Código
AI23-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
28 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
56 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
65,550 66,160 02:11,710 96,41
18 18
49 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
61,400 63,900 02:05,300 48,65
13 13
21 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
61,160 63,150 02:04,310 41,27
1 1
10 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
58,170 59,940 01:58,110 -4,92
37 37
41 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
63,260 66,830 02:10,090 84,34
9 9
30 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
59,930 63,500 02:03,430 34,72
22 22
15 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
61,920 64,190 02:06,110 54,69
15 15
27 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
60,730 63,960 02:04,690 44,11
52 52
62 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
69,490 70,200 02:19,690 155,87
32 32
35 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
62,950 65,750 02:08,700 73,98
46 46
33 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
64,180 69,410 02:13,590 110,42
51 51
64 EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
1994 - COTA
7490564

VAL
66,890 71,270 02:18,160 144,47
47 47
51 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
66,650 67,510 02:14,160 114,66
34 34
58 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
63,600 65,470 02:09,070 76,74
8 8
9 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
60,070 63,130 02:03,200 33,00
999999 999999
53 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
0,00DNF1
31 31
19 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
63,270 65,090 02:08,360 71,45
12 12
25 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
61,370 62,840 02:04,210 40,53
999999 999999
32 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
26 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
62,030 62,970 02:05,000 46,42
39 39
38 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
63,720 66,870 02:10,590 88,06
38 38
48 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
64,280 66,050 02:10,330 86,13
999999 999999
60 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
0,00DNF2
3 3
22 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
58,610 61,790 02:00,400 12,14
2 2
7 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
58,480 61,830 02:00,310 11,47
29 29
45 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
62,290 64,920 02:07,210 62,88
999999 999999
5 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF1
50 50
61 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
66,840 69,580 02:16,420 131,50
45 45
59 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
65,210 68,130 02:13,340 108,55
27 27
50 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
61,720 65,370 02:07,090 61,99
30 30
44 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
62,860 64,810 02:07,670 66,31
24 24
16 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
61,900 64,560 02:06,460 57,29
4 4
3 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
59,330 61,370 02:00,700 14,38
28 28
11 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
62,900 64,230 02:07,130 62,29
44 44
34 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
64,570 68,260 02:12,830 104,75
20 20
24 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
61,780 64,030 02:05,810 52,45
19 19
8 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
62,420 62,900 02:05,320 48,80
7 7
20 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
59,830 62,660 02:02,490 27,71
49 49
47 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
66,190 68,340 02:14,530 117,42
11 11
1 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
60,860 62,950 02:03,810 37,55
40 40
43 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
63,400 67,340 02:10,740 89,18
14 14
4 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
60,440 64,090 02:04,530 42,91
53 53
63 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
69,380 71,610 02:20,990 165,55
35 35
39 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
63,190 66,290 02:09,480 79,79
999999 999999
55 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
0,00DNF1
20 20
40 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
61,840 63,970 02:05,810 52,45
16 16
36 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
61,180 63,790 02:04,970 46,19
23 23
37 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
62,010 64,110 02:06,120 54,76
43 43
52 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
64,730 68,050 02:12,780 104,38
999999 999999
23 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNF2
5 5
29 SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
1994 - MONAC
7491253

ANZ
59,470 61,630 02:01,100 17,36
999999 999999
6 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
2 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
59,500 62,410 02:01,910 23,39
26 26
57 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
61,790 65,140 02:06,930 60,80
48 48
18 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
67,200 66,970 02:14,170 114,74
33 33
46 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
63,470 65,470 02:08,940 75,77
41 41
42 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
64,640 67,040 02:11,680 96,19
10 10
13 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
61,250 62,390 02:03,640 36,28
25 25
14 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
62,880 63,920 02:06,800 59,83
999999 999999
12 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
31 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
63,410 66,120 02:09,530 80,17