Código
AI23-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
28 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
42 56 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 65,550 66,160 02:11,710 96,41
18 49 491891
VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
26/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 61,400 63,900 02:05,300 48,65
13 21 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 61,160 63,150 02:04,310 41,27
1 10 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 58,170 59,940 01:58,110 -4,92
37 41 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 63,260 66,830 02:10,090 84,34
9 30 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 59,930 63,500 02:03,430 34,72
22 15 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 61,920 64,190 02:06,110 54,69
15 27 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 60,730 63,960 02:04,690 44,11
52 62 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 69,490 70,200 02:19,690 155,87
32 35 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 62,950 65,750 02:08,700 73,98
46 33 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 64,180 69,410 02:13,590 110,42
51 64 7490564
EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
09/05/1994
VAL
COTA 66,890 71,270 02:18,160 144,47
47 51 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 66,650 67,510 02:14,160 114,66
34 58 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 63,600 65,470 02:09,070 76,74
8 9 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 60,070 63,130 02:03,200 33,00
53 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
31 19 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 63,270 65,090 02:08,360 71,45
12 25 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 61,370 62,840 02:04,210 40,53
32 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
17 491849
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
14/05/1994
CAT
BELLV 0,00 DNF2
17 26 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 62,030 62,970 02:05,000 46,42
39 38 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 63,720 66,870 02:10,590 88,06
38 48 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 64,280 66,050 02:10,330 86,13
60 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 0,00 DNF2
3 22 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 58,610 61,790 02:00,400 12,14
2 7 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 58,480 61,830 02:00,310 11,47
29 45 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 62,290 64,920 02:07,210 62,88
5 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
50 61 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 66,840 69,580 02:16,420 131,50
45 59 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 65,210 68,130 02:13,340 108,55
27 50 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 61,720 65,370 02:07,090 61,99
30 44 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 62,860 64,810 02:07,670 66,31
24 16 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 61,900 64,560 02:06,460 57,29
4 3 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 59,330 61,370 02:00,700 14,38
28 11 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 62,900 64,230 02:07,130 62,29
44 34 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 64,570 68,260 02:12,830 104,75
20 24 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 61,780 64,030 02:05,810 52,45
19 8 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 62,420 62,900 02:05,320 48,80
7 20 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 59,830 62,660 02:02,490 27,71
49 47 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 66,190 68,340 02:14,530 117,42
11 1 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 60,860 62,950 02:03,810 37,55
40 43 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 63,400 67,340 02:10,740 89,18
14 4 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 60,440 64,090 02:04,530 42,91
53 63 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 69,380 71,610 02:20,990 165,55
35 39 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 63,190 66,290 02:09,480 79,79
55 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
20 40 76271
ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
24/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 61,840 63,970 02:05,810 52,45
16 36 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 61,180 63,790 02:04,970 46,19
23 37 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 62,010 64,110 02:06,120 54,76
43 52 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 64,730 68,050 02:12,780 104,38
23 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
54 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
5 29 7491253
SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
28/03/1994
ANZ
MONAC 59,470 61,630 02:01,100 17,36
6 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
6 2 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 59,500 62,410 02:01,910 23,39
26 57 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 61,790 65,140 02:06,930 60,80
48 18 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 67,200 66,970 02:14,170 114,74
33 46 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 63,470 65,470 02:08,940 75,77
41 42 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 64,640 67,040 02:11,680 96,19
10 13 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 61,250 62,390 02:03,640 36,28
25 14 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 62,880 63,920 02:06,800 59,83
12 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
36 31 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 63,410 66,120 02:09,530 80,17