Código
15A10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
35 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
91,060 100,160 03:11,220 205,84
999999 999999
24 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
0,00DNF2
3 3
11 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
76,020 85,540 02:41,560 36,91
999999 999999
22 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
4 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
79,800 88,420 02:48,220 74,84
18 18
34 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
89,740 99,040 03:08,780 191,94
999999 999999
33 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
0,00DNF2
23 23
31 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
94,810 107,170 03:21,980 267,12
1 1
3 RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
1981 - CEOE
495318

ANZ
73,590 80,920 02:34,510 0,00
999999 999999
26 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
8 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
78,620 89,530 02:48,150 74,45
15 15
29 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
90,700 95,820 03:06,520 179,07
999999 999999
37 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
2 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
14 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
17 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
79,630 92,940 02:52,570 99,62
999999 999999
7 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
28 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
89,430 98,190 03:07,620 185,34
5 5
6 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
78,620 87,280 02:45,900 61,63
20 20
32 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
91,950 101,750 03:13,700 219,96
22 22
36 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
98,420 102,130 03:20,550 258,98
999999 999999
30 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
21 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
19 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
80,980 91,040 02:52,020 96,49
8 8
16 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
80,980 89,960 02:50,940 90,34
2 2
5 RIENDA CONTRERAS, MARIA JOSE
1975 - MONAC
495065

ANZ
73,640 82,570 02:36,210 6,44
9 9
1 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
82,820 88,550 02:51,370 92,78
4 4
13 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
78,500 87,040 02:45,540 59,58
999999 999999
25 GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
1991 - G.ELE
495916

VAS
0,00DNS1
14 14
20 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
83,420 91,550 02:54,970 113,29
11 11
18 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
81,710 90,560 02:52,270 97,91
999999 999999
12 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
40 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
89,550 99,010 03:08,560 190,69
21 21
39 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
96,180 102,770 03:18,950 249,86
13 13
23 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
83,360 91,060 02:54,420 110,16