Código
AI16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 57 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 40,370 43,340 01:23,710 68,68
6 10 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 40,480 39,730 01:20,210 29,01
31 86 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CAT
CANMC 44,180 40,030 01:24,210 74,34
29 22 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 45,880 38,140 01:24,020 72,19
72 83 12867
GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
19/03/1997
AST
TORRE 51,980 47,440 01:39,420 246,72
62 27 2492542
GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 49,290 42,410 01:31,700 159,23
28 69 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,280 40,600 01:23,880 70,60
18 23 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 41,430 41,080 01:22,510 55,08
40 8 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 44,430 41,480 01:25,910 93,61
21 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
42 53 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 43,140 42,920 01:26,060 95,31
52 37 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,190 40,110 01:29,300 132,03
68 7 592073
LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
11/07/1997
CAB
TAJAH 47,440 45,650 01:33,090 174,98
47 24 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 44,790 43,550 01:28,340 121,15
63 77 7490161
ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
02/09/1997
VAS
BILBO 48,790 43,080 01:31,870 161,15
38 79 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 44,150 40,990 01:25,140 84,88
59 58 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 47,610 43,350 01:30,960 150,84
75 89 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 56,260 48,850 01:45,110 311,20
22 74 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,280 40,320 01:23,600 67,43
14 72 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 42,830 39,260 01:22,090 50,32
40 1492949
FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
31/07/1996
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
48 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF1
26 492124
MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
05/09/1996
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
13 43 7491851
MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
18/07/1996
ANZ
LIFE 42,130 39,790 01:21,920 48,39
17 68 11914
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
15/01/1997
ARA
CERLR 42,710 39,740 01:22,450 54,40
14 13098
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
28/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
24 73 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 43,520 40,150 01:23,670 68,22
32 49 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 43,140 41,120 01:24,260 74,91
55 12 492096
MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
29/04/1996
MAD
AMSTD 45,850 43,960 01:29,810 137,81
19 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
1 81 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,150 36,500 01:17,650 0,00
16 15 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 42,190 40,180 01:22,370 53,49
34 50 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 43,050 41,410 01:24,460 77,18
10 87 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 41,640 39,140 01:20,780 35,47
32 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
49 60 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 45,120 43,250 01:28,370 121,49
3 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
25 38 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 43,210 40,470 01:23,680 68,34
4 71 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 41,130 37,900 01:19,030 15,64
51 65 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,720 42,560 01:29,280 131,80
35 84 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,270 40,310 01:24,580 78,54
57 33 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 46,730 43,300 01:30,030 140,30
33 34 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 43,390 40,950 01:24,340 75,82
44 39 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 44,340 42,970 01:27,310 109,48
70 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
58 54 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 46,590 44,320 01:30,910 150,27
60 42 13269
MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
09/01/1997
VAS
BEN 46,990 44,120 01:31,110 152,54
36 17 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 42,350 42,440 01:24,790 80,92
46 80 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,790 42,280 01:28,070 118,09
69 31 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 46,980 46,750 01:33,730 182,23
26 11 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 42,280 41,420 01:23,700 68,56
9 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
56 76 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 47,020 42,970 01:29,990 139,85
60 44 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,310 44,800 01:31,110 152,54
18 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
53 66 492090
CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
29/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 46,760 42,950 01:29,710 136,67
50 45 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 45,560 43,340 01:28,900 127,50
66 56 7492028
USED NAVASA, JUAN
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 48,620 44,190 01:32,810 171,81
71 13 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 49,020 48,030 01:37,050 219,86
19 88 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,050 39,770 01:22,820 58,59
29 20 492122
BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
22/03/1996
CAT
CANMC 43,050 40,970 01:24,020 72,19
47 59 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 47,950 40,390 01:28,340 121,15
65 82 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 52,840 39,840 01:32,680 170,33
43 51 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 45,780 41,090 01:26,870 104,49
41 75 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 45,550 40,390 01:25,940 93,95
15 61 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 43,150 39,080 01:22,230 51,90
21 35 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 42,230 41,340 01:23,570 67,09
37 63 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 42,910 42,000 01:24,910 82,28
52 7491502
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
27/05/1996
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNQ2
41 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNQ2
67 46 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI 46,270 46,580 01:32,850 172,26
23 91 13327
LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
03/11/1996
ARA
CEC 44,460 39,160 01:23,620 67,66
39 16 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 43,880 41,330 01:25,210 85,68
2 4 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 39,950 37,910 01:17,860 2,38
8 36 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 41,780 38,940 01:20,720 34,79
20 25 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 43,080 40,090 01:23,170 62,56
64 30 7492102
GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
22/07/1996
VAL
SLVAL 47,330 44,750 01:32,080 163,53
45 1 13647
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
10/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,050 42,270 01:27,320 109,59
54 29 7492263
PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
19/06/1996
MAD
AMSTD 46,150 43,640 01:29,790 137,58
5 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
11 78 7491983
PUY ILLA, POL
23/04/1996
CAT
CEAC 42,360 38,590 01:20,950 37,40
5 28 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,730 37,880 01:19,610 22,21
67 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
12 90 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 43,380 38,390 01:21,770 46,69
7 64 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,260 38,990 01:20,250 29,47
3 85 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,400 37,090 01:18,490 9,52
74 6 7492104
IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
05/04/1996
AST
TORRE 50,160 50,590 01:40,750 261,79
73 2 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 59,370 40,990 01:40,360 257,37
9 55 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,580 39,190 01:20,770 35,36
70 47 7491185
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
07/07/1997
MAD
PILAR 48,450 46,220 01:34,670 192,89
62 7491753
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
30/11/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1