Código
AI22-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
2 28 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 61,190 55,210 01:56,400 1,80
8 21 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 62,830 57,200 02:00,030 29,53
57 61 1492960
FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
02/08/1997
RIO
EDIV 81,980 68,960 02:30,940 265,73
31 9 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CAT
CANMC 65,320 61,130 02:06,450 78,59
26 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
50 55 7491706
NAVARRO MITJANA, ALEX
23/08/1996
CAT
CAEI 72,500 63,550 02:16,050 151,95
5 20 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 61,580 57,110 01:58,690 19,29
48 53 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 70,340 64,250 02:14,590 140,80
28 12 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 65,960 59,980 02:05,940 74,70
50 11851
BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
21/11/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
25 46 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 66,020 59,330 02:05,350 70,19
53 60 592073
LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
11/07/1997
CAB
TAJAH 72,570 67,840 02:20,410 185,27
59 58 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 81,950 76,440 02:38,390 322,66
47 64 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 70,080 64,210 02:14,290 138,50
51 59 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 72,380 64,910 02:17,290 161,43
26 48 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 65,690 59,950 02:05,640 72,40
12 24 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 63,920 57,750 02:01,670 42,07
6 32 1492949
FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
31/07/1996
CAT
MLEC 61,250 57,680 01:58,930 21,13
52 8 7491851
MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
18/07/1996
ANZ
LIFE 80,150 59,670 02:19,820 180,76
43 42 11914
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
15/01/1997
ARA
CERLR 68,780 61,900 02:10,680 110,92
30 17 13098
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
28/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 64,430 61,710 02:06,140 76,22
23 27 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 65,630 59,540 02:05,170 68,81
11 33 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 63,050 58,030 02:01,080 37,56
44 39 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 71,170 60,380 02:11,550 117,56
4 2 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 61,410 55,520 01:56,930 5,85
7 13 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 62,400 57,090 01:59,490 25,41
49 56 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 71,850 62,830 02:14,680 141,48
45 18 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 70,030 61,900 02:11,930 120,47
1 25 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 61,380 53,780 01:55,160 -7,68
41 6 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 74,800 55,130 02:09,930 105,19
36 44 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 66,060 61,300 02:07,360 85,55
9 10 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 63,170 57,680 02:00,850 35,80
38 45 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 67,360 60,510 02:07,870 89,44
29 23 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 66,490 59,480 02:05,970 74,93
15 38 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAT
CAEI 64,100 59,380 02:03,480 55,90
34 7 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 66,700 60,220 02:06,920 82,18
58 62 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 77,570 73,580 02:31,150 267,34
19 41 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 64,970 59,190 02:04,160 61,09
32 5 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 68,230 58,340 02:06,570 79,51
29 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
42 19 492122
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
22/03/1996
CAT
CANMC 68,210 62,360 02:10,570 110,08
27 43 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 65,700 60,200 02:05,900 74,39
22 51 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 64,470 60,460 02:04,930 66,98
21 36 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 65,490 59,210 02:04,700 65,22
16 35 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 65,050 58,460 02:03,510 56,13
35 49 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 65,920 61,120 02:07,040 83,10
40 40 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 66,940 62,250 02:09,190 99,53
1 13327
LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
03/11/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
3 14 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 60,630 56,190 01:56,820 5,00
20 22 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 64,460 59,740 02:04,200 61,40
14 47 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 63,950 59,400 02:03,350 54,90
24 31 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 65,140 60,150 02:05,290 69,73
56 57 7492102
GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
22/07/1996
VAL
SLVAL 80,890 68,940 02:29,830 257,25
55 63 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 75,650 69,310 02:24,960 220,04
18 11 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 63,610 60,100 02:03,710 57,66
13 3 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 63,130 58,890 02:02,020 44,74
54 52 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CAT
CANMC 65,460 76,710 02:22,170 198,72
17 30 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 64,350 59,200 02:03,550 56,43
33 4 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 66,270 60,590 02:06,860 81,73
10 15 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 62,790 58,210 02:01,000 36,95
39 37 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 66,950 61,340 02:08,290 92,65
37 16 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 68,790 58,960 02:07,750 88,53
46 54 13459
RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
08/05/1996
CAT
BELLV 68,820 63,260 02:12,080 121,61
34 7491753
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
30/11/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2