Código
14A10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
41 LUMEAU -, AGATHE
197470 FRA 58,080 55,160 01:53,240 51,05
999999 999999
72 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNQ2
30 30
76 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
65,430 63,740 02:09,170 131,98
17 17
36 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
60,860 58,830 01:59,690 78,26
32 32
40 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
66,560 64,550 02:11,110 142,97
999999 999999
47 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 MACHADO -, Andrea
25169 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
30 BAZAN -, ANNE CLAIRE
197462 FRA 57,550 57,010 01:54,560 58,64
999999 999999
27 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
2 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
52,820 53,420 01:46,240 2,04
29 29
58 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
64,640 63,690 02:08,330 127,22
999999 999999
57 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
42 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
68,420 66,030 02:14,450 161,90
16 16
33 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
60,650 59,010 01:59,660 78,09
12 12
21 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
57,140 56,540 01:53,680 44,20
37 37
53 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
71,370 63,750 02:15,120 165,70
26 26
67 FABREGAS -, CHLOE
197467 FRA 63,890 62,610 02:06,500 127,29
999999 999999
49 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
0,00DNQ1
34 34
70 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
67,230 64,610 02:11,840 147,11
999999 999999
77 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
0,00DNF1
28 28
51 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
64,510 63,520 02:08,030 125,52
8 8
31 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
55,480 53,580 01:49,060 18,02
999999 999999
20 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 TROGUET -, Estefania
25153 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 ALIEU -, Estelle
197414 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
19 DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
1992 - ZIMAS
495974

MAD
58,530 57,600 01:56,130 58,08
999999 999999
45 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
55 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
0,00DNQ2
7 7
12 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
55,040 53,880 01:48,920 17,23
999999 999999
44 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
68 CLASCA -, LAIA
25167 AND 61,410 60,800 02:02,210 102,63
36 36
61 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
68,110 66,870 02:14,980 164,90
999999 999999
6 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
19 19
29 MARTY -, LAURA
197421 FRA 62,210 60,750 02:02,960 106,94
999999 999999
3 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
14 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
55,320 53,470 01:48,790 16,49
2 2
8 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
52,700 53,180 01:45,880 0,00
999999 999999
37 GARCIA -, LAURIE
197420 FRA 0,00DNF1
5 5
10 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
54,960 53,610 01:48,570 15,24
20 20
43 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
62,160 61,750 02:03,910 102,17
999999 999999
74 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
50 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
63,290 61,610 02:04,900 107,78
9 9
23 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
57,020 54,240 01:51,260 30,49
999999 999999
17 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
1994 - UOVDO
496102

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
5 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
53,950 53,650 01:47,600 9,75
999999 999999
59 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
15 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
58,070 57,160 01:55,230 52,98
10 10
52 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
57,540 55,340 01:52,880 39,67
25 25
66 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
64,090 61,180 02:05,270 109,88
999999 999999
64 BERGES -, Monica
25144 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
22 22
25 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
59,070 65,360 02:04,430 105,12
999999 999999
38 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
0,00DNS2
31 31
60 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
65,790 64,620 02:10,410 139,01
999999 999999
1 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNQ2
24 24
46 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
63,030 62,150 02:05,180 109,37
38 38
75 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
69,180 66,890 02:16,070 171,08
999999 999999
22 OLIVERAS -, SANDRA
25164 AND 0,00DNF1
27 27
73 BUZERET -, SARAH
197578 FRA 65,270 61,710 02:06,980 130,05
1 1
4 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 50,940 53,420 01:44,360 0,00
999999 999999
35 GILI -, Sonia
25168 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
7 LOPEZ TUAZ, STACY
1992 - FDIRM
496053

MUR
0,00DNS2
33 33
62 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
64,370 67,410 02:11,780 146,77
999999 999999
24 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
0,00DNF1
21 21
39 LAPORTE -, VIRGINE
197550 FRA 62,010 62,400 02:04,410 115,27