Código
AI17-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
18 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
36,280 46,930 01:23,210 140,99
999999 999999
53 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
0,00DNQ1
23 23
39 GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
1994 - AASTN
1492799

VAS
40,360 47,680 01:28,040 182,60
999999 999999
50 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
51 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
43,230 46,120 01:29,350 193,89
999999 999999
9 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
1994 - ESQNV
7492082

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
34 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
0,00DNS1
28 28
24 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
44,960 47,690 01:32,650 222,31
20 20
35 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
40,400 46,520 01:26,920 172,95
27 27
44 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
42,040 50,310 01:32,350 219,73
999999 999999
37 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
14 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
35,360 42,910 01:18,270 98,44
999999 999999
56 GONZALEZ GAZTELUPE, IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
2492287

ARA
0,00DNQ1
2 2
6 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
32,170 38,640 01:10,810 34,17
999999 999999
25 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 SANCHEZ VICONDOA, IÑIGO
1994 - ESQNV
491918

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
20 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
37,310 45,350 01:22,660 136,25
5 5
26 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
34,240 41,340 01:15,580 75,26
999999 999999
31 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
21 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
37,450 43,940 01:21,390 125,31
19 19
32 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
39,990 46,160 01:26,150 166,32
6 6
7 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
34,220 41,800 01:16,020 79,05
10 10
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
35,800 43,540 01:19,340 107,65
8 8
1 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
35,650 42,000 01:17,650 93,10
22 22
29 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
37,990 49,600 01:27,590 178,72
21 21
47 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
40,680 46,640 01:27,320 176,40
999999 999999
10 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
0,00DNF1
32 32
36 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
40,160 60,940 01:41,100 295,11
999999 999999
30 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNQ1
34 34
49 NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7491397

ARA
49,710 55,820 01:45,530 333,27
30 30
38 LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
1995 - AASTN
7491965

VAS
45,110 49,760 01:34,870 241,44
999999 999999
41 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
1 1
11 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
30,400 39,250 01:09,650 24,18
7 7
13 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
35,420 40,680 01:16,100 79,74
999999 999999
12 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNQ1
15 15
28 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
37,010 44,520 01:21,530 126,52
26 26
46 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
41,930 47,960 01:29,890 198,54
11 11
5 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
36,790 43,240 01:20,030 113,60
12 12
16 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
36,750 44,250 01:21,000 121,95
33 33
57 OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MIKAEL
1995 - MAYEN
2492286

ARA
49,290 55,130 01:44,420 323,71
31 31
52 ERICE AINCIBURU, NICOLAS
1994 - FORMI
491847

ARA
45,570 52,220 01:37,790 266,59
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
0,00DNF1
4 4
8 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
33,530 40,750 01:14,280 64,07
999999 999999
48 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
42 LAIN TOMAS, PEDRO
1995 - FORMI
492071

ARA
43,750 49,600 01:33,350 228,34
3 3
4 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
33,140 40,570 01:13,710 59,15
999999 999999
22 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
0,00DNF1
13 13
2 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
38,270 43,080 01:21,350 124,97
18 18
27 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
42,170 42,950 01:25,120 157,45
999999 999999
40 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 ECHAVARREN SARASIBAR, SERGIO
1994 - FORMI
1492638

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
45 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
41,990 47,610 01:29,600 196,04