Código
15A10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
38 38
62 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
89,010 91,460 03:00,470 140,92
35 35
44 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
85,880 91,970 02:57,850 126,09
32 32
24 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
80,690 93,340 02:54,030 104,48
8 8
16 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
81,180 81,270 02:42,450 38,98
999999 999999
68 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
0,00DNF2
10 10
22 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
79,270 84,860 02:44,130 48,48
999999 999999
20 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
18 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
77,840 83,080 02:40,920 30,32
999999 999999
13 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
38 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
83,610 88,850 02:52,460 95,60
24 24
36 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
82,670 88,190 02:50,860 86,55
22 22
26 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
82,660 87,720 02:50,380 83,84
7 7
10 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
78,560 82,850 02:41,410 33,09
999999 999999
61 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNF1
12 12
23 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
81,210 83,470 02:44,680 51,59
39 39
75 CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
1992 - ESQNV
491672

NAV
89,830 90,830 03:00,660 141,99
16 16
43 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
82,520 85,620 02:48,140 71,16
999999 999999
15 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
53 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
85,590 88,320 02:53,910 103,81
999999 999999
17 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
0,00DNF1
4 4
4 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
77,590 81,470 02:39,060 19,80
999999 999999
5 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
8 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
77,400 81,470 02:38,870 18,72
5 5
1 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
78,290 82,200 02:40,490 27,89
999999 999999
52 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
0,00DNF1
15 15
42 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
81,800 85,160 02:46,960 64,49
45 45
80 VALLS RODRIGUEZ, FEDERICO
1993 - FDICV
491940

VAL
123,940 129,230 04:13,170 552,18
999999 999999
12 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
73 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
85,190 88,640 02:53,830 103,35
34 34
81 AYESA MALON, GONZALO
1990 - ESQNV
491349

NAV
86,170 90,890 02:57,060 121,63
11 11
27 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
80,420 83,830 02:44,250 49,16
43 43
79 IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
1993 - AASTN
491772

VAS
92,930 96,770 03:09,700 193,13
19 19
45 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
82,740 85,850 02:48,590 73,71
999999 999999
35 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
33 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
37 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
83,050 86,880 02:49,930 81,29
999999 999999
34 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 GANDARIAS OLARAN, IÑIGO
1991 - CEC
491467

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
47 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
85,210 87,570 02:52,780 97,41
999999 999999
63 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
3 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
80,200 83,080 02:43,280 43,67
23 23
32 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
82,180 88,540 02:50,720 85,76
44 44
59 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
89,400 100,910 03:10,310 196,58
14 14
31 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
81,370 84,590 02:45,960 58,83
40 40
70 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
89,880 91,280 03:01,160 144,82
999999 999999
71 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
19 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
79,810 85,000 02:44,810 52,33
999999 999999
6 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
77 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
91,920 94,140 03:06,060 172,54
25 25
54 DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491807

CAT
84,100 86,820 02:50,920 86,89
37 37
56 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
87,550 92,110 02:59,660 136,33
17 17
30 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
83,190 85,130 02:48,320 72,18
999999 999999
72 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
49 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
82,930 87,050 02:49,980 81,57
999999 999999
66 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
69 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
51 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
25 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
82,740 85,740 02:48,480 73,09
999999 999999
48 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 GONZALO DUEÑAS, OSCAR
1974 - AMSTD
490443

MAD
0,00DNS2
33 33
41 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
84,720 91,500 02:56,220 116,87
1 1
9 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
76,080 79,480 02:35,560 0,00
36 36
57 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
89,530 89,820 02:59,350 134,58
41 41
65 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
90,260 92,120 03:02,380 151,72
999999 999999
55 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
0,00DNS1
26 26
40 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
84,650 87,210 02:51,860 92,21
999999 999999
82 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
28 28
64 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
85,940 86,750 02:52,690 96,90
2 2
11 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
76,750 79,930 02:36,680 6,34