Código
AI22-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
28 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
61,190 55,210 01:56,400 1,80
8 8
21 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
62,830 57,200 02:00,030 29,53
57 57
61 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
81,980 68,960 02:30,940 265,73
31 31
9 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
65,320 61,130 02:06,450 78,59
999999 999999
26 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
55 NAVARRO MITJANA, ALEX
1996 - CAEI
7491706

CAT
72,500 63,550 02:16,050 151,95
5 5
20 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
61,580 57,110 01:58,690 19,29
48 48
53 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
70,340 64,250 02:14,590 140,80
28 28
12 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
65,960 59,980 02:05,940 74,70
999999 999999
50 BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
1996 - CERLR
11851

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
46 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
66,020 59,330 02:05,350 70,19
53 53
60 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
72,570 67,840 02:20,410 185,27
59 59
58 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
81,950 76,440 02:38,390 322,66
47 47
64 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
70,080 64,210 02:14,290 138,50
51 51
59 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
72,380 64,910 02:17,290 161,43
26 26
48 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
65,690 59,950 02:05,640 72,40
12 12
24 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
63,920 57,750 02:01,670 42,07
6 6
32 FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
1996 - MLEC
1492949

CAT
61,250 57,680 01:58,930 21,13
52 52
8 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
80,150 59,670 02:19,820 180,76
43 43
42 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
68,780 61,900 02:10,680 110,92
30 30
17 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
64,430 61,710 02:06,140 76,22
23 23
27 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
65,630 59,540 02:05,170 68,81
11 11
33 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
63,050 58,030 02:01,080 37,56
44 44
39 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
71,170 60,380 02:11,550 117,56
4 4
2 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
61,410 55,520 01:56,930 5,85
7 7
13 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
62,400 57,090 01:59,490 25,41
49 49
56 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
71,850 62,830 02:14,680 141,48
45 45
18 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
70,030 61,900 02:11,930 120,47
1 1
25 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
61,380 53,780 01:55,160 -7,68
41 41
6 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
74,800 55,130 02:09,930 105,19
36 36
44 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
66,060 61,300 02:07,360 85,55
9 9
10 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
63,170 57,680 02:00,850 35,80
38 38
45 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
67,360 60,510 02:07,870 89,44
29 29
23 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
66,490 59,480 02:05,970 74,93
15 15
38 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
64,100 59,380 02:03,480 55,90
34 34
7 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
66,700 60,220 02:06,920 82,18
58 58
62 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
77,570 73,580 02:31,150 267,34
19 19
41 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
64,970 59,190 02:04,160 61,09
32 32
5 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
68,230 58,340 02:06,570 79,51
999999 999999
29 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
19 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
68,210 62,360 02:10,570 110,08
27 27
43 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
65,700 60,200 02:05,900 74,39
22 22
51 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
64,470 60,460 02:04,930 66,98
21 21
36 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
65,490 59,210 02:04,700 65,22
16 16
35 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
65,050 58,460 02:03,510 56,13
35 35
49 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
65,920 61,120 02:07,040 83,10
40 40
40 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
66,940 62,250 02:09,190 99,53
999999 999999
1 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
14 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
60,630 56,190 01:56,820 5,00
20 20
22 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
64,460 59,740 02:04,200 61,40
14 14
47 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
63,950 59,400 02:03,350 54,90
24 24
31 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
65,140 60,150 02:05,290 69,73
56 56
57 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
80,890 68,940 02:29,830 257,25
55 55
63 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
75,650 69,310 02:24,960 220,04
18 18
11 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
63,610 60,100 02:03,710 57,66
13 13
3 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
63,130 58,890 02:02,020 44,74
54 54
52 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
65,460 76,710 02:22,170 198,72
17 17
30 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
64,350 59,200 02:03,550 56,43
33 33
4 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
66,270 60,590 02:06,860 81,73
10 10
15 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
62,790 58,210 02:01,000 36,95
39 39
37 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
66,950 61,340 02:08,290 92,65
37 37
16 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
68,790 58,960 02:07,750 88,53
46 46
54 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
68,820 63,260 02:12,080 121,61
999999 999999
34 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
1996 - CEVA
7491753

CAT
0,00DNF2