Código
F 1-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Le Somport
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
29 29
0 IGARATEGI GONZALEZ, AITOR
1986 - UZTUR
3490111

VAS
999999 999999
0 BAGLIETTO AJURIA, ALBERTO
1965 - EIBAR
3490267

VAS
26 26
0 ALBERDI RAMON, ALBERTO
1972 - CASAB
3490202

ARA
18 18
0 LOBO ESCOLAR, ANTONIO
1974 - CASAB
24014

ARA
33 33
0 MARCO ANDUEZA, CARLOS
1971 - CASAB
14025

ARA
8 8
0 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
4 4
0 GALETX LANDA, CARLOS
1972 - RNCAL
3490013

NAV
12 12
0 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
999999 999999
0 DORRONSORO GARMENDIA, ENEKO
1981 - UTZGI
14841

VAS
16 16
0 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
999999 999999
0 AROCENA RIVEIRA, HARITZ
1978 - UTZGI
3490106

VAS
999999 999999
0 MADERUELO CALLE, IGNACIO
1973 - SLUIS
3490063

CYL
9 9
0 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
17 17
0 BOUZAS REY, ISMAEL
1987 - CMGC
3490249

ARA
3 3
0 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
15 15
0 DOCAMPO GONZALEZ, IVAN
1982 - CMGC
3490236

ARA
31 31
0 CASTERA -, J. JACQUES
1952 - MAYEN
3490215

ARA
32 32
0 RODRIGUEZ FERRAZ, JACOBO
1980 - CMGC
3490237

ARA
21 21
0 SANCHEZ COBOS, JAVIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490090

NAV
23 23
0 ORTIZ DE CARLOS, JAVIER
1988 - UHRTE
3490069

NAV
7 7
0 ERGUIN DORRONSORO, JON
1980 - ERRONKA
3490346

VAS
36 36
0 RAZQUIN MURGUI, JOSE Ma
1950 - UHRTE
3490240

NAV
34 34
0 MANCERA GRACIA, Js CARLOS
1986 - CASAB
104925

ARA
999999 999999
0 DELGADO GARCIA, Js IGNACIO
1952 - SLUIS
6490454

CYL
6 6
0 NAVARRO PEREZ, Js RAMON
1971 - CMGC
3490235

ARA
10 10
0 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
5 5
0 LOBO ESCOLAR, LUIS
1985 - CASAB
104927

ARA
35 35
0 COLLANTES ROLDAN, LUIS
1969 - SOLVA
3490195

CAB
13 13
0 FERNANDEZ YEPES, MARIO
1988 - EMEM
3490238

ARA
14 14
0 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
27 27
0 CRESPO PEREZ, OSCAR
1981 - SLUIS
3490059

CYL
25 25
0 RICO MUÑOZ, RAMON
1971 - BCERO
3490123

MAD
1 1
0 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
20 20
0 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
11 11
0 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
2 2
0 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
22 22
0 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
19 19
0 ORDUNA GARJON, XABIER
1984 - RNCAL
3490027

NAV
24 24
0 DIAZ PIÑAR, XABIER
1982 - UHRTE
3490057

NAV
30 30
0 MURGIA IOLDI, XABIER
1987 - UZTUR
3490038

VAS
28 28
0 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS