Código
7A10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Cod, Club Año Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
114 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
491907 - TECALP
1994

MAD
0,00DNS1
43 43
52 VILA MILA, ALBERT
491409 - CANMC
1990

CAT
62,800 66,280 02:09,080 138,75
999999 999999
3 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
491477 - CEVA
1991

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
50 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361
AND 60,200 62,270 02:02,470 86,58
999999 999999
12 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
491630 - CEAP
1992

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
94 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
491876 - CAEI
1994

CAT
55,230 57,360 01:52,590 8,60
999999 999999
96 MARROIG VILANOVA, ANDRES
491625 - LLIVI
1992

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
2 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
491387 - U.E.C
1990

CAT
53,520 57,980 01:51,500 0,00
999999 999999
112 VERGARA MAS, ANTONI
491048 - CANMC
1984

CAT
0,00DNS1
37 37
69 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
491858 - CAEI
1994

CAT
61,470 65,340 02:06,810 120,83
24 24
42 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
491930 - GRAN
1994

CAT
59,180 60,550 01:59,730 64,95
61 61
95 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
491889 - CANMC
1994

CAT
67,040 70,910 02:17,950 208,75
19 19
27 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
491366 - LMCE
1990

CAT
56,770 60,670 01:57,440 46,88
2 2
13 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
491481 - CANMC
1991

CAT
54,630 56,880 01:51,510 0,80
40 40
77 ROUZOUL -, Bastien
19408
- 61,990 65,760 02:07,750 128,25
999999 999999
1 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
2529142 - LMCE
1991

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
18 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
491894 - LMCE
1993

CAT
55,590 57,980 01:53,570 16,34
68 68
106 CASTILLO -, CARLOS
20371
AND 69,280 76,220 02:25,500 268,34
999999 999999
102 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806
FRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
8 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
491255 - C.C.E
1989

CAT
54,220 57,680 01:51,900 3,16
999999 999999
39 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
491790 - GRANU
1993

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
10 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
491634 - CAEI
1992

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
491763 - NOROE
1993

MAD
0,00DNF1
69 69
110 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, EDGAR
491854 - C.C.E
1994

CAT
74,450 81,620 02:36,070 351,76
45 45
70 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
491802 - CANMC
1993

CAT
63,040 66,750 02:09,790 144,35
59 59
91 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
491789 - GRANU
1993

CAT
67,570 69,410 02:16,980 201,10
9 9
6 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
491734 - GRANU
1993

CAT
55,500 58,570 01:54,070 20,28
58 58
90 BERTRAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIC
491935 - MEGA
1994

CAT
66,880 69,720 02:16,600 198,10
23 23
31 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
491834 - LMCE
1994

CAT
58,400 60,230 01:58,630 56,27
999999 999999
99 PONS -, Esteve
20340
ANDORRA 0,00DNS2
12 12
16 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748
FRA 56,100 60,070 01:56,170 36,86
49 49
54 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
491813 - LMCE
1993

CAT
64,490 66,590 02:11,080 154,53
67 67
100 PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
491899 - CEAP
1993

CAT
72,840 71,940 02:24,780 262,66
62 62
49 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
491399 - LMCE
1990

CAT
69,740 68,390 02:18,130 210,17
999999 999999
89 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
491851 - MLEC
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
111 CASTANY -, GABRIEL
194959
FRA 63,740 63,590 02:07,330 124,94
999999 999999
65 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
491811 - SOL
1992

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
78 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
491849 - BELLV
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
7 MIGLIORI -, GIACOMO
294877
ITA 55,960 58,970 01:54,930 27,07
13 13
24 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
491725 - FORMI
1993

ARA
56,590 60,000 01:56,590 40,17
999999 999999
73 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375
AND 0,00DNF2
64 64
74 DURRUTY -, HUGO
194747
FRA 68,180 72,430 02:20,610 229,75
65 65
109 REY -, HUGO
194807
FRA 71,580 70,400 02:21,980 240,56
30 30
40 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
491729 - CEC
1993

ARA
59,650 63,640 02:03,290 93,05
999999 999999
51 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
491835 - AISC
1994

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
30 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
491875 - FORMI
1994

ARA
56,510 60,280 01:56,790 41,75
52 52
84 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
491895 - GRANU
1994

CAT
64,160 67,650 02:11,810 160,29
60 60
101 VILA MILA, IGNASI
491885 - CANMC
1994

CAT
66,740 70,630 02:17,370 204,18
999999 999999
32 ROCA MONELLS, IGNASI
491639 - S.C.C
1992

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
491768 - MAYEN
1993

ARA
0,00DNF1
71 71
105 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
491846 - CERRA
1993

AST
74,630 84,540 02:39,170 376,23
72 72
113 DIEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
491845 - LEITR
1993

CYL
77,150 84,680 02:41,830 397,22
999999 999999
4 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
491227 - CEVA
1989

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 LABAU -, JEAN-MICHEL
191035
FRANCIA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
22 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911
0,00DNS2
22 22
33 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230
FRANCIA 57,790 60,770 01:58,560 55,72
21 21
25 VILAMAYOR ABELLO, JOAN
491638 - U.E.C
1992

CAT
57,810 60,620 01:58,430 54,69
66 66
97 FLOTATS PALAU, JOAN
491898 - CEAP
1994

CAT
69,270 73,390 02:22,660 245,93
33 33
57 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
491793 - SOL
1993

CAT
59,860 63,770 02:03,630 95,73
6 6
17 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
491879 - LMCE
1994

CAT
55,050 57,570 01:52,620 8,84
46 46
88 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
491896 - G.N.A
1994

CAT
63,020 67,390 02:10,410 149,24
56 56
108 ARGUELLO -, JORDI
360037
LUX 67,580 68,540 02:16,120 194,31
999999 999999
44 RUIZ -, JORDI
20341
AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
48 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
491862 - CANMC
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
86 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
491882 - LMCE
1994

CAT
66,240 70,090 02:16,330 195,97
999999 999999
61 SOULE -, JORDY
194586
FRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
104 COMAS -, JOSEP
20377
AND 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
26 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
491760 - LLIVI
1993

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
60 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
491785 - LMCE
1993

CAT
60,190 63,380 02:03,570 95,26
16 16
34 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
491853 - EURO
1994

VAS
57,170 59,750 01:56,920 42,78
999999 999999
98 RONCE -, JULIEN
194715
FRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
79 TISSEYRE -, JULIEN
194810
FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329
ANDORRA 0,00DNS2
14 14
21 MEZAS -, Kim
194435
56,480 60,190 01:56,670 40,80
999999 999999
41 HEINZ -, Leo
194746
0,00DNF2
5 5
15 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
491784 - CAEI
1993

CAT
54,340 58,260 01:52,600 8,68
999999 999999
53 SAGNIER GONZALEZ, MANUEL
491697 - CANMC
1992

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
82 BERGES -, MARC
20370
AND 63,270 67,580 02:10,850 152,72
44 44
83 NAVARRO -, MARC
20365
AND 63,100 66,250 02:09,350 140,88
34 34
63 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374
AND 60,700 64,510 02:05,210 108,20
999999 999999
72 PALLAS -, MARC
20347
AND 0,00DNS2
36 36
47 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364
AND 60,350 65,270 02:05,620 111,44
53 53
103 SOLES FONT, MARC
491937 - CEAC
1994

CAT
64,170 67,910 02:12,080 162,43
51 51
81 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
491715 - GRAN
1992

CAT
63,770 67,730 02:11,500 157,85
999999 999999
93 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
491860 - GRANU
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
35 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
491857 - CEVA
1994

CAT
58,990 60,870 01:59,860 65,98
47 47
64 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
491863 - MAYEN
1994

ARA
64,040 66,740 02:10,780 152,17
41 41
59 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247
FRANCIA 62,750 65,090 02:07,840 128,96
999999 999999
85 GARCIA -, MIQUEL
20362
AND 0,00DNS2
31 31
55 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
491850 - GRANU
1994

CAT
59,250 64,200 02:03,450 94,31
17 17
23 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
491859 - LMCE
1994

CAT
56,870 60,060 01:56,930 42,86
999999 999999
87 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
491883 - GRANU
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
9 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706
55,790 58,540 01:54,330 22,34
50 50
76 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912
FRA 62,760 68,560 02:11,320 156,43
999999 999999
38 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
491655 - TECALP
1992

MAD
0,00DNS2
8 8
14 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
490482 - LMCE
1979

CAT
55,250 58,500 01:53,750 17,76
999999 999999
5 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
491442 - LMCE
1991

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
58 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
491689 - LMCE
1992

CAT
61,920 63,590 02:05,510 110,57
28 28
67 MATHIEU -, PACO
194583
FRA 59,860 62,470 02:02,330 85,47
55 55
71 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
491929 - FORMI
1994

ARA
65,880 69,030 02:14,910 184,76
999999 999999
92 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
491897 - CEAP
1994

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 CASAS MON, PERE
491586 - MLEC
1991

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
68 RAYNAUD -, PIERRE
194370
FRA 62,570 66,190 02:08,760 136,22
38 38
62 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
491791 - LMCE
1993

CAT
62,350 64,850 02:07,200 123,91
26 26
46 CABANAT -, ROMAIN
194702
FRA 59,110 61,810 02:00,920 74,35
63 63
80 CASTEL -, ROMAIN
194798
FRA 68,210 70,910 02:19,120 217,99
999999 999999
36 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360
AND 0,00DNF2
20 20
28 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
491637 - LMCE
1992

CAT
57,890 60,090 01:57,980 51,14
54 54
45 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
491192 - CANMC
1988

CAT
65,480 68,400 02:13,880 176,63
999999 999999
66 FAITG -, TEDDY
194778
FRA 0,00DNF1
27 27
56 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711
FRA 59,820 62,210 02:02,030 83,11
70 70
107 VALLE BREIX, XAVIER
491941 - CEAP
1989

CAT
74,540 82,850 02:37,390 362,18
999999 999999
37 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
491509 - LMCE
1991

CAT
0,00DNS2
18 18
20 BARTHELEMY -, YANN
194717
FRA 57,440 59,570 01:57,010 43,49