Código
12A10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
28 LUMEAU -, AGATHE
197470 FRA 55,420 63,850 01:59,270 50,48
42 42
71 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
63,530 72,260 02:15,790 167,01
52 52
74 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
69,440 77,840 02:27,280 255,60
36 36
49 MERINO -, AMELIE
197472 FRA 61,310 69,950 02:11,260 144,01
999999 999999
43 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
76 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
68,140 75,980 02:24,120 231,24
30 30
37 MACHADO -, Andrea
25169 59,220 67,780 02:07,000 110,78
999999 999999
54 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
35 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
59,710 67,310 02:07,020 99,39
2 2
9 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
52,460 61,670 01:54,130 0,00
999999 999999
56 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 BAZAN -, ANNE-CLAIRE
197462 FRA 0,00DNF2
23 23
24 CABANAT -, Anne-L
197107 57,770 64,890 02:02,660 76,92
999999 999999
16 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
58 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
67,820 76,910 02:24,730 235,94
33 33
139 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
60,710 68,260 02:08,970 114,42
24 24
34 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
57,250 66,050 02:03,300 70,71
999999 999999
138 FABREGAS -, CHLOE
197467 FRA 0,00DNS2
44 44
79 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
62,770 73,590 02:16,360 171,40
7 7
18 CHALONS -, DEBORAH
197279 FRA 54,000 63,070 01:57,070 33,31
40 40
67 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
62,860 70,130 02:12,990 145,42
25 25
38 CANDAS -, EDWIGE
197463 FRA 58,440 65,880 02:04,320 89,87
999999 999999
51 GISPERT ESTADELLA, ELENA
1992 - CANMC
495962

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
15 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
53,830 65,710 01:59,540 41,71
19 19
29 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
57,340 63,060 02:00,400 48,34
21 21
32 TROGUER -, ESTEFANIA
25153 AND 56,540 65,000 02:01,540 68,18
37 37
42 JUAREZ -, ESTEL
25154 AND 61,170 70,570 02:11,740 147,76
27 27
26 ALIEU -, Estelle
197414 58,760 67,170 02:05,930 102,43
39 39
3 OLIVERAS -, GEMMA
25163 AND 54,780 77,540 02:12,320 152,28
999999 999999
33 ESCOLA -, GISELA
25145 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
4 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
0,00DNF1
46 46
63 SENTIS CARRERAS, INES
1993 - CANMC
496019

CAT
67,260 73,640 02:20,900 206,41
999999 999999
77 CASANOVAS -, IVET
25156 AND 0,00DNS1
8 8
6 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
55,040 63,040 01:58,080 30,46
999999 999999
44 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
13 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
54,500 64,250 01:58,750 35,62
35 35
52 MOUGIN -, JULIA
197473 FRA 60,680 70,110 02:10,790 140,35
999999 999999
27 RIVIERE -, LAETITIA
197476 FRA 0,00DNF1
28 28
46 BARDINA -, LAIA
25160 AND 58,540 68,220 02:06,760 108,91
999999 999999
78 CLASCA -, LAIA
25167 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
72 CASTANY RIO, LAIA
1992 - CEAP
495944

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
6 6
14 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 53,750 63,270 01:57,020 32,92
13 13
20 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
55,410 64,090 01:59,500 41,41
3 3
12 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
52,400 61,900 01:54,300 1,31
34 34
40 GARCIA -, LAURIE
197420 FRA 60,340 69,780 02:10,120 135,12
4 4
2 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
52,650 62,580 01:55,230 8,48
999999 999999
50 LARROCHE -, LULA
197551 FRA 0,00DNS1
29 29
31 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
59,190 67,720 02:06,910 98,54
20 20
25 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
56,630 63,890 02:00,520 49,27
16 16
17 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
56,290 63,670 01:59,960 44,95
51 51
66 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
68,030 77,810 02:25,840 244,50
53 53
73 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
69,930 77,590 02:27,520 257,45
18 18
23 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
56,370 63,910 02:00,280 47,42
9 9
1 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
53,670 64,550 01:58,220 31,54
47 47
62 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
67,420 74,330 02:21,750 212,96
43 43
61 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
63,690 72,580 02:16,270 170,71
32 32
45 LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
1992 - RIOEC
495975

RIO
59,620 68,330 02:07,950 106,56
22 22
30 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
57,280 65,140 02:02,420 63,92
999999 999999
69 BERGES -, Monica
25144 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
17 17
22 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
55,940 64,290 02:00,230 47,03
41 41
55 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
61,920 71,250 02:13,170 146,81
15 15
8 GONZALEZ BERENGUER, NATALIA
1990 - CEOE
2529208

ANZ
55,830 63,980 01:59,810 43,80
999999 999999
136 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
59 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
65,110 71,690 02:16,800 174,80
5 5
11 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
53,660 63,150 01:56,810 20,66
999999 999999
75 MONTAÑA NICOLA, ONA
1994 - E.E.C
496127

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
57 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
61,150 70,670 02:11,820 136,40
48 48
65 FIANDRA -, SANDRA
25129 AND 67,990 75,690 02:23,680 240,91
12 12
5 OLIVERAS -, SANDRA
25164 AND 54,930 64,390 01:59,320 50,87
26 26
39 BUZERET -, SARAH
197578 FRA 59,030 65,800 02:04,830 93,85
1 1
7 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 51,820 60,980 01:52,800 0,00
999999 999999
41 GILI -, Sonia
25168 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
0,00DNF2