Código
4A10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
52 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
65,350 72,280 02:17,630 172,53
999999 999999
45 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
31 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
60,010 65,110 02:05,120 76,86
32 32
46 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
65,240 80,960 02:26,200 238,07
999999 999999
20 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
0,00DNQ1
34 34
44 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
71,250 81,200 02:32,450 285,86
999999 999999
55 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 MACHADO -, Andrea
25169 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 FERNANDEZ -, ANDREA
25174 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
4 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
57,850 63,710 02:01,560 49,63
2 2
6 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
55,050 60,020 01:55,070 0,00
999999 999999
35 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
26 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
62,670 66,890 02:09,560 110,81
3 3
14 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
56,530 62,580 01:59,110 30,90
29 29
64 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
67,540 72,530 02:20,070 191,19
12 12
25 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
58,860 65,070 02:03,930 67,76
999999 999999
0 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
3 ALTIMIR -, CARLA
25159 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
67 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
36 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
62,820 67,290 02:10,110 115,02
999999 999999
0 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
0,00DNS1
37 37
57 CALL -, CAROLINA
25172 AND 74,690 86,470 02:41,160 368,42
21 21
42 VALERO FERNANDEZ, CLARA
1993 - RURAL
495989

ANZ
64,170 69,220 02:13,390 140,10
27 27
61 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
66,650 72,560 02:19,210 184,61
999999 999999
22 GISPERT ESTADELLA, ELENA
1992 - CANMC
495962

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
5 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
60,330 65,080 02:05,410 79,08
6 6
24 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
55,620 66,680 02:02,300 55,29
7 7
28 TOGUET -, ESTEFANIA
25153 AND 58,820 63,800 02:02,620 69,87
999999 999999
2 OLIVERAS -, GEMMA
25163 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 SENTIS CARRERAS, INES
1993 - CANMC
496019

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
33 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
65,930 71,340 02:17,270 169,77
35 35
60 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
74,630 78,090 02:32,720 287,93
9 9
27 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
60,140 63,480 02:03,620 65,39
36 36
51 MARTI CAPARROS, JUDITH
1993 - MAYEN
496121

ARA
77,590 82,880 02:40,470 347,20
4 4
8 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
57,740 63,390 02:01,130 46,34
999999 999999
21 HERRADA BOLLO, JULIA
1993 - P.C
496026

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
66 XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
1994 - SOL
496099

CAT
68,740 70,460 02:19,200 184,53
999999 999999
62 BARDINA -, LAIA
25160 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
39 CASTANY RIO, LAIA
1992 - CEAP
495944

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
50 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
71,500 77,720 02:29,220 261,16
999999 999999
15 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 REDONDO CAMOS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496032

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
16 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
59,580 65,120 02:04,700 73,65
999999 999999
13 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
0,00DNF1
31 31
38 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
67,150 77,060 02:24,210 222,85
999999 999999
34 LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
1993 - CERLR
496003

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
47 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
76,310 86,060 02:42,370 361,73
999999 999999
10 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
59 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
63,940 70,330 02:14,270 146,83
999999 999999
18 LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
1992 - RIOEC
495975

RIO
0,00DNF1
11 11
11 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
58,460 65,300 02:03,760 66,46
999999 999999
7 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
17 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
59,390 67,450 02:06,840 90,01
10 10
68 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
60,300 63,450 02:03,750 66,38
28 28
19 SOLE RIBERA, MONICA
1993 - P.C
496027

CAT
68,330 71,550 02:19,880 189,73
999999 999999
30 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
12 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
58,290 65,040 02:03,330 63,17
22 22
49 SOUCHEIRON -, NEELAM
25170 AND 65,040 69,160 02:14,200 159,58
999999 999999
48 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
32 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
63,050 67,710 02:10,760 119,99
999999 999999
43 UBACH SANGÜESA, PAULA
1993 - LMCE
496016

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
56 LASIERRA ROI, ROCIO
1993 - CERLR
495990

ARA
68,080 72,180 02:20,260 192,64
1 1
1 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 52,850 60,750 01:53,600 0,00
999999 999999
29 GILI -, Sonia
25168 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
58 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
9 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
60,180 65,530 02:05,710 81,37