Código
1AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
94 ,
1920
0

0,00DNF1
42 42
79 CASASAYAS GIBERT, ADRIA
1995 - P.C
793394

49,710 42,360 01:32,070 152,49
2 2
48 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

40,220 35,420 01:15,640 21,43
999999 999999
90 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

0,00DNQ1
11 11
77 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

43,000 37,210 01:20,210 57,88
999999 999999
18 SICRAS PREGONAS, ALEIX
1995 - LMCE
13037

0,00DNS1
999999 999999
46 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
30 30
80 PAL COSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
11760

46,880 40,910 01:27,790 118,35
3 3
64 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

40,560 35,100 01:15,660 21,59
999999 999999
41 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

0,00DNQ2
10 10
54 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

42,850 36,960 01:19,810 54,69
999999 999999
88 PARE MITJAVILA, ALEX
1996 - ELIT
2492544

0,00DNQ1
12 12
36 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
42,490 37,910 01:20,400 59,40
1 1
55 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
40,020 35,200 01:15,220 18,08
52 52
5 BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
1996 - G.E.R
492078

50,590 47,330 01:37,920 199,15
15 15
53 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

43,770 37,260 01:21,030 64,42
45 45
30 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

49,510 44,650 01:34,160 169,16
999999 999999
95 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, CARLOS
1995 - CEAC
7491160

0,00DNF1
32 32
58 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

47,230 41,080 01:28,310 122,49
14 14
11 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

41,920 38,900 01:20,820 62,75
18 18
3 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

44,360 39,290 01:23,650 85,32
33 33
10 CASES PEREZ, EDUARD
1995 - CAEI
7490962

46,190 42,880 01:29,070 128,56
39 39
67 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
44,820 46,140 01:30,960 143,63
5 5
33 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

41,030 36,120 01:17,150 33,47
999999 999999
84 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
1995 - 3CANT
1492915

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
25 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
43 LLARENA ESPINOSA, GONZALO
1996 - ELIT
492142

0,00DNF2
24 24
15 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

44,170 41,770 01:25,940 103,59
999999 999999
61 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

0,00DNF1
21 21
51 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

44,040 40,520 01:24,560 92,58
9 9
22 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

42,490 37,300 01:19,790 54,53
4 4
14 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
38,790 37,470 01:16,260 26,38
999999 999999
38 PONS SAGRERA, IGNACIO
1996 - CEMT
1492525

0,00DNS1
13 13
52 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

43,800 36,700 01:20,500 96,00
6 6
59 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
40,490 37,150 01:17,640 37,38
25 25
74 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

46,550 39,520 01:26,070 104,63
41 41
89 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

49,580 42,180 01:31,760 150,01
999999 999999
23 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

0,00DNQ1
53 53
29 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

52,740 45,430 01:38,170 201,14
999999 999999
24 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
1995 - COPOS
492023

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
20 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

43,220 39,940 01:23,160 81,41
54 54
40 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

49,800 50,470 01:40,270 217,89
27 27
71 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

46,630 39,800 01:26,430 107,50
999999 999999
17 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNQ2
22 22
70 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

45,680 39,590 01:25,270 98,24
50 50
9 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

50,250 47,210 01:37,460 195,48
43 43
8 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

47,650 44,670 01:32,320 154,48
38 38
93 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

49,460 41,360 01:30,820 142,51
999999 999999
49 CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LORENZO
1995 - CEAC
13250

0,00DNS1
36 36
91 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

49,360 40,470 01:29,830 134,62
47 47
42 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

52,430 43,260 01:35,690 181,36
999999 999999
34 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
92 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 EISELT HARDING, MARC
1996 - G.E.R
7491009

0,00DNQ1
56 56
62 MUXI PASCUAL, MARC
1996 - P.C
793393

55,030 50,340 01:45,370 258,57
49 49
85 MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
1996 - P.C
793399

50,890 46,380 01:37,270 193,96
55 55
50 FONT ISERN, MARTI
1995 - LMCE
13836

58,120 45,000 01:43,120 240,63
20 20
26 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
44,100 40,110 01:24,210 89,79
8 8
6 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

40,880 38,110 01:18,990 48,15
999999 999999
66 ALBA PONS DE VALL, NIL
1996 - CEAC
1492546

0,00DNQ1
57 57
68 BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
1995 - CEMT
1492522

63,710 45,150 01:48,860 286,41
999999 999999
37 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

0,00DNF1
29 29
65 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

47,580 39,950 01:27,530 116,27
999999 999999
45 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

0,00DNQ2
44 44
96 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, PABLO
1996 - CEAC
7491980

50,540 42,160 01:32,700 157,51
48 48
76 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

51,530 44,630 01:36,160 185,11
999999 999999
21 MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
1996 - CANMC
7491686

0,00DNF1
40 40
1 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
46,270 44,710 01:30,980 143,79
999999 999999
19 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

0,00DNF2
17 17
4 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

42,670 40,610 01:23,280 82,37
999999 999999
31 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

0,00DNF1
28 28
82 PLANAS FONT, POL
1995 - CEAC
492021

46,790 39,940 01:26,730 109,89
31 31
78 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

50,020 37,870 01:27,890 119,14
23 23
47 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

45,930 39,930 01:25,860 102,95
999999 999999
75 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
1995 - CANMC
491999

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

0,00DNQ1
26 26
72 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

46,000 40,380 01:26,380 107,10
46 46
73 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

57,550 37,940 01:35,490 179,77
999999 999999
60 PUJANTELL CASAS, SERGI
1995 - SOL
1492538

0,00DNQ1
37 37
16 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

46,550 43,520 01:30,070 136,53
35 35
32 BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
1995 - COPOS
492024

CAT
46,700 42,830 01:29,530 132,23
19 19
83 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

45,020 39,170 01:24,190 89,63
999999 999999
7 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

0,00DNF1
34 34
13 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
1995 - CEMT
2492631

45,480 43,990 01:29,470 131,75
7 7
35 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

41,760 36,640 01:18,400 43,45
999999 999999
12 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

0,00DNQ1
51 51
87 CAPELLA BARRULL, XAVIER
1996 - LMCE
7491241

51,700 45,930 01:37,630 196,84
999999 999999
86 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

0,00DNF1