Código
AI17-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
70 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
45,130 54,010 01:39,140 209,62
18 18
91 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
57,030 58,760 01:55,790 337,64
999999 999999
69 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNQ1
13 13
85 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
46,660 50,610 01:37,270 195,25
14 14
80 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
46,980 50,630 01:37,610 197,86
4 4
68 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
39,980 47,030 01:27,010 116,36
999999 999999
67 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
0,00DNQ1
11 11
77 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
43,530 48,770 01:32,300 157,04
999999 999999
90 TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
1994 - CERLR
7490291

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
65 LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
1994 - PILAR
496059

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
92 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
1995 - FORMI
7492161

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
73 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
71 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
40,260 46,890 01:27,150 117,44
17 17
87 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
50,490 56,600 01:47,090 270,75
999999 999999
82 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
88 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
72 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
42,840 46,790 01:29,630 136,51
999999 999999
93 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
78 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
45,190 49,190 01:34,380 173,03
10 10
63 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
44,050 46,980 01:31,030 147,27
3 3
66 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
37,980 46,450 01:24,430 96,53
999999 999999
79 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
0,00DNS1
16 16
86 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
47,210 52,160 01:39,370 211,39
2 2
64 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
38,070 45,350 01:23,420 88,76
8 8
62 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
40,100 49,850 01:29,950 138,97
999999 999999
84 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
89 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
75 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
41,710 48,330 01:30,040 139,66
1 1
74 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
35,270 42,770 01:18,040 47,40
999999 999999
83 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
61 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
40,550 48,700 01:29,250 133,59