Código
AI19-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
3 LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
1994 - CEVA
7491097

CAT
56,160 57,160 01:53,320 88,55
44 44
57 ALBA PONS, AGATA
1994 - CEAP
7491783

CAT
60,550 66,130 02:06,680 202,74
31 31
40 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
58,360 60,240 01:58,600 133,68
30 30
35 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
60,180 57,540 01:57,720 126,15
38 38
56 MARRODAN HERNANDEZ, ANDREA
1995 - G.E.R
496242

CAT
60,060 62,920 02:02,980 171,11
22 22
33 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
55,940 57,340 01:53,280 88,21
15 15
16 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
54,310 55,750 01:50,060 60,68
5 5
30 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
51,820 53,600 01:45,420 21,03
8 8
21 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
53,020 55,230 01:48,250 45,21
2 2
10 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
50,380 53,790 01:44,170 10,34
36 36
54 MARTINEZ CARMONA, ARANTXA
1994 - CEVA
7490109

CAT
59,390 62,200 02:01,590 159,23
999999 999999
49 MOLLER COLOMINAS, ARDIANA
1995 - CEAC
496196

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNQ1
16 16
34 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
54,600 55,510 01:50,110 61,11
11 11
7 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
52,370 56,330 01:48,700 49,06
39 39
50 VIDAL OLIVER, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496197

CAT
60,700 62,420 02:03,120 172,31
47 47
61 GORINA CARETA, CLAUDIA
1995 - CANMC
7491079

CAT
63,810 66,590 02:10,400 234,53
999999 999999
5 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
2 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
53,570 59,710 01:53,280 88,21
26 26
48 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
57,150 57,560 01:54,710 100,43
999999 999999
18 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
24 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
56,840 54,340 01:51,180 70,26
999999 999999
36 PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
1994 - CEAC
7490061

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
53 SETIEN ECHANIZ, EUGENIA
1994 - CEVA
496075

CAT
61,050 65,010 02:06,060 197,44
40 40
20 CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
1994 - CANMC
496095

CAT
64,450 58,950 02:03,400 174,70
17 17
42 PLANA MECATI, IRENE
1995 - CANMC
496181

CAT
54,200 56,410 01:50,610 65,38
37 37
44 NAVARRO LOPEZ, ITZIAR
1995 - CEAP
496184

CAT
60,160 62,780 02:02,940 170,77
10 10
23 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
52,700 55,750 01:48,450 46,92
999999 999999
32 MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
496195

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
52 CASTELLVI BERINI, JULIA
1995 - ELIT
496251

CAT
59,060 61,520 02:00,580 150,60
1 1
12 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
49,110 53,850 01:42,960 0,00
51 51
63 PAGES HUGUES, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
7491172

CAT
68,700 67,560 02:16,260 284,62
999999 999999
15 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
8 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
52,560 56,420 01:48,980 51,45
29 29
31 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
57,920 58,530 01:56,450 115,30
45 45
55 DOSTA VALDES, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496198

CAT
61,690 65,240 02:06,930 204,87
35 35
37 GORINA CARETA, LAURA
1995 - CANMC
7491078

CAT
59,280 62,180 02:01,460 158,12
13 13
14 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
52,930 56,230 01:49,160 52,99
20 20
9 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
54,590 57,270 01:51,860 76,07
999999 999999
25 MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
1995 - LMCE
496177

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
51 GARMENDIA GONZALEZ, LEIRE
1995 - CEVA
7490986

CAT
61,100 63,140 02:04,240 181,88
999999 999999
45 SOLE FORNESA, MAR
1994 - LMCE
496092

CAT
0,00DNQ1
4 4
6 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
50,690 54,090 01:44,780 15,56
14 14
26 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
53,640 55,900 01:49,540 56,24
27 27
41 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
56,710 58,270 01:54,980 102,74
42 42
58 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
61,780 63,760 02:05,540 192,99
25 25
47 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
57,060 57,170 01:54,230 96,32
9 9
19 DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
1995 - CANMC
496180

CAT
53,610 54,790 01:48,400 46,50
46 46
60 MANYOSES CLOP, MIREIA
1995 - SOL
6492290

CAT
62,470 65,250 02:07,720 211,62
999999 999999
27 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
28 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
52,750 54,900 01:47,650 40,09
28 28
46 GARGALLO FERRER, MONICA
1994 - LMCE
496090

CAT
57,220 58,330 01:55,550 107,61
6 6
17 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
52,180 55,070 01:47,250 36,67
49 49
59 CATALAN TASIES, NATALIA
1995 - SOL
7491857

CAT
64,030 66,940 02:10,970 239,40
19 19
11 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
53,640 57,580 01:51,220 70,60
999999 999999
13 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
4 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
50,740 53,580 01:44,320 11,62
50 50
39 RIU CAMACHO, PAULA
1994 - CEMT
1492768

CAT
73,580 60,930 02:14,510 269,66
32 32
64 VAYREDA COT, PAULA
1994 - CEAC
496116

CAT
58,920 61,220 02:00,140 146,84
48 48
62 ROJALS LOPEZ, PAULA
1995 - CEMT
14019

CAT
63,540 66,870 02:10,410 234,62
21 21
38 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
55,380 57,740 01:53,120 86,84
999999 999999
22 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
43 GUIX SAUQUET, TERESA
1994 - CANMC
496192

CAT
62,000 58,630 02:00,630 151,03