Código
AI16-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
72 72
15 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
48,530 46,300 01:34,830 179,96
16 16
84 BENAZET CATALA, AINA
1996 - CEAC
7491978

CAT
43,930 39,080 01:23,010 47,84
11 11
63 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
41,460 38,660 01:20,120 15,54
32 32
54 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
44,550 40,900 01:25,450 75,11
8 8
9 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
40,490 39,520 01:20,010 14,31
76 76
82 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
53,990 47,890 01:41,880 258,76
29 29
58 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
43,630 40,990 01:24,620 65,84
50 50
72 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
45,280 42,060 01:27,340 96,24
10 10
62 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
41,690 38,380 01:20,070 14,98
8 8
80 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
42,540 37,470 01:20,010 14,31
51 51
17 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
45,310 42,120 01:27,430 97,24
22 22
16 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
42,940 40,840 01:23,780 56,45
40 40
1 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
43,570 42,560 01:26,130 82,71
63 63
32 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,970 44,330 01:30,300 129,32
79 79
33 SUAREZ CORIHUELA, ANGELA
1996 - PJRES
12860

AST
57,870 54,820 01:52,690 379,59
12 12
24 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
40,920 39,480 01:20,400 18,67
35 35
30 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
44,730 40,930 01:25,660 77,46
6 6
85 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
41,790 37,920 01:19,710 10,95
999999 999999
41 FELIUBADALO RUBIO, ANNA
1996 - S.C.C
7491807

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
49 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
41,970 38,860 01:20,830 23,47
33 33
12 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
44,440 41,160 01:25,600 76,79
999999 999999
23 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
31 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
0,00DNQ2
70 70
39 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
47,680 44,920 01:32,600 155,03
42 42
56 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
44,700 41,510 01:26,210 83,61
37 37
52 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
45,130 40,770 01:25,900 80,14
39 39
19 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
43,960 42,060 01:26,020 81,48
53 53
77 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
49,700 37,980 01:27,680 100,04
74 74
5 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
50,950 48,880 01:39,830 235,84
4 4
45 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
40,800 38,480 01:19,280 6,15
27 27
81 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
44,480 40,020 01:24,500 64,49
47 47
55 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
45,170 42,020 01:27,190 94,56
28 28
68 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
44,130 40,460 01:24,590 65,50
25 25
21 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
43,210 41,280 01:24,490 64,38
68 68
64 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
48,250 43,930 01:32,180 150,34
66 66
59 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
46,500 44,410 01:30,910 136,14
59 59
8 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
46,450 43,110 01:29,560 121,05
20 20
36 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
43,150 40,090 01:23,240 50,41
2 2
47 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
40,310 38,950 01:19,260 5,92
999999 999999
78 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
0,00DNQ1
25 25
25 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
43,070 41,420 01:24,490 64,38
64 64
28 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
46,050 44,280 01:30,330 129,66
71 71
37 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
47,360 46,570 01:33,930 169,90
67 67
3 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
46,540 44,550 01:31,090 138,15
58 58
13 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
46,860 42,090 01:28,950 114,23
45 45
65 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
45,080 41,530 01:26,610 88,08
15 15
61 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
43,050 39,710 01:22,760 45,05
60 60
22 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
45,790 43,790 01:29,580 121,28
49 49
69 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
45,320 41,980 01:27,300 95,79
56 56
83 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
47,070 41,010 01:28,080 104,51
54 54
51 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
44,450 43,400 01:27,850 101,94
38 38
57 GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
1997 - ESQNV
1492743

NAV
44,640 41,310 01:25,950 80,70
62 62
70 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
47,640 42,590 01:30,230 128,54
17 17
71 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
42,780 40,250 01:23,030 48,06
19 19
27 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
42,350 40,720 01:23,070 48,51
65 65
44 VILANOVA FABREGA, MARIA
1996 - ELIT
496263

CAT
47,450 43,300 01:30,750 134,35
75 75
11 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
53,210 48,430 01:41,640 256,08
69 69
53 RIERA ROIG, MARIA
1996 - C.E.T
7492093

CAT
47,070 45,400 01:32,470 153,58
3 3
38 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
41,200 38,070 01:19,270 6,04
18 18
86 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
43,970 39,070 01:23,040 48,17
24 24
75 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
44,880 39,550 01:24,430 63,71
57 57
46 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
45,570 43,200 01:28,770 112,22
21 21
2 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
41,770 41,720 01:23,490 53,20
34 34
74 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
44,150 41,500 01:25,650 77,35
999999 999999
60 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
0,00DNS1
55 55
42 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
46,690 41,350 01:28,040 104,06
78 78
76 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
56,910 51,000 01:47,910 326,16
999999 999999
50 MASCARO BASELGA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492387

CAT
0,00DNS1
48 48
14 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
45,040 42,220 01:27,260 95,34
61 61
10 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
46,510 43,500 01:30,010 126,08
1 1
20 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
40,550 38,180 01:18,730 0,00
52 52
43 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
44,720 42,930 01:27,650 99,70
5 5
40 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
40,770 38,550 01:19,320 6,59
31 31
79 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
44,780 40,580 01:25,360 74,11
43 43
73 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
44,310 41,910 01:26,220 83,72
46 46
18 SENDZUL ., NICOLA
1996 - LMCE
1492500

CAT
43,810 43,320 01:27,130 93,89
14 14
34 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
42,220 39,700 01:21,920 35,66
44 44
48 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
44,930 41,370 01:26,300 84,61
73 73
66 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
57,190 38,540 01:35,730 190,02
30 30
7 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
43,920 40,890 01:24,810 67,96
999999 999999
6 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
0,00DNF1
36 36
29 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
44,160 41,620 01:25,780 78,80
77 77
4 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
55,330 51,060 01:46,390 309,17
7 7
35 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
41,430 38,460 01:19,890 12,97
23 23
26 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
43,840 40,440 01:24,280 62,03
41 41
67 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
44,280 41,910 01:26,190 83,38