Código
AI17-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 70 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 45,130 54,010 01:39,140 209,62
18 91 6491915
PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
11/12/1995
ARA
ASTUN 57,030 58,760 01:55,790 337,64
69 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
13 85 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 46,660 50,610 01:37,270 195,25
14 80 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 46,980 50,630 01:37,610 197,86
4 68 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 39,980 47,030 01:27,010 116,36
67 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
11 77 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 43,530 48,770 01:32,300 157,04
90 7490291
TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
65 496059
LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
25/11/1994
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNQ1
92 7492161
CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
21/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
76 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
73 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
5 71 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 40,260 46,890 01:27,150 117,44
17 87 7490935
MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
12/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 50,490 56,600 01:47,090 270,75
82 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
88 7491435
PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
15/05/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
7 72 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 42,840 46,790 01:29,630 136,51
93 496124
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
26/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
94 1492618
FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
06/01/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
12 78 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 45,190 49,190 01:34,380 173,03
10 63 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 44,050 46,980 01:31,030 147,27
3 66 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 37,980 46,450 01:24,430 96,53
79 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS1
16 86 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 47,210 52,160 01:39,370 211,39
2 64 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 38,070 45,350 01:23,420 88,76
8 62 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 40,100 49,850 01:29,950 138,97
84 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
89 7491120
MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
17/03/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
9 75 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 41,710 48,330 01:30,040 139,66
1 74 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 35,270 42,770 01:18,040 47,40
83 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
6 61 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 40,550 48,700 01:29,250 133,59