Código
AI22-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
14 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
43,050 38,100 01:21,150 17,84
5 5
5 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
43,240 38,050 01:21,290 18,91
34 34
63 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
61,890 53,010 01:54,900 275,73
13 13
27 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
47,680 41,590 01:29,270 79,88
8 8
25 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
45,380 39,960 01:25,340 49,85
24 24
55 NAVARRO MITJANA, ALEX
1996 - CAEI
7491706

CAT
51,420 46,350 01:37,770 144,84
999999 999999
24 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
1996 - CERLR
11851

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
46 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
60 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
56,840 49,200 01:46,040 208,03
36 36
64 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
63,780 55,270 01:59,050 307,44
999999 999999
59 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
48 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNQ1
7 7
32 FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
1996 - MLEC
1492949

CAT
45,580 39,050 01:24,630 44,43
12 12
12 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
47,240 40,920 01:28,160 71,40
999999 999999
42 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
0,00DNS1
9 9
4 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
44,740 40,850 01:25,590 51,76
10 10
28 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
44,910 41,780 01:26,690 60,17
999999 999999
33 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
0,00DNF1
31 31
39 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
69,490 41,550 01:51,040 246,24
2 2
11 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
42,780 36,080 01:18,860 0,34
6 6
15 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
43,100 38,940 01:22,040 24,64
999999 999999
56 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNQ1
17 17
23 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
47,160 44,630 01:31,790 99,14
37 37
26 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
83,380 39,820 02:03,200 339,16
1 1
18 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
41,210 37,310 01:18,520 -2,26
29 29
44 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
63,130 45,420 01:48,550 227,21
21 21
6 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
54,970 39,340 01:34,310 118,40
30 30
45 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
65,230 44,480 01:49,710 236,07
16 16
1 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
47,140 44,410 01:31,550 97,31
18 18
38 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
49,950 42,230 01:32,180 102,12
15 15
29 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
46,760 42,830 01:29,590 82,33
35 35
61 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
61,900 56,000 01:57,900 298,66
999999 999999
41 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
51 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
47,690 41,820 01:29,510 81,72
999999 999999
36 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
35 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
64,990 42,600 01:47,590 219,87
999999 999999
49 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
40 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
49,180 43,510 01:32,690 106,02
11 11
22 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
46,410 40,370 01:26,780 60,86
3 3
20 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
42,890 37,360 01:20,250 10,96
32 32
30 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
46,400 65,090 01:51,490 249,68
25 25
47 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
56,630 41,590 01:38,220 148,27
999999 999999
31 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
57 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
59,180 54,680 01:53,860 267,79
999999 999999
62 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
9 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
59,470 41,360 01:40,830 168,22
999999 999999
52 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
16 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
53,780 41,150 01:34,930 123,13
999999 999999
21 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
3 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
37 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
49,680 42,940 01:32,620 105,48
999999 999999
13 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
54 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
50,730 44,750 01:35,480 127,34
999999 999999
34 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
1996 - CEVA
7491753

CAT
0,00DNF1