Código
AI23-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
31 31
5 LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
1994 - CEVA
7491097

CAT
64,680 69,590 02:14,270 75,56
40 40
4 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
67,230 71,440 02:18,670 107,00
61 61
63 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
74,400 77,080 02:31,480 198,55
45 45
42 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
68,040 71,140 02:19,180 110,65
11 11
22 REY PICON, ANDREA
1994 - MARIS
496051

GAL
63,050 63,820 02:06,870 22,68
35 35
40 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
67,060 70,490 02:17,550 99,00
33 33
38 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
66,520 69,530 02:16,050 88,28
49 49
48 PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
1994 - LMCE
13046

CAT
68,940 71,760 02:20,700 121,51
7 7
13 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
60,820 63,690 02:04,510 5,81
15 15
25 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
63,250 66,300 02:09,550 41,83
10 10
16 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
61,360 65,470 02:06,830 22,39
12 12
6 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
62,310 64,600 02:06,910 22,96
54 54
54 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
70,770 73,260 02:24,030 145,31
22 22
37 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
65,160 66,120 02:11,280 54,19
56 56
52 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
71,230 74,480 02:25,710 157,31
999999 999999
49 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
9 LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
1994 - PILAR
496059

MAD
63,670 66,660 02:10,330 47,40
14 14
15 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
62,090 66,260 02:08,350 33,25
55 55
44 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
70,120 74,100 02:24,220 146,66
29 29
39 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
65,710 67,360 02:13,070 66,98
999999 999999
7 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
32 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
67,460 72,040 02:19,500 112,93
42 42
45 ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
1995 - PRO
496166

MAD
68,050 70,730 02:18,780 107,79
26 26
29 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
64,940 66,930 02:11,870 58,41
8 8
27 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
61,660 63,860 02:05,520 13,03
63 63
65 ITURBE MUÑOZ, ELISA
1995 - EDIV
496191

RIO
76,660 79,160 02:35,820 229,56
57 57
51 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
71,560 74,790 02:26,350 161,89
48 48
56 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
69,100 71,490 02:20,590 120,72
9 9
26 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
62,490 63,730 02:06,220 18,03
60 60
66 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
74,420 75,700 02:30,120 188,83
5 5
28 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
60,760 63,290 02:04,050 2,52
62 62
55 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
70,750 82,780 02:33,530 213,20
20 20
33 CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
1994 - CANMC
496095

CAT
65,590 65,340 02:10,930 51,69
21 21
19 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
64,180 66,900 02:11,080 52,76
34 34
53 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
67,370 69,890 02:17,260 96,93
6 6
1 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
60,590 63,540 02:04,130 3,09
53 53
46 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
69,850 72,640 02:22,490 134,30
44 44
18 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
67,880 71,240 02:19,120 110,22
17 17
23 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
63,070 67,020 02:10,090 45,69
52 52
57 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
69,300 72,240 02:21,540 127,51
28 28
12 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
65,530 67,130 02:12,660 64,05
59 59
62 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1994 - FRDI
496057

RIO
71,280 76,040 02:27,320 168,82
23 23
2 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
64,020 67,420 02:11,440 55,33
43 43
60 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA
1994 - MONAC
496060

ANZ
68,590 70,310 02:18,900 108,65
13 13
21 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
62,110 64,840 02:06,950 23,25
24 24
17 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
65,240 66,220 02:11,460 55,48
47 47
47 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
68,320 71,890 02:20,210 118,01
36 36
20 DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
1995 - CANMC
496180

CAT
71,620 65,940 02:17,560 99,07
19 19
11 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
65,290 65,210 02:10,500 48,62
16 16
10 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
63,880 65,950 02:09,830 43,83
30 30
34 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
64,950 69,260 02:14,210 75,13
3 3
8 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
60,550 63,040 02:03,590 -0,76
50 50
61 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
69,420 71,730 02:21,150 124,73
32 32
3 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
66,340 69,280 02:15,620 85,21
37 37
36 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
67,610 70,390 02:18,000 102,21
4 4
24 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
60,810 63,100 02:03,910 1,52
41 41
58 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
68,220 70,520 02:18,740 107,50
58 58
59 GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
1995 - TORRE
7491429

AST
71,760 75,000 02:26,760 164,82
1 1
30 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
60,190 62,950 02:03,140 -3,98
39 39
41 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
68,100 70,260 02:18,360 104,79
2 2
14 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
59,680 63,600 02:03,280 -2,98
51 51
50 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
68,750 72,440 02:21,190 125,01
25 25
31 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
65,220 66,550 02:11,770 57,69
27 27
35 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
64,900 67,160 02:12,060 59,77
999999 999999
64 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
0,00DNF2
38 38
43 GUIX SAUQUET, TERESA
1994 - CANMC
496192

CAT
68,000 70,190 02:18,190 103,57