Código
14A10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
18 25 197470
LUMEAU -, AGATHE
FRA
69,240 64,470 02:13,710 75,23
58 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
42 63 496078
AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
10/07/1994
CAT
U.E.C 76,120 71,510 02:27,630 174,67
41 495956
GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
24/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
67 496105
GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
11/10/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
38 496000
COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
31/03/1993
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
68 496042
DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
14/10/1993
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
23 34 25169
MACHADO -, Andrea
69,470 65,900 02:15,370 87,09
1 9 495763
JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
13/03/1990
CAT
FCEH 62,200 60,980 02:03,180 0,00
26 47 496072
AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
12/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 70,920 65,450 02:16,370 94,23
30 496011
CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
21/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
4 3 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 63,130 62,020 02:05,150 14,07
15 21 197462
BAZAN -, ANNE CLAIRE
FRA
68,140 64,400 02:12,540 66,87
17 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
41 57 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 76,790 70,730 02:27,520 173,89
44 56 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 76,850 72,810 02:29,660 189,17
29 40 495995
ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
18/03/1993
CAT
CANMC 72,000 67,600 02:19,600 117,30
49 52 495959
MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
01/01/1991
MAD
AMSTD 78,920 75,430 02:34,350 222,68
27 46 496001
GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
14/02/1993
CAT
AISC 70,620 66,340 02:16,960 98,44
24 29 495765
VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
29/12/1990
CAT
C.E.T 70,720 65,070 02:15,790 90,09
30 43 496085
EDELINE -, CECILIA
26/11/1994
MAD
TECALP 72,360 68,550 02:20,910 126,66
37 42 197467
FABREGAS -, CHLOE
FRA
73,810 70,820 02:24,630 153,24
39 72 496081
CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
10/04/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 75,860 70,220 02:26,080 163,60
73 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
71 2526475
ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
14/04/1991
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
32 59 496114
LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
07/01/1994
CAT
GRAN 74,020 68,090 02:22,110 135,24
6 12 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 65,870 62,310 02:08,180 35,72
16 26 496094
JUST FREIXES, EMMA
04/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 68,270 64,560 02:12,830 68,94
28 25153
TROGUET -, Estefania
0,00 DNF2
25 24 197414
ALIEU -, Estelle
70,250 65,610 02:15,860 90,59
51 76 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 82,480 76,470 02:38,950 255,54
7 2 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 64,420 64,080 02:08,500 38,01
44 495974
DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
29/09/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
50 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
66 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
8 11 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 66,160 63,200 02:09,360 44,15
28 39 496020
SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
12/12/1993
CAT
CANMC 71,010 66,750 02:17,760 104,16
48 75 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 80,830 72,930 02:33,760 218,46
21 70 25167
CLASCA -, LAIA
AND
69,830 64,690 02:14,520 81,01
50 62 496101
ALSINA VIU, LAIA
29/05/1994
CAT
GOSCA 82,050 75,130 02:37,180 242,90
19 25146
LARREGOLA -, Laura
ANDORRA
0,00 DNF1
38 33 197421
MARTY -, LAURA
FRA
75,070 69,670 02:24,740 154,03
11 4 197287
VIDAL -, LAURA
FRA
65,500 64,080 02:09,580 45,72
3 7 495934
JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
26/09/1992
CAT
GRANU 62,840 61,020 02:03,860 4,86
13 20 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 66,930 63,810 02:10,740 54,01
10 15 495853
PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
14/03/1991
CAT
LMCE 65,850 63,610 02:09,460 44,86
33 36 197420
GARCIA -, LAURIE
FRA
73,220 69,400 02:22,620 138,88
5 1 495988
GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
15/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 65,230 62,790 02:08,020 34,58
54 496031
EDELINE -, MANON
28/11/1993
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
47 65 496124
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
26/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 80,070 73,030 02:33,100 213,75
40 51 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 76,200 70,810 02:27,010 170,24
19 23 496076
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
02/04/1994
VAS
EURO 69,050 65,020 02:14,070 77,80
20 18 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 69,050 65,190 02:14,240 79,01
52 74 496102
GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
26/05/1994
AST
UOVDO 83,540 78,190 02:41,730 275,40
6 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
9 10 495829
BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
14/11/1991
CAT
CANMC 66,240 63,190 02:09,430 44,65
43 55 496070
OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
29/05/1994
CAT
GRAN 76,250 71,610 02:27,860 176,31
22 16 495764
CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
23/11/1990
CAT
CAEI 69,070 65,650 02:14,720 82,44
27 496030
GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
14/11/1993
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF2
46 64 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 78,480 74,210 02:32,690 210,82
45 61 25144
BERGES -, Monica
ANDORRA
79,190 72,230 02:31,420 201,75
17 22 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 68,550 64,420 02:12,970 69,94
48 495854
QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
21/05/1991
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
32 495843
GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
19/04/1991
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
31 53 496071
LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
06/10/1994
CAT
G.E.R 72,910 68,660 02:21,570 131,38
12 8 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 66,810 63,480 02:10,290 50,79
49 495973
PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
11/02/1992
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
69 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
14 13 25164
OLIVERAS -, SANDRA
AND
66,800 64,090 02:10,890 55,08
35 197578
BUZERET -, SARAH
FRA
0,00 DNF1
2 5 25133
JUAREZ -, SOFI
AND
62,370 60,850 02:03,220 0,29
34 37 25168
GILI -, Sonia
74,150 69,310 02:23,460 144,88
14 496053
LOPEZ TUAZ, STACY
08/09/1992
MUR
FDIRM 0,00 DNS1
36 60 496008
COS REBOLLO, TERESA
19/07/1993
CAT
U.E.C 74,530 69,550 02:24,080 149,31
31 495797
OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
23/11/1990
VAS
ZABA 0,00 DNF1
35 45 197550
LAPORTE -, VIRGINE
FRA
74,470 69,550 02:24,020 148,88