Código
14A10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
25 LUMEAU -, AGATHE
197470 FRA 69,240 64,470 02:13,710 75,23
999999 999999
58 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNF1
42 42
63 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
76,120 71,510 02:27,630 174,67
999999 999999
41 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
23 23
34 MACHADO -, Andrea
25169 69,470 65,900 02:15,370 87,09
1 1
9 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
62,200 60,980 02:03,180 0,00
26 26
47 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
70,920 65,450 02:16,370 94,23
999999 999999
30 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
3 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
63,130 62,020 02:05,150 14,07
15 15
21 BAZAN -, ANNE CLAIRE
197462 FRA 68,140 64,400 02:12,540 66,87
999999 999999
17 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
57 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
76,790 70,730 02:27,520 173,89
44 44
56 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
76,850 72,810 02:29,660 189,17
29 29
40 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
72,000 67,600 02:19,600 117,30
49 49
52 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
78,920 75,430 02:34,350 222,68
27 27
46 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
70,620 66,340 02:16,960 98,44
24 24
29 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
70,720 65,070 02:15,790 90,09
30 30
43 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
72,360 68,550 02:20,910 126,66
37 37
42 FABREGAS -, CHLOE
197467 FRA 73,810 70,820 02:24,630 153,24
39 39
72 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
75,860 70,220 02:26,080 163,60
999999 999999
73 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF1
32 32
59 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
74,020 68,090 02:22,110 135,24
6 6
12 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
65,870 62,310 02:08,180 35,72
16 16
26 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
68,270 64,560 02:12,830 68,94
999999 999999
28 TROGUET -, Estefania
25153 0,00DNF2
25 25
24 ALIEU -, Estelle
197414 70,250 65,610 02:15,860 90,59
51 51
76 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
82,480 76,470 02:38,950 255,54
7 7
2 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
64,420 64,080 02:08,500 38,01
999999 999999
44 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
0,00DNF1
8 8
11 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
66,160 63,200 02:09,360 44,15
28 28
39 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
71,010 66,750 02:17,760 104,16
48 48
75 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
80,830 72,930 02:33,760 218,46
21 21
70 CLASCA -, LAIA
25167 AND 69,830 64,690 02:14,520 81,01
50 50
62 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
82,050 75,130 02:37,180 242,90
999999 999999
19 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
38 38
33 MARTY -, LAURA
197421 FRA 75,070 69,670 02:24,740 154,03
11 11
4 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 65,500 64,080 02:09,580 45,72
3 3
7 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
62,840 61,020 02:03,860 4,86
13 13
20 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
66,930 63,810 02:10,740 54,01
10 10
15 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
65,850 63,610 02:09,460 44,86
33 33
36 GARCIA -, LAURIE
197420 FRA 73,220 69,400 02:22,620 138,88
5 5
1 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
65,230 62,790 02:08,020 34,58
999999 999999
54 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
0,00DNF1
47 47
65 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
80,070 73,030 02:33,100 213,75
40 40
51 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
76,200 70,810 02:27,010 170,24
19 19
23 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
69,050 65,020 02:14,070 77,80
20 20
18 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
69,050 65,190 02:14,240 79,01
52 52
74 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
1994 - UOVDO
496102

AST
83,540 78,190 02:41,730 275,40
999999 999999
6 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
10 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
66,240 63,190 02:09,430 44,65
43 43
55 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
76,250 71,610 02:27,860 176,31
22 22
16 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
69,070 65,650 02:14,720 82,44
999999 999999
27 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
0,00DNF2
46 46
64 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
78,480 74,210 02:32,690 210,82
45 45
61 BERGES -, Monica
25144 ANDORRA 79,190 72,230 02:31,420 201,75
17 17
22 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
68,550 64,420 02:12,970 69,94
999999 999999
48 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
53 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
72,910 68,660 02:21,570 131,38
12 12
8 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
66,810 63,480 02:10,290 50,79
999999 999999
49 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
13 OLIVERAS -, SANDRA
25164 AND 66,800 64,090 02:10,890 55,08
999999 999999
35 BUZERET -, SARAH
197578 FRA 0,00DNF1
2 2
5 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 62,370 60,850 02:03,220 0,29
34 34
37 GILI -, Sonia
25168 74,150 69,310 02:23,460 144,88
999999 999999
14 LOPEZ TUAZ, STACY
1992 - FDIRM
496053

MUR
0,00DNS1
36 36
60 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
74,530 69,550 02:24,080 149,31
999999 999999
31 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
0,00DNF1
35 35
45 LAPORTE -, VIRGINE
197550 FRA 74,470 69,550 02:24,020 148,88