954
MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
19/09/1995
LMCE 43,220 39,940 01:23,160 81,41
54 40 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
LMCE 49,800 50,470 01:40,270 217,89
27 71 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAEI 46,630 39,800 01:26,430 107,50
17 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
22 70 7491652
ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
20/02/1996
CEVA 45,680 39,590 01:25,270 98,24
50 9 492128
BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
27/12/1996
ELIT 50,250 47,210 01:37,460 195,48
43 8 492127
ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
20/12/1996
C.C.E 47,650 44,670 01:32,320 154,48
38 93 492122
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
22/03/1996
CANMC 49,460 41,360 01:30,820 142,51
49 13250
CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LORENZO
17/05/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
36 91 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
LMCE 49,360 40,470 01:29,830 134,62
47 42 492052
FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
21/07/1996
LMCE 52,430 43,260 01:35,690 181,36
34 492089
TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
17/01/1996
ELIT 0,00 DNQ1
92 491997
CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
12/06/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
63 7491009
EISELT HARDING, MARC
26/02/1996
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ1
56 62 793393
MUXI PASCUAL, MARC
15/03/1996
P.C 55,030 50,340 01:45,370 258,57
49 85 793399
MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
22/06/1996
P.C 50,890 46,380 01:37,270 193,96
55 50 13836
FONT ISERN, MARTI
13/07/1995
LMCE 58,120 45,000 01:43,120 240,63
20 26 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 44,100 40,110 01:24,210 89,79
8 6 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
LMCE 40,880 38,110 01:18,990 48,15
66 1492546
ALBA PONS DE VALL, NIL
27/07/1996
CEAC 0,00 DNQ1
57 68 1492522
BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
25/04/1995
CEMT 63,710 45,150 01:48,860 286,41
37 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
69 492019
MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
05/04/1995
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
29 65 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
LMCE 47,580 39,950 01:27,530 116,27
45 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ2
44 96 7491980
HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, PABLO
23/11/1996
CEAC 50,540 42,160 01:32,700 157,51
48 76 492008
BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
21/03/1995
C.C.E 51,530 44,630 01:36,160 185,11
21 7491686
MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
05/07/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
40 1 492060
GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
20/07/1996
CAT
CEVA 46,270 44,710 01:30,980 143,79
19 492009
MOLAS ROCA, PAU
02/03/1995
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
17 4 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CANMC 42,670 40,610 01:23,280 82,37
31 492079
ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
28/11/1996
SOL 0,00 DNF1
28 82 492021
PLANAS FONT, POL
01/01/1995
CEAC 46,790 39,940 01:26,730 109,89
31 78 7491983
PUY ILLA, POL
23/04/1996
CEAC 50,020 37,870 01:27,890 119,14
23 47 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
LMCE 45,930 39,930 01:25,860 102,95
75 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
28 491999
PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
20/05/1995
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
2 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
26 72 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
U.E.C 46,000 40,380 01:26,380 107,10
46 73 492123
BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
26/06/1996
CEAC 57,550 37,940 01:35,490 179,77
60 1492538
PUJANTELL CASAS, SERGI
19/04/1995
SOL 0,00 DNQ1
37 16 492000
QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
19/02/1995
CANMC 46,550 43,520 01:30,070 136,53
35 32 492024
BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
11/08/1995
CAT
COPOS 46,700 42,830 01:29,530 132,23
19 83 491996
CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
26/12/1995
CANMC 45,020 39,170 01:24,190 89,63
7 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
34 13 2492631
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
16/03/1995
CEMT 45,480 43,990 01:29,470 131,75
7 35 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
LMCE 41,760 36,640 01:18,400 43,45
12 13459
RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
08/05/1996
BELLV 0,00 DNQ1
51 87 7491241
CAPELLA BARRULL, XAVIER
03/05/1996
LMCE 51,700 45,930 01:37,630 196,84
86 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
27 491993
RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
17/10/1995
LMCE 0,00 DNF1