Código
6A10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
92 92
85 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
86,110 88,100 02:54,210 127,59
91 91
142 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
90,570 83,580 02:54,150 127,24
43 43
72 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
83,700 78,730 02:42,430 59,46
89 89
116 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
1992 - MITIC
2530209

MAD
88,830 85,140 02:53,970 126,20
16 16
27 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
82,660 75,970 02:38,630 37,48
88 88
115 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
90,190 83,490 02:53,680 124,52
11 11
2 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
81,430 76,140 02:37,570 31,35
999999 999999
0 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
0,00DNS1
57 57
83 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 84,950 79,820 02:44,770 72,99
999999 999999
9 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
127 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
99 99
132 LUCAS -, Alexis
20382 91,800 84,930 02:56,730 142,16
50 50
45 POL -, Anthony
194365 85,290 78,570 02:43,860 67,73
999999 999999
13 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
103 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
83,770 78,170 02:41,940 56,62
36 36
66 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
83,510 77,650 02:41,160 52,11
15 15
38 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
81,890 76,580 02:38,470 36,55
999999 999999
12 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
75 75
130 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 87,190 81,260 02:48,450 94,28
999999 999999
23 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNF1
74 74
96 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
85,830 82,390 02:48,220 92,95
999999 999999
28 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
0,00DNF1
95 95
135 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806 FRA 92,070 83,740 02:55,810 136,84
54 54
69 ABELLA -, CLEMENT
194699 FRA 84,460 80,180 02:44,640 72,24
999999 999999
91 MENENDEZ -, Constanti
20351 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
109 109
128 ENDROS -, CRISTIAN
20387 AND 102,990 86,480 03:09,470 215,85
2 2
1 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
78,680 74,100 02:32,780 3,64
64 64
62 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
86,760 79,850 02:46,610 83,63
999999 999999
74 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
0,00DNF1
100 100
111 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
90,680 86,170 02:56,850 142,86
26 26
67 MALAGOLA -, DIEGO
30174 ARG 83,140 77,220 02:40,360 47,48
13 13
21 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
81,730 76,160 02:37,890 33,20
9 9
8 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
81,300 75,850 02:37,150 28,92
999999 999999
105 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
19 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
84,060 76,860 02:40,920 50,72
999999 999999
10 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
4 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
79,460 74,530 02:33,990 10,64
61 61
82 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
85,680 80,320 02:46,000 80,11
999999 999999
44 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF1
106 106
129 PONS -, Esteve
20340 ANDORRA 94,290 86,860 03:01,150 167,73
999999 999999
24 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 0,00DNF1
81 81
86 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
88,590 82,870 02:51,460 111,68
98 98
120 PUJOL SOLANO, FERRAN
1981 - CANMC
490620

CAT
91,610 85,090 02:56,700 141,99
28 28
61 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 82,850 77,620 02:40,470 48,12
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
0,00DNS1
6 6
7 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
79,580 76,090 02:35,670 20,36
67 67
139 CASTANY -, GABRIEL
194959 FRA 87,250 79,920 02:47,170 86,87
21 21
47 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 82,790 77,000 02:39,790 44,19
999999 999999
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 0,00DNF2
93 93
102 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
89,540 85,590 02:55,130 132,91
999999 999999
114 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
48 QUIROGA -, Gonzalo
30295 84,630 78,840 02:43,470 65,47
20 20
34 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
82,360 77,390 02:39,750 43,96
999999 999999
108 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 0,00DNF1
63 63
53 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
85,680 80,890 02:46,570 83,40
42 42
63 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
83,740 78,650 02:42,390 59,23
27 27
84 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
83,240 77,190 02:40,430 47,89
103 103
104 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
92,630 85,670 02:58,300 151,25
62 62
71 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
85,820 80,310 02:46,130 80,86
22 22
43 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
82,760 77,130 02:39,890 44,77
999999 999999
39 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNS1
33 33
58 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
82,110 78,950 02:41,060 51,53
33 33
42 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
83,500 77,560 02:41,060 51,53
102 102
121 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
92,460 85,470 02:57,930 149,11
999999 999999
87 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF1
104 104
131 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
90,110 88,310 02:58,420 151,94
999999 999999
138 FARRELL -, JAN
221126 GBR 0,00DNF2
45 45
81 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 84,320 78,700 02:43,020 62,87
54 54
123 PLANELLA -, JAUME
20383 AND 84,720 79,920 02:44,640 72,24
87 87
100 GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
1992 - CERLR
491736

ARA
89,510 84,120 02:53,630 124,24
84 84
68 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
93,200 79,990 02:53,190 121,69
999999 999999
77 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
31 31
32 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 83,280 77,520 02:40,800 50,03
35 35
50 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 83,990 77,080 02:41,070 51,59
999999 999999
0 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
35 VILAMAYOR ABELLO, JOAN
1992 - U.E.C
491638

CAT
81,960 77,190 02:39,150 40,49
107 107
137 COMAS -, Joan J
20377
20377 - 92,700 89,140 03:01,840 171,72
76 76
90 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
86,670 81,840 02:48,510 94,62
4 4
26 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
80,090 75,530 02:35,620 20,07
999999 999999
0 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
70 RUIZ -, JORDI
20341 AND 84,250 78,240 02:42,490 59,80
29 29
80 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
81,780 78,770 02:40,550 48,58
999999 999999
41 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
36 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
83,220 76,980 02:40,200 46,56
72 72
94 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
87,090 80,860 02:47,950 91,38
24 24
51 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
82,540 77,420 02:39,960 45,17
86 86
93 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
89,140 84,410 02:53,550 123,77
30 30
55 FRAYSSE -, JULIEN
194799 FRA 83,850 76,930 02:40,780 49,91
66 66
110 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 85,800 81,360 02:47,160 86,81
97 97
109 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
91,800 84,340 02:56,140 138,75
60 60
64 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 85,860 80,040 02:45,900 79,53
23 23
60 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 83,490 76,460 02:39,950 45,11
10 10
14 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
81,220 76,260 02:37,480 30,83
83 83
133 BURGOS -, LUCAS
30335 ARG 88,940 82,970 02:51,910 114,29
105 105
117 CASAS GUTIERREZ, LUCAS
1994 - CAEI
3491913

CAT
92,520 85,960 02:58,480 152,29
7 7
18 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
80,910 75,050 02:35,960 22,04
77 77
97 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374 AND 87,000 81,730 02:48,730 95,89
999999 999999
107 PALLAS -, MARC
20347 AND 0,00DNF2
59 59
79 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 86,070 79,780 02:45,850 79,24
96 96
119 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
90,800 85,050 02:55,850 137,08
18 18
52 SANCHEZ -, MARCOS
30151 ARG 82,160 76,750 02:38,910 39,10
73 73
113 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
86,820 81,160 02:47,980 91,56
12 12
54 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
81,150 76,610 02:37,760 32,45
999999 999999
98 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF1
53 53
136 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
85,180 79,260 02:44,440 71,08
82 82
95 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
89,560 82,340 02:51,900 114,23
90 90
126 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
88,840 85,250 02:54,090 126,90
71 71
88 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
86,060 81,850 02:47,910 91,15
999999 999999
33 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNS1
5 5
20 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 80,390 75,260 02:35,650 20,24
94 94
112 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 90,800 84,510 02:55,310 133,95
85 85
140 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
89,690 83,800 02:53,490 123,43
70 70
57 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
88,950 78,860 02:47,810 90,57
8 8
6 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
80,430 75,870 02:36,300 24,00
999999 999999
16 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
92 RIU MARTINEZ, ORIOL
1992 - LMCE
491689

CAT
85,230 79,170 02:44,400 70,85
79 79
125 HERNANDEZ -, pablo
30315 88,440 82,240 02:50,680 107,17
68 68
76 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
87,160 80,330 02:47,490 88,72
80 80
106 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
88,440 82,390 02:50,830 108,04
69 69
122 ALBERT VILA, PERE
1993 - CAEI
491738

CAT
87,500 80,080 02:47,580 89,24
51 51
78 MARTY -, PHILIPPE
192807 FRA 84,550 79,510 02:44,060 68,88
1 1
5 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
78,410 73,740 02:32,150 0,00
56 56
65 PEREZ COSTA, POL
1991 - LMCE
491496

CAT
85,020 79,690 02:44,710 72,64
999999 999999
15 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
49 ARMENGAUD -, Quentin
194441 FRANCIA 83,910 78,430 02:42,340 58,94
40 40
59 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 84,520 77,730 02:42,250 58,42
108 108
124 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
95,910 88,480 03:04,390 186,47
17 17
22 BENOIT -, RAPHAEL
190905 FRA 81,620 77,020 02:38,640 37,54
58 58
75 CABANAT -, ROMAIN
194702 FRA 84,820 80,830 02:45,650 78,08
999999 999999
118 CASTEL -, ROMAIN
194798 FRA 0,00DNF1
48 48
37 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 84,120 79,190 02:43,310 64,55
999999 999999
40 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
0,00DNF2
101 101
134 GUILLE -, STEPHANO
194802 FRA 91,150 85,950 02:57,100 144,30
37 37
73 GOBET -, THIBAUT
194486 FRA 83,160 78,750 02:41,910 56,45
14 14
25 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 81,820 76,270 02:38,090 34,36
46 46
46 VIALARET -, Valentin
194467 FRANCIA 84,290 78,850 02:43,140 63,56
39 39
29 LLAPASSET -, VICTOR
194488 FRA 85,190 76,920 02:42,110 57,61
65 65
89 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711 FRA 86,030 80,630 02:46,660 83,92
78 78
99 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
88,290 81,290 02:49,580 100,81
999999 999999
56 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
31 DOTTER -, YANN
191993 FRANCIA 84,540 78,690 02:43,230 64,08