Código
17A10-3
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
MAS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
42 21 5490261
BULBENA SURIQUE, AGUSTI
09/04/1928
CAT
CANMC 77,060 76,800 02:33,860 2,00
33 33 7492035
GONZALEZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO
14/04/1945
ARA
FORMI 52,870 51,370 01:44,240 4,00
3 60 5490147
FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
21/12/1962
CAT
CANMC 39,250 40,830 01:20,080 1,00
95 75825
MASONET GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
29/03/1975
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
17 99 75826
MASONET GARCIA, ALVARO
07/07/1979
ARA
FORMI 41,630 46,200 01:27,830 5,00
41 24 6490883
JOANIQUET IBARZ, ANGEL
28/05/1933
CAT
LMCE 66,180 66,810 02:12,990 1,00
54 13860
GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
21/01/1957
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
69 490025
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
10/05/1969
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
91 1492868
TEJON FERNANDEZ, BRUNO
13/12/1979
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
67 5490318
SALA COTS, CARLES
02/06/1963
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNQ1
30 792969
HEKNEBY BERASTEGUI, CARLOS
15/08/1947
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNQ1
79 793652
ANDRES RUIZ, CARLOS
06/03/1970
CAB
SKAND 0,00 DNF1
26 6490867
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, DAVID
01/12/1944
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNS1
13 75 5490281
LEBRANCHU GONZALEZ, DAVID
24/02/1966
CAT
CANMC 41,530 44,110 01:25,640 3,00
2 87 490212
ABAJO YUNCA, DAVID
21/05/1973
ARA
FORMI 38,130 40,350 01:18,480 1,00
38 56 793711
LLOP RUIZ, ESTEBAN
17/08/1958
RIO
RIOEC 57,820 59,100 01:56,920 4,00
83 5490299
LEZAMA VELASCO, FERNANDO
22/10/1974
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
28 1492971
LEZAMA VICINAY, FERNANDO
18/08/1948
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
1 35 5490046
IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
21/05/1948
CAT
UE-CS 39,760 38,490 01:18,250 1,00
78 3069
ROBERT RIBES, FRANCESC
03/04/1967
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
26 84 793272
RUIZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO
27/03/1972
CAB
EEAC 47,130 48,280 01:35,410 5,00
29 40 793699
RUIZ DE OJEDA, IGNACIO
12/09/1954
NAV
TNISP 48,950 50,010 01:38,960 3,00
7 82 491201
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
15/07/1971
CYL
CONTY 41,110 42,180 01:23,290 2,00
89 490133
FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
10/07/1971
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
43 23 7490879
RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
05/05/1932
CAB
SIDEN 92,980 62,240 02:35,220 2,00
25 80 5490319
FERNANDEZ DEL BARRIO, JAVIER
15/06/1972
CAT
LMCE 46,940 48,290 01:35,230 4,00
53 10984
ESPINOS RUIZ, JAVIER
24/01/1957
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNS1
5 73 1492872
ABAJO YUNCA, JAVIER
07/09/1969
ARA
FORMI 49,090 41,470 01:21,560 2,00
94 490461
CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
16/09/1975
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNF1
19 64 491945
BAUTISTA PEREZ, JESUS Mª
24/12/1963
ARA
FORMI 42,950 45,930 01:28,880 4,00
27 72 5490320
VILAR TRAPERO, JOAN
05/07/1968
CAT
S.C.C 49,690 48,170 01:37,860 4,00
34 29 5490271
PLANAS VILA, JOAN
12/05/1947
CAT
CAEI 52,790 51,600 01:44,390 5,00
90 5490310
RODES CERVETO, JOAQUIN
28/08/1970
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
6 58 5490197
CASALS LLADO, JORDI
24/06/1962
CAT
CANMC 40,040 41,800 01:21,840 2,00
71 1492985
CASALS SUBIRANA, JORDI
16/05/1968
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
22 39 491944
FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
28/12/1954
ARA
FORMI 43,750 46,530 01:30,280 1,00
23 38 491711
BERINI MARSAL, JORGE
31/07/1954
CAT
C.E.T 46,140 46,140 01:32,280 2,00
16 27 75828
MASONET URIETA, JOSE
28/06/1948
ARA
FORMI 43,220 43,510 01:26,730 2,00
42 7491571
BLANCO GRANDE, JOSE Ma
08/05/1948
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNS1
74 5490287
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
20/08/1966
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
36 25 6490846
VILADOMAT PERICH, JOSEP
20/02/1941
CAT
CANMC 53,930 52,170 01:46,100 1,00
14 92 490923
RUIZ MURADAS, Js IGNACIO
16/01/1978
MAD
PRO 41,870 44,110 01:25,980 4,00
35 36 491925
GETINO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
24/01/1949
ANZ
MSTER 47,330 58,140 01:45,470 6,00
30 41 5490286
TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
25/09/1953
CAT
CAEI 50,300 49,710 01:40,010 4,00
10 97 490813
RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
02/05/1976
MAD
AMSTD 41,090 43,460 01:24,550 3,00
28 51 490908
PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
06/06/1955
MAD
VEM 44,160 54,330 01:38,490 3,00
20 61 491946
BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
11/06/1962
MAD
VEM 44,880 44,550 01:29,430 5,00
39 63 793640
VERGES COLOMINAS, MARC
18/11/1963
CAT
LMCE 65,350 62,900 02:08,120 8,00
34 793715
MARTIN DE CACERES, MARIANO
11/05/1948
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
32 77 5490314
PARADELL ORTIZ, MARIANO
07/06/1968
CAT
LMCE 49,320 51,710 01:41,030 5,00
12 57 1492589
PALACIN SANCHEZ, MARIANO
27/01/1959
ARA
CEC 40,540 44,740 01:25,280 1,00
37 491742
VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
19/11/1949
MAD
VEM 0,00 DNS1
11 88 793642
VASILEYEV -, NIKOLAY
12/12/1970
VAS
HYDRA 41,290 43,430 01:24,720 3,00
85 5490303
MUNILLA EREÑA, PABLO
26/09/1972
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
81 6491275
GONZALEZ ARMAS, PEDRO
29/06/1970
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNS1
40 22 1492319
LUCIA CEBOLLERO, PRIMO
06/05/1928
ARA
POLAR 65,380 65,350 02:10,730 1,00
4 70 5490292
CARBONELL SANTACANA, RAMON
08/03/1967
CAT
U.E.C 39,520 40,800 01:20,320 1,00
21 31 5490103
OLIVIER DE BIASSI, RENATO
02/04/1948
CAT
C.A.F 45,000 44,470 01:29,470 3,00
15 66 2479
ABAD ALENDA, RICARDO
20/10/1964
ARA
FORMI 42,210 43,960 01:26,170 3,00
8 96 1552
URIETA GARCIA, RUBEN
24/11/1979
ARA
FORMI 40,670 43,010 01:23,680 1,00
31 62 7491615
SULE SUSO, SALVADOR
02/12/1962
CAT
LMCE 50,350 50,440 01:40,790 7,00
9 93 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 41,420 42,530 01:23,950 2,00
98 491321
DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA, SERGIO
06/06/1975
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNF1
76 14204
GARCIA PLANA, VICENTE
08/03/1968
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
24 59 76227
CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
11/04/1960
ARA
FORMI 47,830 46,240 01:34,070 6,00
65 5490312
BOFILL SINDREU, VICTOR
08/05/1962
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
18 52 7492285
RIBA GUELL, XAVI
17/08/1957
CAT
CAEI 43,850 44,510 01:28,360 2,00
55 5490317
BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
07/01/1959
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
37 32 5490275
MASDEU CARRERA, XAVIER
21/07/1948
CAT
LMCE 50,920 62,290 01:53,210 7,00
68 5490313
REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
17/10/1963
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
86 5490315
MUNILLA EREÑA, YON
10/06/1970
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1