Código
AI22-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
55 55
63 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
80,220 74,770 02:34,990 260,00
6 6
17 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
63,980 59,260 02:03,240 25,00
48 48
52 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
73,320 68,090 02:21,410 159,49
3 3
26 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
64,500 58,050 02:02,550 19,89
17 17
56 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
67,050 61,910 02:08,960 67,34
31 31
30 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
69,110 63,160 02:12,270 91,84
999999 999999
43 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
74,010 0,00DNS2
9 9
9 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
64,760 59,850 02:04,610 35,14
999999 999999
3 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
0,00DNF1
46 46
51 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
72,350 68,440 02:20,790 154,90
10 10
6 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
64,940 60,140 02:05,080 38,62
49 49
41 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
73,770 68,040 02:21,810 162,45
16 16
18 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
66,850 61,410 02:08,260 62,15
30 30
45 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
68,670 63,370 02:12,040 90,13
11 11
15 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
65,440 60,500 02:05,940 44,98
43 43
53 FELIUBADALO RUBIO, ANNA
1996 - S.C.C
7491807

CAT
70,970 67,170 02:18,140 135,28
999999 999999
14 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
66,450 0,00DNS2
8 8
12 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
65,510 59,040 02:04,550 34,69
13 13
16 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
66,380 61,590 02:07,970 60,01
26 26
11 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
68,140 62,590 02:10,730 80,44
999999 999999
54 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
28 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
62,600 56,290 01:58,890 -7,20
2 2
2 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
63,120 58,680 02:01,800 14,34
20 20
34 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
67,530 62,070 02:09,600 72,07
38 38
48 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
70,620 65,110 02:15,730 117,45
19 19
8 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
67,420 62,080 02:09,500 71,33
22 22
7 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
66,360 63,250 02:09,610 72,15
999999 999999
0 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
0,00DNS1
41 41
49 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
69,990 67,050 02:17,040 127,14
42 42
23 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
71,530 66,550 02:18,080 134,84
999999 999999
60 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
80,750 0,00DNF2
7 7
5 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
64,780 58,540 02:03,320 25,59
40 40
32 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
70,540 65,990 02:16,530 123,37
53 53
50 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
77,250 71,840 02:29,090 216,33
18 18
27 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
67,170 61,810 02:08,980 67,48
36 36
46 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
69,500 65,190 02:14,690 109,75
47 47
58 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
74,960 66,060 02:21,020 156,60
33 33
13 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
69,150 64,800 02:13,950 104,27
34 34
39 GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
1997 - ESQNV
1492743

NAV
69,030 65,090 02:14,120 105,53
32 32
1 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
69,010 64,630 02:13,640 101,98
25 25
33 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
68,700 61,790 02:10,490 78,66
999999 999999
29 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
63,630 0,00DNF2
20 20
35 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
68,170 61,430 02:09,600 72,07
45 45
38 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
72,840 66,530 02:19,370 144,39
44 44
57 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
71,420 67,640 02:19,060 142,09
15 15
24 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
67,640 60,490 02:08,130 61,19
28 28
44 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
68,950 62,420 02:11,370 85,17
23 23
4 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
67,020 62,640 02:09,660 72,52
50 50
37 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
75,390 68,540 02:23,930 178,14
4 4
25 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
63,690 59,310 02:03,000 23,22
999999 999999
42 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
77,830 0,00DNF2
5 5
21 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
64,050 59,110 02:03,160 24,41
37 37
31 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
68,900 66,350 02:15,250 113,89
54 54
59 MARTINEZ.L LOSA, NATALIA
1996 - EDIV
5492254

RIO
77,330 72,710 02:30,040 223,37
51 51
47 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
77,960 68,990 02:26,950 200,49
24 24
19 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
67,600 62,380 02:09,980 74,89
56 56
62 WHITE PEREZ, REBECA
1996 - EDIV
7492233

RIO
79,680 75,590 02:35,270 262,08
35 35
36 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
69,740 64,460 02:14,200 106,12
27 27
20 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
73,120 57,920 02:11,040 82,73
39 39
55 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
70,880 65,440 02:16,320 121,81
52 52
61 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
76,080 71,080 02:27,160 202,05
14 14
22 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
66,490 61,540 02:08,030 60,45
12 12
10 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
66,020 61,400 02:07,420 55,94
29 29
40 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
68,700 62,980 02:11,680 87,47