Código
AI23-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 13 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 48,770 44,900 01:33,670 32,55
56 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
49 491891
VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
26/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
21 11 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 45,990 49,060 01:35,050 41,87
2 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
41 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
19 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
13 15 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 46,120 47,170 01:33,290 29,98
2 18 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 44,080 44,910 01:28,990 0,95
62 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNS1
25 35 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 48,610 47,350 01:35,960 48,01
11 33 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 45,850 47,160 01:33,010 28,09
34 61 7490564
EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
09/05/1994
VAL
COTA 54,680 53,180 01:47,860 128,37
33 51 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 49,810 53,070 01:42,880 94,74
58 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNS1
30 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
53 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
15 3 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 45,310 48,140 01:33,450 31,06
6 16 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 44,360 46,080 01:30,440 10,74
21 32 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 47,990 47,060 01:35,050 41,87
9 23 491849
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
14/05/1994
CAT
BELLV 45,610 46,250 01:31,860 20,33
28 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
24 38 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 48,110 47,670 01:35,780 46,80
28 48 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 49,500 47,920 01:37,420 57,87
37 63 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 54,780 53,870 01:48,650 133,71
1 1 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 42,440 46,410 01:28,850 0,00
9 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
45 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
20 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
39 64 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 51,800 57,930 01:49,730 141,00
36 59 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 53,340 55,170 01:48,510 132,76
18 50 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 47,220 47,210 01:34,430 37,68
20 44 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 48,090 46,740 01:34,830 40,38
7 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
10 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
23 24 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 47,540 48,180 01:35,720 46,39
27 34 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 48,970 48,200 01:37,170 56,18
14 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
26 22 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 49,590 47,240 01:36,830 53,89
6 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
47 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
8 17 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 47,160 43,940 01:31,100 15,19
29 43 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 50,320 49,030 01:39,350 70,91
4 29 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 44,330 45,040 01:29,370 3,51
35 60 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 53,730 54,680 01:48,410 132,09
39 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
38 55 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 51,760 57,760 01:49,520 139,58
40 76271
ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
24/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
12 36 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 46,090 47,090 01:33,180 29,24
10 37 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 45,730 47,030 01:32,760 26,40
30 52 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 49,660 50,170 01:39,830 74,15
26 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
32 54 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 50,630 50,360 01:40,990 81,98
5 7491253
SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
28/03/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ1
7 25 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 44,950 45,510 01:30,460 10,87
5 12 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 44,360 45,250 01:29,610 5,13
30 57 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 49,730 50,100 01:39,830 74,15
16 4 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 45,350 48,320 01:33,670 32,55
14 46 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 46,460 46,870 01:33,330 30,25
42 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
3 8 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 43,200 46,070 01:29,270 2,84
27 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
21 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
19 31 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 47,410 47,030 01:34,440 37,75