Código
6A10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
82 82
80 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
81,000 83,840 02:44,840 110,84
87 87
116 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
81,930 83,470 02:45,400 114,21
54 54
67 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
79,260 79,990 02:39,250 77,24
999999 999999
0 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
1992 - MITIC
2530209

MAD
0,00DNS1
20 20
23 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
74,950 77,290 02:32,240 35,10
105 105
109 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
84,690 86,330 02:51,020 147,99
16 16
6 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
75,400 75,620 02:31,020 27,77
999999 999999
122 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
0,00DNF1
73 73
78 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 79,640 82,210 02:41,850 92,87
24 24
5 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
75,890 76,960 02:32,850 38,77
30 30
127 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
77,260 77,470 02:34,730 50,07
999999 999999
140 LUCAS -, Alexis
20382 0,00DNF2
49 49
41 POL -, Anthony
194365 78,680 79,490 02:38,170 70,75
999999 999999
12 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF2
51 51
97 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
78,810 80,150 02:38,960 75,50
56 56
61 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
78,960 80,460 02:39,420 78,26
25 25
34 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
76,610 76,370 02:32,980 39,55
999999 999999
10 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
83 83
130 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 82,290 82,650 02:44,940 111,44
15 15
21 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 74,250 75,870 02:30,120 22,36
18 18
4 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
74,700 76,620 02:31,320 29,57
81 81
91 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
81,020 82,620 02:43,640 103,63
17 17
24 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
75,230 75,910 02:31,140 28,49
101 101
132 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806 FRA 84,080 84,990 02:49,070 136,27
58 58
64 ABELLA -, CLEMENT
194699 FRA 79,390 80,190 02:39,580 79,22
60 60
85 MENENDEZ -, Constanti
20351 ANDORRA 78,520 81,160 02:39,680 79,83
109 109
128 ENDROS -, CRISTIAN
20387 AND 85,140 87,410 02:52,550 157,19
2 2
13 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
73,480 74,040 02:27,520 6,73
53 53
57 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
78,680 80,500 02:39,180 76,82
52 52
69 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
79,220 79,830 02:39,050 76,04
4 4
11 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
72,970 74,750 02:27,720 7,93
104 104
105 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
84,210 86,420 02:50,630 145,64
43 43
62 MALAGOLA -, DIEGO
30174 ARG 77,750 79,430 02:37,180 64,80
14 14
19 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
74,400 75,710 02:30,110 22,30
6 6
8 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
73,200 74,790 02:27,990 9,56
113 113
99 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
82,830 92,120 02:54,950 171,61
999999 999999
17 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
2 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
73,140 74,930 02:28,070 10,04
3 3
3 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
72,610 75,080 02:27,690 7,75
70 70
77 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
79,510 82,090 02:41,600 91,37
999999 999999
40 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF1
107 107
129 PONS -, Esteve
20340 ANDORRA 85,980 86,200 02:52,180 154,96
999999 999999
0 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
0,00DNF2
102 102
113 PUJOL SOLANO, FERRAN
1981 - CANMC
490620

CAT
84,770 85,080 02:49,850 140,96
34 34
56 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 77,400 77,600 02:35,000 51,69
115 115
124 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
83,930 93,980 02:57,910 189,40
1 1
1 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
72,290 74,110 02:26,400 0,00
999999 999999
137 CASTANY -, GABRIEL
194959 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
48 48
26 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 78,660 79,460 02:38,120 70,45
91 91
96 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
82,620 83,470 02:46,090 118,36
89 89
108 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
81,370 84,300 02:45,670 115,83
61 61
43 QUIROGA -, Gonzalo
30295 78,990 81,090 02:40,080 82,23
19 19
30 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
75,050 76,350 02:31,400 30,05
999999 999999
102 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 0,00DNS1
63 63
48 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
79,250 81,390 02:40,640 85,60
59 59
58 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
78,600 81,070 02:39,670 79,77
42 42
79 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
77,790 79,290 02:37,080 64,20
999999 999999
98 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
0,00DNF2
75 75
66 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
80,370 82,320 02:42,690 97,92
999999 999999
39 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
0,00DNF1
46 46
38 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
78,360 79,200 02:37,560 67,08
106 106
115 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
85,610 86,390 02:52,000 153,88
999999 999999
82 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF2
111 111
136 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
86,580 87,670 02:54,250 167,40
999999 999999
135 FARRELL -, JAN
221126 GBR 0,00DNF1
44 44
76 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 78,340 79,050 02:37,390 66,06
77 77
120 PLANELLA -, JAUME
20383 AND 80,860 82,030 02:42,890 99,12
103 103
95 GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
1992 - CERLR
491736

ARA
84,580 85,750 02:50,330 143,84
50 50
63 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
78,390 80,020 02:38,410 72,19
78 78
72 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
80,160 82,950 02:43,110 100,44
33 33
28 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 77,380 77,490 02:34,870 50,91
41 41
45 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 77,750 79,200 02:36,950 63,42
99 99
121 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
83,950 84,370 02:48,320 131,76
22 22
31 VILAMAYOR ABELLO, JOAN
1992 - U.E.C
491638

CAT
75,820 76,980 02:32,800 38,47
114 114
138 COMAS -, Joan J
20377
20377 - 86,530 88,600 02:55,130 172,69
76 76
86 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
80,160 82,700 02:42,860 98,94
9 9
22 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
74,440 73,870 02:28,310 11,48
93 93
119 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
82,490 83,800 02:46,290 119,56
45 45
65 RUIZ -, JORDI
20341 AND 78,000 79,550 02:37,550 67,02
29 29
75 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
76,570 77,690 02:34,260 47,25
37 37
37 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
77,480 78,660 02:36,140 58,55
27 27
32 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
76,480 76,790 02:33,270 41,30
74 74
89 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
79,900 82,730 02:42,630 97,56
31 31
46 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
76,800 77,960 02:34,760 50,25
100 100
88 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
84,270 84,270 02:48,540 133,08
999999 999999
50 FRAYSSE -, JULIEN
194799 FRA 0,00DNF1
68 68
104 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 80,240 80,970 02:41,210 89,02
999999 999999
103 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
0,00DNF1
62 62
59 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 79,090 81,530 02:40,620 85,48
39 39
55 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 78,270 78,550 02:36,820 62,63
13 13
14 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
73,430 76,510 02:29,940 21,28
94 94
131 BURGOS -, LUCAS
30335 ARG 83,230 83,870 02:47,100 124,43
999999 999999
110 CASAS GUTIERREZ, LUCAS
1994 - CAEI
3491913

CAT
0,00DNS1
7 7
16 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
74,020 74,000 02:28,020 9,74
999999 999999
92 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374 AND 0,00DNF2
71 71
101 PALLAS -, MARC
20347 AND 80,220 81,390 02:41,610 91,43
80 80
74 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 81,140 82,220 02:43,360 101,95
95 95
112 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
83,300 84,130 02:47,430 126,41
26 26
47 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 76,980 76,080 02:33,060 40,03
72 72
107 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
80,500 81,330 02:41,830 92,75
47 47
49 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
77,110 80,590 02:37,700 67,92
86 86
93 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
81,440 83,770 02:45,210 113,07
112 112
139 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
92,480 82,080 02:54,560 169,27
96 96
90 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
83,780 84,120 02:47,900 129,23
88 88
126 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
81,480 84,010 02:45,490 114,75
64 64
83 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
79,990 80,680 02:40,670 85,78
21 21
29 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
75,680 76,810 02:32,490 36,61
97 97
117 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
82,780 85,260 02:48,040 130,08
10 10
18 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 72,830 76,130 02:28,960 15,39
108 108
106 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 83,000 89,200 02:52,200 155,08
84 84
134 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
82,430 82,640 02:45,070 112,22
32 32
52 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
76,690 78,150 02:34,840 50,73
999999 999999
0 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
0,00DNS1
28 28
7 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
76,310 77,000 02:33,310 41,54
55 55
87 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
79,410 80,000 02:39,410 78,20
85 85
125 HERNANDEZ -, pablo
30315 81,290 83,810 02:45,100 112,40
999999 999999
71 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
0,00DNF1
90 90
100 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
82,680 83,400 02:46,080 118,30
999999 999999
118 ALBERT VILA, PERE
1993 - CAEI
491738

CAT
0,00DNF1
65 65
73 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 79,240 81,540 02:40,780 86,44
5 5
9 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
72,960 75,020 02:27,980 9,50
66 66
60 PEREZ COSTA, POL
1991 - LMCE
491496

CAT
79,390 81,420 02:40,810 86,62
11 11
15 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
74,150 75,250 02:29,400 18,03
36 36
44 ARMENGAUD -, Quentin
194441 FRANCIA 77,040 79,000 02:36,040 57,95
999999 999999
54 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
123 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
0,00DNF2
12 12
20 BENOIT -, RAPHAEL
190905 FRA 73,690 75,970 02:29,660 19,60
68 68
70 CABANAT -, ROMAIN
194702 FRA 79,530 81,680 02:41,210 89,02
110 110
111 CASTEL -, ROMAIN
194798 FRA 86,360 87,700 02:54,060 166,26
40 40
33 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 77,330 79,530 02:36,860 62,87
57 57
36 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
79,140 80,350 02:39,490 78,68
98 98
133 GUILLE -, STEPHANO
194802 FRA 83,840 84,340 02:48,180 130,92
35 35
68 GOBET -, THIBAUT
194486 FRA 77,530 78,160 02:35,690 55,84
999999 999999
0 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
0 VIALARET -, Valentin
194467 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
23 23
25 LLAPASSET -, VICTOR
194488 FRA 75,000 77,810 02:32,810 38,53
79 79
84 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711 FRA 80,360 82,810 02:43,170 100,80
92 92
94 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
84,660 81,600 02:46,260 119,38
67 67
51 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
79,550 81,600 02:41,150 88,66
38 38
27 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 77,220 79,160 02:36,380 59,99