Código
15A10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
39 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
73,170 78,540 02:31,710 181,47
999999 999999
22 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
12 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
29 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
70,280 74,590 02:24,870 146,24
17 17
33 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
74,290 78,010 02:32,300 184,51
15 15
27 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
71,270 77,150 02:28,420 164,53
999999 999999
7 RUIZ CASTILLO, CAROLINA
1981 - CEOE
495318

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
12 12
30 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
69,960 72,530 02:22,490 133,98
999999 999999
35 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
0,00DNF1
14 14
31 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
1992 - CEC
495923

ARA
69,800 75,370 02:25,170 147,79
999999 999999
41 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNS1
6 6
9 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
61,520 63,470 02:04,990 43,77
999999 999999
14 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
28 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
68,540 72,550 02:21,090 126,77
999999 999999
34 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
0,00DNF2
5 5
1 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
60,620 63,720 02:04,340 40,49
7 7
8 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
61,110 64,450 02:05,560 46,77
1 1
13 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
56,320 60,160 01:56,480 0,00
999999 999999
15 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
32 GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
1992 - CEC
495922

ARA
77,030 77,610 02:34,640 196,57
3 3
3 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
59,150 63,370 02:02,520 31,11
10 10
25 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
65,930 69,280 02:15,210 96,48
19 19
38 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
76,890 80,220 02:37,110 209,29
999999 999999
24 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
10 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
60,780 65,520 02:06,300 50,58
999999 999999
16 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 RIENDA CONTRERAS, MARIA JOSE
1975 - MONAC
495065

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNQ2
2 2
11 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
59,160 63,290 02:02,450 30,75
999999 999999
26 GANDARIAS MORENO, MERCEDES
1991 - G.ELE
495916

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
21 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
20 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
63,620 65,480 02:09,100 65,01
4 4
5 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
59,400 63,830 02:03,230 34,77
999999 999999
40 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
36 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
80,340 81,200 02:41,540 232,11
999999 999999
19 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
0,00DNF1