Código
AI16-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
12 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
34 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
50,900 48,050 01:38,950 83,12
999999 999999
63 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
74 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
1997 - TORRE
12867

AST
61,760 60,330 02:02,090 242,87
29 29
18 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
50,970 50,120 01:41,090 97,89
24 24
54 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
51,400 48,580 01:39,980 90,23
6 6
50 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
46,870 46,710 01:33,580 46,05
46 46
41 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
55,240 53,960 01:49,200 153,88
14 14
47 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
50,050 46,190 01:36,240 64,41
42 42
33 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
55,010 51,350 01:46,360 134,28
999999 999999
29 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
61 61
57 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
63,370 60,460 02:03,830 254,88
31 31
14 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
51,370 50,190 01:41,560 101,14
50 50
36 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
57,080 54,160 01:51,240 167,97
32 32
80 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
53,480 48,800 01:42,280 106,11
62 62
73 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
63,840 61,780 02:05,620 267,24
64 64
6 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
71,510 63,630 02:15,140 332,97
41 41
16 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
56,130 48,500 01:44,630 122,33
9 9
84 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
49,270 45,520 01:34,790 54,40
12 12
72 FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
1996 - MLEC
1492949

CAT
49,450 46,260 01:35,710 60,75
999999 999999
25 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF1
54 54
2 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
53,390 60,300 01:53,690 184,88
27 27
52 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
52,330 48,630 01:40,960 97,00
26 26
45 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
51,640 48,870 01:40,510 93,89
8 8
59 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
48,760 45,530 01:34,290 50,95
23 23
65 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
52,270 47,210 01:39,480 86,78
999999 999999
51 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
31 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
19 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
11 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
44,860 43,510 01:28,370 10,08
4 4
55 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
46,410 44,140 01:30,550 25,13
37 37
56 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
51,590 51,320 01:42,910 110,46
999999 999999
67 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNF1
34 34
81 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
60,680 41,960 01:42,640 108,60
53 53
89 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
58,490 55,140 01:53,630 184,47
999999 999999
86 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
85 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
61 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
47,390 44,220 01:31,610 32,45
47 47
13 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
56,450 53,040 01:49,490 155,89
40 40
1 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
53,240 50,960 01:44,200 119,36
52 52
87 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
57,900 55,470 01:53,370 182,67
999999 999999
90 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
0,00DNQ1
45 45
79 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
56,470 51,740 01:48,210 147,05
39 39
83 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
54,520 49,300 01:43,820 116,74
999999 999999
22 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
0,00DNQ2
48 48
62 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
57,480 52,980 01:50,460 162,58
22 22
46 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
50,320 48,810 01:39,130 84,36
999999 999999
15 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
0,00DNQ2
36 36
21 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
52,590 50,240 01:42,830 109,91
17 17
28 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
49,990 47,270 01:37,260 71,45
43 43
60 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
55,020 51,540 01:46,560 135,66
51 51
5 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
57,460 53,850 01:51,310 168,45
35 35
48 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
52,740 50,060 01:42,800 109,70
999999 999999
44 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNF2
57 57
91 USED NAVASA, JUAN
1996 - FORMI
7492028

ARA
60,090 57,170 01:57,260 209,53
56 56
17 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
60,270 56,610 01:56,880 206,90
15 15
39 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
49,250 47,140 01:36,390 65,45
25 25
3 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
50,430 49,620 01:40,050 90,71
19 19
4 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
50,320 48,460 01:38,780 81,95
38 38
66 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
52,260 51,060 01:43,320 113,29
10 10
68 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
49,040 46,320 01:35,360 58,34
999999 999999
40 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
53 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
54,000 52,870 01:46,870 137,80
28 28
77 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
51,320 49,750 01:41,070 97,76
58 58
76 PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
1996 - AVALA
7491502

CAB
60,190 57,860 01:58,050 214,98
999999 999999
64 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
49 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
82 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
51,180 46,060 01:37,240 71,32
999999 999999
8 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
0,00DNQ1
1 1
35 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
44,840 42,070 01:26,910 0,00
999999 999999
27 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
23 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
59,660 54,970 01:54,630 191,37
49 49
70 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
57,320 53,630 01:50,950 165,96
999999 999999
10 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
0,00DNF2
33 33
58 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
56,150 46,410 01:42,560 108,04
7 7
9 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
48,470 45,740 01:34,210 50,40
18 18
7 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
47,640 50,980 01:38,620 80,84
63 63
24 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
67,180 65,870 02:13,050 318,54
11 11
71 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
49,450 46,220 01:35,670 60,48
13 13
26 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
49,200 47,030 01:36,230 64,34
2 2
20 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
44,610 43,050 01:27,660 5,18
999999 999999
69 IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
1996 - TORRE
7492104

AST
0,00DNF1
21 21
32 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
50,150 48,860 01:39,010 83,53
30 30
88 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
57,910 43,330 01:41,240 98,93
59 59
43 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
63,440 56,690 02:00,130 229,34
999999 999999
42 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
1996 - CEVA
7491753

CAT
0,00DNF2