Código
4A10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
63 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
1992 - ESQNV
495956

NAV
0,00DNF2
33 33
40 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
51,890 53,820 01:45,710 145,40
15 15
28 COGOLLOS BARANDA, ANA
1993 - COPOS
496000

CAT
49,080 46,110 01:35,190 71,22
39 39
59 DEL CASTILLO CUESTA, ANA
1993 - RURAL
496042

ANZ
65,740 63,090 02:08,830 308,43
999999 999999
70 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
0,00DNQ1
5 5
67 MACHADO -, Andrea
25169 45,900 42,990 01:28,890 59,34
999999 999999
62 FERNANDEZ -, ANDREA
25174 AND 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
58 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
14 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
47,650 44,800 01:32,450 51,90
3 3
11 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
43,600 41,490 01:25,090 0,00
999999 999999
26 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
13 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNQ1
21 21
53 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
51,570 48,050 01:39,620 102,46
19 19
17 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
50,790 46,430 01:37,220 85,53
28 28
24 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
52,440 50,440 01:42,880 125,44
999999 999999
5 ALTIMIR -, CARLA
25159 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
30 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
50,230 46,780 01:37,010 84,05
12 12
12 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
47,480 45,580 01:33,060 56,20
999999 999999
56 CALL -, CAROLINA
25172 AND 0,00DNS1
34 34
61 VALERO FERNANDEZ, CLARA
1993 - RURAL
495989

ANZ
55,330 51,460 01:46,790 153,01
24 24
60 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
51,540 48,980 01:40,520 108,80
999999 999999
33 GISPERT ESTADELLA, ELENA
1992 - CANMC
495962

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
16 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
48,030 46,330 01:34,360 65,37
6 6
51 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
46,010 42,890 01:28,900 26,87
999999 999999
8 TOGUET -, ESTEFANIA
25153 AND 0,00DNF2
2 2
15 OLIVERAS -, GEMMA
25163 AND 43,360 40,740 01:24,100 23,81
999999 999999
29 SENTIS CARRERAS, INES
1993 - CANMC
496019

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
21 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
50,780 48,860 01:39,640 102,60
37 37
64 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
58,070 54,920 01:52,990 196,73
999999 999999
22 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 MARTI CAPARROS, JUDITH
1993 - MAYEN
496121

ARA
0,00DNQ2
4 4
4 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
44,650 42,450 01:27,100 14,17
17 17
65 HERRADA BOLLO, JULIA
1993 - P.C
496026

CAT
50,290 46,110 01:36,400 79,75
25 25
43 XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
1994 - SOL
496099

CAT
52,560 48,740 01:41,300 114,30
13 13
47 BARDINA -, LAIA
25160 AND 48,890 45,390 01:34,280 99,32
999999 999999
32 CASTANY RIO, LAIA
1992 - CEAP
495944

CAT
0,00DNQ1
35 35
57 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
57,310 54,210 01:51,520 186,37
999999 999999
9 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
27 27
39 REDONDO CAMOS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496032

CAT
52,690 49,770 01:42,460 122,48
999999 999999
2 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
50 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
46,240 42,920 01:29,160 28,70
36 36
36 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
57,500 54,300 01:51,800 188,34
999999 999999
38 LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
1993 - CERLR
496003

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
71 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
58,940 57,570 01:56,510 221,55
999999 999999
7 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
0,00DNQ2
31 31
46 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
53,350 50,760 01:44,110 134,12
999999 999999
54 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
20 LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
1992 - RIOEC
495975

RIO
51,820 50,140 01:41,960 118,96
999999 999999
25 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
44 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
50,610 47,510 01:38,120 91,88
10 10
35 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
47,150 43,990 01:31,140 42,66
8 8
55 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
46,370 43,180 01:29,550 31,45
999999 999999
34 SOLE RIBERA, MONICA
1993 - P.C
496027

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 SOUCHEIRON -, NEELAM
25170 AND 0,00DNF1
30 30
45 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
52,230 51,260 01:43,490 129,74
29 29
19 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
53,060 50,400 01:43,460 129,53
32 32
31 UBACH SANGÜESA, PAULA
1993 - LMCE
496016

CAT
54,350 51,120 01:45,470 143,71
23 23
49 LASIERRA ROI, ROCIO
1993 - CERLR
495990

ARA
51,910 48,180 01:40,090 105,77
1 1
1 JUAREZ -, SOFI
25133 AND 40,630 40,260 01:20,890 0,00
999999 999999
52 GILI -, Sonia
25168 0,00DNQ1
16 16
41 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
48,890 46,370 01:35,260 71,71
999999 999999
37 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
3 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
46,540 43,370 01:29,910 33,99