Código
21A10-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
44 GONZALEZ ARRUEBO, ALAIN
1964 - PANTI
793736

ARA
0,00DNS1
18 18
63 ALVAREZ CUEVAS, ALBERTO
1974 - CONTY
490404

CYL
58,600 55,790 01:54,390 144,67
27 27
59 PEÑA GRAU, ALBERTO J
1970 - VEM
793748

MAD
64,180 58,910 02:03,090 222,60
21 21
47 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
57,720 57,930 01:55,650 155,95
20 20
37 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
57,880 57,490 01:55,370 153,44
34 34
17 SANCHEZ DE MIGUEL, ANGEL Ls
1940 - CSADS
7490801

ANZ
73,710 58,060 02:11,770 300,35
38 38
30 PASCUAL MORENILLA, CARLOS
1952 - CEOE
793749

ANZ
64,590 86,390 02:30,980 472,43
9 9
57 ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
1970 - SKAND
793652

CAB
55,590 53,170 01:48,760 94,23
999999 999999
69 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, DAVID
1972 - MSTER
7491540

ANZ
0,00DNS1
22 22
78 MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
1978 - Arbas
491949

CYL
57,840 58,540 01:56,380 162,49
42 42
20 ESTRADA FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
1944 - CSADS
6490870

ANZ
156,780 115,400 04:32,180 1558,09
28 28
26 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
64,250 60,730 02:04,980 239,53
3 3
79 GARCIA SUTIL, FCO.JAVIER
1977 - SOLYN
491927

ANZ
49,410 50,600 01:40,010 15,86
33 33
32 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
66,340 62,780 02:09,120 276,61
29 29
45 GONZALEZ HERRERO, FERNANDO
1965 - CMPSK
793613

AST
63,730 61,350 02:05,080 240,42
7 7
62 ECHEVARRIA PERTIÑEZ, FERNANDO
1966 - 3CANT
492034

MAD
52,590 54,490 01:47,080 79,19
1 1
56 PUENTES MARTIN, FRANCISCO
1968 - MSTER
790803

ANZ
48,050 50,190 01:38,240 0,00
4 4
60 MIÑON AUGUI, GORKA
1968 - WCAMP
793150

ANZ
49,960 50,480 01:40,440 19,71
35 35
54 CIANFAGNA -, GUISEPPE
1970 - MSTER
793740

ANZ
65,880 66,210 02:12,090 303,22
26 26
31 RUIZ DE OJEDA, IGNACIO
1954 - TNISP
793699

NAV
61,960 60,600 02:02,560 217,85
5 5
74 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
50,310 53,160 01:43,470 46,85
41 41
13 ASENSIO BALLESTEROS, JAIME
1922 - AVALA
7491127

CAB
130,700 136,920 04:27,620 1517,25
32 32
24 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
64,840 64,040 02:08,880 274,46
40 40
15 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
91,740 122,090 03:33,830 1035,42
31 31
21 SPINELLI MUÑOZ, JAVIER
1949 - ALPNO
793741

MAD
64,980 62,460 02:07,440 261,56
19 19
38 ESPINOS RUIZ, JAVIER
1957 - VEM
10984

MAD
58,270 56,940 01:55,210 152,01
14 14
52 BAUTISTA PEREZ, JESUS Mª
1963 - FORMI
491945

ARA
54,630 55,340 01:49,970 105,07
999999 999999
41 GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN
1960 - VEM
20768

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
0,00DNF2
10 10
70 RUIZ MARTIN, JOSE JORGE
1974 - ALEA
2526369

ANZ
54,130 54,790 01:48,920 95,67
25 25
27 PENCHE AYESTA, JOSE L
1951 - COLMR
793742

MAD
63,420 58,750 02:02,170 214,36
999999 999999
14 BOTO TRELLES, JOSE L
1923 - UBIÑA
1493149

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
22 BLANCO GRANDE, JOSE Ma
1948 - COLMR
7491571

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
73 CASADO PLAZA, JOSE Mn
1974 - CDINT
7491579

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 DE LA TORRE CORREDOR, JUAN
1980 - TECALP
6549

MAD
0,00DNS1
12 12
66 ANEL MARTIN-GRANIZO, JULIO
1974 - LEITR
490009

CYL
53,150 56,300 01:49,450 100,42
16 16
25 GETINO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
1949 - MSTER
491925

ANZ
55,730 56,810 01:52,540 128,09
999999 999999
77 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
0,00DNS1
36 36
71 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
69,620 63,120 02:12,740 309,04
11 11
35 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1955 - VEM
490908

MAD
54,510 54,450 01:48,960 96,03
39 39
16 HERNANDEZ LINARES, MANUEL
1938 - CSADS
6490872

ANZ
88,260 83,180 02:51,440 655,70
23 23
50 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
54,210 62,250 01:56,460 163,21
999999 999999
48 ROSEEU FORSTNER, MARCEL
1964 - 3CANT
491976

MAD
0,00DNQ1
2 2
40 AZCARATE CORMENZANA, MIGUEL
1959 - P.S.D
492048

VAS
49,230 49,180 01:38,410 1,52
30 30
23 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
64,940 61,980 02:06,920 256,91
37 37
49 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
76,760 69,330 02:26,090 428,62
999999 999999
65 GONZALO DUEÑAS, OSCAR
1974 - AMSTD
490443

MAD
0,00DNS1
13 13
81 DAROCA NAVARRO, PASCUAL
1976 - MSTER
793739

ANZ
54,420 55,300 01:49,720 102,83
999999 999999
53 GONZALEZ ARMAS, PEDRO
1970 - CONTY
6491275

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
80 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
0,00DNS1
6 6
51 ABAD ALENDA, RICARDO
1964 - FORMI
2479

ARA
51,760 54,030 01:45,790 67,63
8 8
61 STANEK -, ROLAND
1966 - FREE
6490155

MAD
55,310 53,030 01:48,340 90,47
24 24
42 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
60,720 59,250 01:59,970 194,65
17 17
55 GARCIA PLANA, VICENTE
1968 - FORMI
14204

ARA
57,030 55,930 01:52,960 131,86
15 15
64 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ, VICENTE
1972 - VEM
492010

MAD
55,640 54,550 01:50,190 107,04