Código
AI16-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
57 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
40,370 43,340 01:23,710 68,68
6 6
10 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
40,480 39,730 01:20,210 29,01
31 31
86 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
44,180 40,030 01:24,210 74,34
29 29
22 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
45,880 38,140 01:24,020 72,19
72 72
83 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
1997 - TORRE
12867

AST
51,980 47,440 01:39,420 246,72
62 62
27 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
49,290 42,410 01:31,700 159,23
28 28
69 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
43,280 40,600 01:23,880 70,60
18 18
23 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
41,430 41,080 01:22,510 55,08
40 40
8 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
44,430 41,480 01:25,910 93,61
999999 999999
21 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
53 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
43,140 42,920 01:26,060 95,31
52 52
37 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
49,190 40,110 01:29,300 132,03
68 68
7 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
47,440 45,650 01:33,090 174,98
47 47
24 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
44,790 43,550 01:28,340 121,15
63 63
77 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
48,790 43,080 01:31,870 161,15
38 38
79 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
44,150 40,990 01:25,140 84,88
59 59
58 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
47,610 43,350 01:30,960 150,84
75 75
89 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
56,260 48,850 01:45,110 311,20
22 22
74 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
43,280 40,320 01:23,600 67,43
14 14
72 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
42,830 39,260 01:22,090 50,32
999999 999999
40 FERNANDEZ GIL, ELOI
1996 - MLEC
1492949

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
43 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
42,130 39,790 01:21,920 48,39
17 17
68 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
42,710 39,740 01:22,450 54,40
999999 999999
14 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
73 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
43,520 40,150 01:23,670 68,22
32 32
49 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
43,140 41,120 01:24,260 74,91
55 55
12 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
45,850 43,960 01:29,810 137,81
999999 999999
19 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
81 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
41,150 36,500 01:17,650 0,00
16 16
15 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,190 40,180 01:22,370 53,49
34 34
50 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
43,050 41,410 01:24,460 77,18
10 10
87 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
41,640 39,140 01:20,780 35,47
999999 999999
32 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
0,00DNF1
49 49
60 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
45,120 43,250 01:28,370 121,49
999999 999999
3 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
38 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
43,210 40,470 01:23,680 68,34
4 4
71 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
41,130 37,900 01:19,030 15,64
51 51
65 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
46,720 42,560 01:29,280 131,80
35 35
84 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
44,270 40,310 01:24,580 78,54
57 57
33 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
46,730 43,300 01:30,030 140,30
33 33
34 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
43,390 40,950 01:24,340 75,82
44 44
39 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
44,340 42,970 01:27,310 109,48
999999 999999
70 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
0,00DNF2
58 58
54 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
46,590 44,320 01:30,910 150,27
60 60
42 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
46,990 44,120 01:31,110 152,54
36 36
17 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
42,350 42,440 01:24,790 80,92
46 46
80 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
45,790 42,280 01:28,070 118,09
69 69
31 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
46,980 46,750 01:33,730 182,23
26 26
11 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
42,280 41,420 01:23,700 68,56
999999 999999
9 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
56 56
76 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
47,020 42,970 01:29,990 139,85
60 60
44 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
46,310 44,800 01:31,110 152,54
999999 999999
18 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
0,00DNF2
53 53
66 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
46,760 42,950 01:29,710 136,67
50 50
45 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
45,560 43,340 01:28,900 127,50
66 66
56 USED NAVASA, JUAN
1996 - FORMI
7492028

ARA
48,620 44,190 01:32,810 171,81
71 71
13 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
49,020 48,030 01:37,050 219,86
19 19
88 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
43,050 39,770 01:22,820 58,59
29 29
20 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
43,050 40,970 01:24,020 72,19
47 47
59 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
47,950 40,390 01:28,340 121,15
65 65
82 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
52,840 39,840 01:32,680 170,33
43 43
51 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
45,780 41,090 01:26,870 104,49
41 41
75 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
45,550 40,390 01:25,940 93,95
15 15
61 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
43,150 39,080 01:22,230 51,90
21 21
35 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
42,230 41,340 01:23,570 67,09
37 37
63 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
42,910 42,000 01:24,910 82,28
999999 999999
52 PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
1996 - AVALA
7491502

CAB
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
41 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
67 67
46 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
46,270 46,580 01:32,850 172,26
23 23
91 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
44,460 39,160 01:23,620 67,66
39 39
16 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
43,880 41,330 01:25,210 85,68
2 2
4 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
39,950 37,910 01:17,860 2,38
8 8
36 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
41,780 38,940 01:20,720 34,79
20 20
25 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
43,080 40,090 01:23,170 62,56
64 64
30 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
47,330 44,750 01:32,080 163,53
45 45
1 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
45,050 42,270 01:27,320 109,59
54 54
29 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
46,150 43,640 01:29,790 137,58
999999 999999
5 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
78 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
42,360 38,590 01:20,950 37,40
5 5
28 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
41,730 37,880 01:19,610 22,21
999999 999999
67 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
90 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
43,380 38,390 01:21,770 46,69
7 7
64 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
41,260 38,990 01:20,250 29,47
3 3
85 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
41,400 37,090 01:18,490 9,52
74 74
6 IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
1996 - TORRE
7492104

AST
50,160 50,590 01:40,750 261,79
73 73
2 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
59,370 40,990 01:40,360 257,37
9 9
55 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
41,580 39,190 01:20,770 35,36
70 70
47 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
48,450 46,220 01:34,670 192,89
999999 999999
62 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
1996 - CEVA
7491753

CAT
0,00DNF1