Código
AI16-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
56 56
69 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
61,930 58,050 01:59,980 192,82
23 23
58 BENAZET CATALA, AINA
1996 - CEAC
7491978

CAT
52,950 50,030 01:42,980 80,48
3 3
14 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
46,810 44,990 01:31,800 6,61
39 39
73 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
56,840 51,470 01:48,310 115,70
10 10
36 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
48,870 46,630 01:35,500 31,06
999999 999999
62 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
0,00DNQ1
15 15
3 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
50,560 48,860 01:39,420 56,96
30 30
57 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
54,110 50,480 01:44,590 91,12
5 5
83 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
48,570 44,990 01:33,560 18,24
50 50
85 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
64,680 49,660 01:54,340 155,55
42 42
44 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
56,630 53,410 01:50,040 127,14
7 7
6 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
48,160 45,920 01:34,080 21,67
46 46
80 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
58,630 53,580 01:52,210 141,48
999999 999999
7 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
0,00DNF1
64 64
21 SUAREZ CORIHUELA, ANGELA
1996 - PJRES
12860

AST
75,310 69,070 02:24,380 354,05
24 24
72 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
53,490 50,030 01:43,520 84,05
999999 999999
32 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
68 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
53,550 48,780 01:42,330 76,19
57 57
2 FELIUBADALO RUBIO, ANNA
1996 - S.C.C
7491807

CAT
61,450 58,630 02:00,080 193,48
999999 999999
42 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
61 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
58,490 54,480 01:52,970 146,50
17 17
48 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
52,660 48,990 01:41,650 71,70
14 14
24 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
50,200 48,760 01:38,960 53,92
51 51
71 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
59,410 55,370 01:54,780 158,46
26 26
51 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
53,460 50,110 01:43,570 84,38
34 34
45 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
54,490 51,970 01:46,460 103,48
37 37
27 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
54,640 52,990 01:47,630 111,21
2 2
79 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
47,270 43,580 01:30,850 0,33
62 62
18 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
67,610 65,190 02:12,800 277,53
4 4
34 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
47,260 45,940 01:33,200 15,86
35 35
35 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
54,800 52,400 01:47,200 108,37
63 63
29 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
91,970 52,130 02:24,100 352,20
19 19
4 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
51,050 51,270 01:42,320 76,12
22 22
33 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
51,600 51,080 01:42,680 78,50
54 54
67 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
60,500 56,160 01:56,660 170,88
24 24
1 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
52,320 51,200 01:43,520 84,05
41 41
64 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
56,400 52,960 01:49,360 122,64
16 16
60 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
52,170 48,200 01:40,370 63,24
999999 999999
56 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
0,00DNF2
58 58
53 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
66,500 62,500 02:09,000 252,42
33 33
5 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
54,390 51,390 01:45,780 98,99
999999 999999
23 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNQ1
59 59
16 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
70,090 59,430 02:09,520 255,86
48 48
52 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
57,880 54,960 01:52,840 145,64
47 47
59 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
57,660 55,100 01:52,760 145,11
999999 999999
12 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
47 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
52,140 49,780 01:41,920 73,48
999999 999999
28 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
0,00DNF2
43 43
25 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
56,430 54,190 01:50,620 130,97
38 38
78 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
56,520 51,330 01:47,850 112,67
32 32
31 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
52,880 52,490 01:45,370 96,28
27 27
11 GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
1997 - ESQNV
1492743

NAV
52,610 51,320 01:43,930 86,76
53 53
37 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
59,810 55,760 01:55,570 163,68
9 9
40 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
48,130 46,420 01:34,550 24,78
21 21
63 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
52,690 49,930 01:42,620 78,11
55 55
74 VILANOVA FABREGA, MARIA
1996 - ELIT
496263

CAT
61,270 57,120 01:58,390 182,31
61 61
77 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
67,130 63,960 02:11,090 266,23
52 52
50 RIERA ROIG, MARIA
1996 - C.E.T
7492093

CAT
59,780 55,340 01:55,120 160,70
999999 999999
13 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
39 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
56,110 52,670 01:48,780 118,81
999999 999999
81 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
75 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
56,590 54,080 01:50,670 131,30
12 12
70 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
50,210 46,750 01:36,960 40,70
999999 999999
30 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 MASCARO BASELGA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492387

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
54 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
53,040 51,460 01:44,500 90,53
999999 999999
43 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
19 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
48,270 46,090 01:34,360 23,52
999999 999999
22 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
38 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
47,160 46,500 01:33,660 18,90
45 45
15 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
57,940 53,660 01:51,600 137,44
999999 999999
9 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 SENDZUL ., NICOLA
1996 - LMCE
1492500

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
26 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
54,580 52,890 01:47,470 110,15
999999 999999
8 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
65 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF2
1 1
84 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
46,860 43,940 01:30,800 0,00
31 31
20 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
53,150 52,190 01:45,340 96,08
60 60
66 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
67,820 62,510 02:10,330 261,21
11 11
55 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
49,420 46,400 01:35,820 33,17
13 13
46 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
50,330 47,750 01:38,080 48,11
28 28
76 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
53,670 50,690 01:44,360 89,60