Código
AI19-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
55 55
55 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
57,110 53,760 01:50,870 220,82
18 18
17 BENAZET CATALA, AINA
1996 - CEAC
7491978

CAT
49,670 46,930 01:36,600 79,13
6 6
26 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
47,590 44,480 01:32,070 34,16
22 22
7 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
50,030 47,420 01:37,450 87,57
999999 999999
54 ALTAMIRANO ASTUDILLO, ALONDRA
1996 - G.E.R
7491019

CAT
0,00DNF1
16 16
1 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
48,470 47,740 01:36,210 75,26
5 5
5 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
47,100 44,920 01:32,020 33,66
12 12
14 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
48,040 46,190 01:34,230 55,60
34 34
25 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
51,710 49,020 01:40,730 120,14
40 40
30 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
56,270 47,580 01:43,850 151,12
14 14
18 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
48,730 46,100 01:34,830 61,56
4 4
4 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
46,600 44,860 01:31,460 28,10
44 44
49 BASSEDA PUIG, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
6492317

CAT
53,940 51,220 01:45,160 164,13
25 25
31 FELIUBADALO RUBIO, ANNA
1996 - S.C.C
7491807

CAT
50,670 48,190 01:38,860 101,57
8 8
6 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
47,220 45,130 01:32,350 36,94
23 23
9 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
49,840 47,860 01:37,700 90,06
10 10
11 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
47,350 45,970 01:33,320 46,57
61 61
53 BEYA ALSINA, CARLA
1996 - GRAN
496227

CAT
60,530 60,840 02:01,370 325,07
20 20
42 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
51,190 45,700 01:36,890 82,01
54 54
43 DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
1996 - CANMC
496244

CAT
56,950 53,300 01:50,250 214,66
37 37
46 BILBAO FERRER, CARLOTA
1997 - SOL
1492539

CAT
53,260 49,480 01:42,740 140,10
50 50
32 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
58,030 49,680 01:47,710 189,44
1 1
3 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
45,400 43,230 01:28,630 0,00
48 48
45 PLA DEL BAÑO, CLAUDIA
1996 - U.E.C
1492744

CAT
54,930 51,670 01:46,600 178,42
2 2
22 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
46,940 43,810 01:30,750 21,05
15 15
21 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
49,020 46,750 01:35,770 70,89
17 17
23 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
49,000 47,310 01:36,310 76,25
29 29
28 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
51,360 48,320 01:39,680 109,71
56 56
48 SENTIS CARRERAS, HELENA
1996 - CANMC
7491906

CAT
57,090 54,530 01:51,620 228,27
52 52
60 CORBELLA BASELGA, INES
1997 - CANMC
1492490

CAT
56,510 52,750 01:49,260 204,83
45 45
40 BIGAS GOMEZ, INES
1996 - CANMC
7491729

CAT
54,920 51,090 01:46,010 172,56
35 35
41 PONS SAGRERA, INES
1997 - CEMT
793303

CAT
53,120 48,880 01:42,000 132,75
999999 999999
39 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
0,00DNF2
46 46
63 ALBA CAPDEVILA, JUDITH
1997 - CANMC
1492680

CAT
54,620 51,420 01:46,040 172,86
31 31
35 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
51,820 48,280 01:40,100 113,88
42 42
52 RIBERA BLASI, LAURA
1997 - LMCE
6492286

CAT
54,680 49,880 01:44,560 158,17
47 47
59 FLORENSA PUIG, LAURA
1996 - CEAP
7491791

CAT
54,980 51,400 01:46,380 176,24
43 43
44 MARIN SUBIRA, LAURA
1996 - CEAC
7491981

CAT
53,440 51,220 01:44,660 159,16
30 30
64 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
52,130 47,610 01:39,740 110,31
53 53
67 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, MAITE
1997 - CANMC
2492347

CAT
56,190 53,590 01:49,780 210,00
41 41
47 GARGALLO CIVIL, MAR
1996 - SOL
7491859

CAT
53,600 50,830 01:44,430 156,88
19 19
19 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
50,180 46,650 01:36,830 81,42
999999 999999
56 RIERA GRIFOLL, MARIA
1997 - CEAC
1492720

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
33 RIERA ROIG, MARIA
1996 - C.E.T
7492093

CAT
54,940 51,940 01:46,880 181,20
13 13
24 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
47,990 46,480 01:34,470 57,98
999999 999999
20 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
2 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
48,570 45,620 01:34,190 55,20
38 38
13 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
53,310 49,800 01:43,110 143,77
32 32
37 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
51,650 48,490 01:40,140 114,28
999999 999999
50 FUERTES SANS, MARIONA
1996 - CEAC
7491975

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
36 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
54,780 48,760 01:43,540 148,04
36 36
51 MARTINEZ CARMONA, MARTA
1996 - CEVA
7491766

CAT
52,810 49,580 01:42,390 136,62
51 51
66 GISPERT ESTADELLA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492316

CAT
56,300 51,820 01:48,120 193,51
26 26
27 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
52,270 46,800 01:39,070 103,66
62 62
58 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, MARTA
1997 - CEVA
1492606

CAT
60,990 60,830 02:01,820 329,54
3 3
10 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
47,210 43,560 01:30,770 21,25
9 9
15 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
47,010 45,920 01:32,930 42,69
59 59
62 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, NEREA
1997 - ELIT
1492523

CAT
59,160 54,770 01:53,930 251,20
24 24
16 SENDZUL ., NICOLA
1996 - LMCE
1492500

CAT
50,290 48,210 01:38,500 98,00
27 27
12 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
51,100 48,040 01:39,140 104,35
58 58
61 CASTELLS BLANCH, PATRICIA
1997 - CANMC
2492385

CAT
57,920 55,460 01:53,380 245,74
57 57
65 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
57,280 54,600 01:51,880 230,85
28 28
38 LOPEZ MARGARIT, PAULA
1997 - CEAC
1492718

CAT
50,810 48,390 01:39,200 104,95
60 60
57 ROMERO VICENTE, PAULA
1997 - CEAP
1492681

CAT
61,750 59,270 02:01,020 321,60
33 33
34 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
51,640 48,610 01:40,250 115,37
7 7
29 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
48,150 44,110 01:32,260 36,04
21 21
8 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
49,380 47,980 01:37,360 86,68