Código
AI17-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
152 BEORLEGUI REINA, ALEJANDRA
1997 - MAYEN
7491774

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
106 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
43,970 45,430 01:29,400 79,08
999999 999999
110 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
0,00DNF2
32 32
147 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
54,790 57,030 01:51,820 237,64
13 13
112 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
44,920 45,290 01:30,210 84,81
11 11
127 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,100 44,490 01:29,590 80,42
999999 999999
153 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
146 SAROBE EZPONDA, BEATRIZ
1997 - ESQNV
13923

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
130 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
114 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
131 VELAR GUILLEN, BERTA
1997 - PANTI
7492045

ARA
50,030 46,880 01:36,910 132,19
999999 999999
148 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
0,00DNQ1
8 8
107 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
44,120 44,910 01:29,030 76,46
999999 999999
155 GUIBERT LACASA, CARLOTA
1997 - ESQNV
12516

NAV
0,00DNS1
33 33
139 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
55,750 56,830 01:52,580 243,01
17 17
121 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
45,180 45,890 01:31,070 90,89
27 27
132 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
53,630 50,570 01:44,200 183,75
34 34
156 CARAZO BERROGUI, DANIELA
1997 - SKIVA
1492842

ARA
64,460 50,950 01:55,410 263,03
16 16
117 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
45,750 45,150 01:30,900 89,69
24 24
128 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
50,120 48,690 01:38,810 145,63
30 30
138 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
54,440 56,360 01:50,800 230,42
999999 999999
143 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNQ1
18 18
126 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
45,290 46,970 01:32,260 99,31
35 35
136 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
58,220 57,870 01:56,090 267,83
999999 999999
134 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
119 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
43,980 45,730 01:29,710 81,27
31 31
123 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
41,300 69,840 01:51,140 232,83
999999 999999
151 HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
1997 - PANTI
1492752

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
101 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
44,670 44,840 01:29,510 79,86
999999 999999
150 BORSOT FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1997 - ESQNV
12457

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
124 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
102 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
41,660 43,180 01:24,840 46,83
999999 999999
157 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
1997 - PANTI
7492001

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
145 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
0,00DNQ1
20 20
116 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
47,200 47,050 01:34,250 113,38
19 19
129 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
47,770 45,020 01:32,790 103,05
25 25
135 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
49,960 49,690 01:39,650 151,57
7 7
115 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
43,300 45,140 01:28,440 72,29
999999 999999
120 GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
1997 - ESQNV
1492743

NAV
0,00DNF1
2 2
108 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
40,610 44,990 01:25,600 52,20
26 26
137 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
51,090 48,910 01:40,000 154,04
999999 999999
154 NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
1997 - PANTI
7491999

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
149 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
0,00DNQ1
29 29
140 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
54,470 55,750 01:50,220 226,32
999999 999999
141 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
122 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
43,900 44,350 01:28,250 70,95
6 6
109 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
43,200 45,160 01:28,360 71,72
15 15
113 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
45,720 44,840 01:30,560 87,28
999999 999999
103 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
111 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
52,140 44,410 01:36,550 129,64
23 23
125 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
49,360 48,470 01:37,830 138,70
14 14
104 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
46,170 44,190 01:30,360 85,87
999999 999999
142 PIEDRAFITA CASAUS, SARA
1997 - FORMI
1492398

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
144 SANCHO CONTI, SOFIA
1997 - FORMI
1492775

ARA
54,360 53,300 01:47,660 208,22
3 3
105 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
42,560 43,610 01:26,170 56,24
4 4
118 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
43,300 43,300 01:26,600 59,28