Código
15A10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 35 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 91,060 100,160 03:11,220 205,84
24 495956
GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
24/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
38 496042
DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
14/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
3 11 495763
JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
13/03/1990
CAT
FCEH 76,020 85,540 02:41,560 36,91
22 496011
CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
21/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
15 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
7 4 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 79,800 88,420 02:48,220 74,84
18 34 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 89,740 99,040 03:08,780 191,94
33 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
23 31 495959
MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
01/01/1991
MAD
AMSTD 94,810 107,170 03:21,980 267,12
1 3 495318
RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
14/10/1981
ANZ
CEOE 73,590 80,920 02:34,510 0,00
26 496085
EDELINE -, CECILIA
26/11/1994
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
42 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
27 495923
HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
22/10/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
41 2526475
ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
14/04/1991
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
9 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
6 8 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 78,620 89,530 02:48,150 74,45
15 29 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 90,700 95,820 03:06,520 179,07
37 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
2 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
14 495036
LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
15/12/1971
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
10 495934
JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
26/09/1992
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
12 17 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 79,630 92,940 02:52,570 99,62
7 495853
PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
14/03/1991
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
16 28 495922
GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
14/07/1992
ARA
CEC 89,430 98,190 03:07,620 185,34
5 6 495988
GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
15/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 78,620 87,280 02:45,900 61,63
20 32 496031
EDELINE -, MANON
28/11/1993
MAD
TECALP 91,950 101,750 03:13,700 219,96
22 36 496124
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
26/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 98,420 102,130 03:20,550 258,98
30 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
21 495737
PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
04/12/1989
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
10 19 496076
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
02/04/1994
VAS
EURO 80,980 91,040 02:52,020 96,49
8 16 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 80,980 89,960 02:50,940 90,34
2 5 495065
RIENDA CONTRERAS, MARIA JOSE
29/06/1975
ANZ
MONAC 73,640 82,570 02:36,210 6,44
9 1 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 82,820 88,550 02:51,370 92,78
4 13 495829
BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
14/11/1991
CAT
CANMC 78,500 87,040 02:45,540 59,58
25 495916
GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
14/10/1991
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNS1
14 20 496030
GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
14/11/1993
CAT
SOL 83,420 91,550 02:54,970 113,29
11 18 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 81,710 90,560 02:52,270 97,91
12 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
17 40 495642
MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
24/05/1986
ARA
CEC 89,550 99,010 03:08,560 190,69
21 39 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 96,180 102,770 03:18,950 249,86
13 23 495797
OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
23/11/1990
VAS
ZABA 83,360 91,060 02:54,420 110,16