Código
14A10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
58 58
64 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
55,450 55,910 01:51,360 120,54
56 56
135 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
55,930 55,300 01:51,230 119,70
13 13
13 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
48,380 49,070 01:37,450 30,54
6 6
12 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
46,850 47,710 01:34,560 11,84
999999 999999
59 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
0,00DNF2
70 70
134 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
58,700 56,110 01:54,810 142,87
999999 999999
55 CIERZO -, Alex
20361 0,00DNF2
23 23
24 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
48,670 52,810 01:41,480 56,62
999999 999999
67 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF2
4 4
15 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
46,380 47,490 01:33,870 7,38
75 75
119 MARROIG VILANOVA, ANDRES
1992 - LLIVI
491625

CAT
58,310 60,310 01:58,620 167,52
1 1
2 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
45,470 47,260 01:32,730 0,00
38 38
78 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
53,520 53,190 01:46,710 90,46
999999 999999
16 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 0,00DNF2
31 31
27 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
52,310 51,180 01:43,490 69,62
72 72
114 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
59,020 57,320 01:56,340 152,77
26 26
29 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
51,490 50,310 01:41,800 58,69
12 12
20 PALLAS -, Artur
20359 48,260 49,040 01:37,300 29,57
999999 999999
57 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNQ2
19 19
61 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 49,380 49,640 01:39,020 40,70
18 18
17 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
49,240 49,640 01:38,880 39,79
7 7
5 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
47,050 47,850 01:34,900 14,04
999999 999999
93 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNF1
17 17
8 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
48,000 50,280 01:38,280 35,91
46 46
83 CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
1992 - ESQNV
491672

NAV
54,010 54,790 01:48,800 103,98
999999 999999
31 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
35 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
53,730 54,120 01:47,850 97,83
53 53
124 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
55,070 55,560 01:50,630 115,82
48 48
129 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
55,350 53,650 01:49,000 105,27
999999 999999
22 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
97 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
0,00DNF1
85 85
116 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
78,480 63,080 02:21,560 315,95
10 10
11 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
48,030 48,840 01:36,870 26,79
999999 999999
25 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF2
52 52
88 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
54,930 55,690 01:50,620 115,76
74 74
117 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
59,800 57,950 01:57,750 161,89
22 22
32 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
50,390 50,370 01:40,760 51,96
999999 999999
4 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
1 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
46,610 48,400 01:35,010 14,75
999999 999999
70 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
0,00DNF1
27 27
42 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
50,140 51,900 01:42,040 60,24
9 9
10 DOLSA -, Esteve
20314 AND 48,190 47,410 01:35,600 18,57
14 14
14 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 49,650 47,820 01:37,470 30,67
84 84
125 PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
1993 - CEAP
491899

CAT
64,580 62,750 02:07,330 223,88
999999 999999
82 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 HUERTAS -, FERRAN
20358 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
99 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
130 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
19 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
49,240 49,910 01:39,150 41,54
57 57
90 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 55,000 56,240 01:51,240 119,77
999999 999999
69 DURRUTY -, HUGO
194747 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
36 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNF2
78 78
85 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
55,770 63,890 01:59,660 174,25
999999 999999
68 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
80 80
133 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
61,050 59,310 02:00,360 178,78
29 29
56 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
51,310 51,850 01:43,160 67,49
64 64
84 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
56,460 55,510 01:51,970 124,49
999999 999999
33 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF1
81 81
111 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
1993 - CERRA
491846

AST
63,210 59,890 02:03,100 196,51
999999 999999
74 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF1
54 54
121 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 58,350 52,400 01:50,750 116,60
39 39
126 PLANELLA -, JAUME
20383 AND 54,210 53,470 01:47,680 96,73
62 62
80 GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
1992 - CERLR
491736

ARA
55,500 56,250 01:51,750 123,07
41 41
76 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
54,150 53,960 01:48,110 99,51
999999 999999
123 DIEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1993 - LEITR
491845

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
120 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
110 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
44 VILAMAYOR ABELLO, JOAN
1992 - U.E.C
491638

CAT
50,800 50,990 01:41,790 58,62
77 77
100 GAMISANS ESLAVA, JOAN
1992 - CANMC
491704

CAT
60,600 59,030 01:59,630 174,05
50 50
73 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
54,780 54,910 01:49,690 109,74
15 15
28 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
48,440 49,320 01:37,760 32,55
24 24
34 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 50,850 50,920 01:41,770 58,49
35 35
48 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
52,550 52,960 01:45,510 82,69
999999 999999
23 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
81 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
56,220 54,960 01:51,180 119,38
21 21
54 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
49,850 50,510 01:40,360 49,37
71 71
86 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
57,210 58,020 01:55,230 145,58
45 45
51 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, JUAN
1991 - PRO
491485

MAD
55,150 53,420 01:48,570 102,49
999999 999999
127 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNF2
82 82
109 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
62,720 60,550 02:03,270 197,61
66 66
71 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 56,260 56,350 01:52,610 128,63
999999 999999
21 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
102 SAGNIER GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1992 - CANMC
491697

CAT
56,860 55,600 01:52,460 127,66
999999 999999
9 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 0,00DNF2
47 47
91 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374 AND 54,830 54,110 01:48,940 104,89
44 44
72 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 54,180 54,210 01:48,390 101,33
78 78
108 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
57,030 62,630 01:59,660 174,25
83 83
103 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
63,690 62,090 02:05,780 213,85
63 63
106 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
55,500 56,440 01:51,940 124,30
68 68
95 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
56,890 56,630 01:53,520 134,52
69 69
87 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
57,800 56,810 01:54,610 141,57
37 37
47 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
52,990 53,330 01:46,320 87,93
999999 999999
101 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNS1
43 43
77 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
54,560 53,670 01:48,230 100,29
999999 999999
115 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
52 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
48,290 49,850 01:38,140 35,00
999999 999999
45 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF2
76 76
96 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
60,550 58,660 01:59,210 171,34
11 11
18 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 48,560 48,440 01:37,000 27,63
73 73
105 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 59,190 57,980 01:57,170 158,14
49 49
118 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
55,770 53,670 01:49,440 108,12
34 34
41 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
52,130 53,060 01:45,190 80,62
999999 999999
40 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
63 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
50,460 52,750 01:43,210 67,81
42 42
62 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
53,740 54,400 01:48,140 99,71
28 28
43 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
51,160 51,970 01:43,130 67,29
59 59
89 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
56,980 54,460 01:51,440 121,06
51 51
92 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
54,970 55,100 01:50,070 112,20
999999 999999
132 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF2
67 67
98 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
56,870 56,290 01:53,160 132,19
999999 999999
38 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 0,00DNF1
5 5
3 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
46,290 47,870 01:34,160 9,25
3 3
7 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
45,830 47,260 01:33,090 2,33
999999 999999
112 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 CABANAT -, ROMAIN
194702 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 0,00DNF2
36 36
53 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
53,380 52,400 01:45,780 84,44
61 61
128 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
55,770 55,760 01:51,530 121,64
999999 999999
122 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711 FRA 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
131 LOPEZ COSTA, VICTOR
1993 - CAEI
491754

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
107 CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
1993 - FORMI
491726

ARA
0,00DNF1
60 60
75 CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
1992 - PRO
491645

MAD
55,990 55,520 01:51,510 121,51
32 32
94 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
51,990 51,760 01:43,750 71,30
2 2
6 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
46,100 46,850 01:32,950 1,42
33 33
46 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
52,460 52,420 01:44,880 78,62