Código
AI15-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
59 7491097
LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
19/12/1994
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
45 10 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 54,620 61,490 01:56,110 135,86
36 74 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 53,720 58,190 01:51,910 109,00
46 41 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 54,850 61,800 01:56,650 139,31
54 88 1492735
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 72,160 70,490 02:22,650 305,61
53 496183
SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
11/06/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
32 496105
GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
11/10/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
18 50 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 49,980 55,750 01:45,730 69,47
50 58 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 56,250 62,700 01:58,950 154,02
28 496093
TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
27/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
48 84 496144
PATRIKIOS ALUM, ANDREA
18/06/1995
MAD
PILAR 56,580 60,700 01:57,280 143,34
85 496153
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
02/03/1995
CYL
PEC 0,00 DNQ2
9 77 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 50,620 51,950 01:42,570 49,26
17 18 496117
VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
05/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 48,800 56,720 01:45,520 68,13
11 496072
AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
12/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
42 89 13046
PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
05/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 54,590 59,380 01:53,970 122,17
3 87 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 47,950 49,810 01:37,760 18,49
16 62 496139
DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
22/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 49,830 55,540 01:45,370 67,17
4 49 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 46,090 53,150 01:39,240 27,96
2 496132
RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
24/03/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
27 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
4 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
26 8 496079
PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
23/06/1994
CAT
C.C.E 51,290 57,730 01:49,020 90,51
35 42 496089
MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
25/04/1994
CAT
CAEI 52,810 58,690 01:51,500 106,37
24 73 496059
LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
25/11/1994
MAD
PILAR 52,370 55,420 01:47,790 82,64
32 31 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 52,350 58,810 01:51,160 104,20
81 496136
GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
01/03/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
44 496085
EDELINE -, CECILIA
26/11/1994
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
90 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNQ2
63 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
20 496134
VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
07/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
29 19 496081
CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
10/04/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 50,820 58,810 01:49,630 94,41
33 17 496166
ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
08/11/1995
MAD
PRO 51,450 59,910 01:51,360 105,48
19 48 496179
SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
31/01/1995
CAT
C.E.T 49,680 56,080 01:45,760 69,66
49 21 496080
LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
26/09/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 54,900 63,460 01:58,360 150,25
1 23 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 43,080 50,730 01:33,810 -6,77
39 54 496175
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
19/10/1994
CAT
LMCE 54,680 58,100 01:52,780 114,56
37 40 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 52,260 59,660 01:51,920 109,06
5 14 496094
JUST FREIXES, EMMA
04/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 46,210 54,550 01:40,760 37,68
22 30 7490061
PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
01/01/1994
CAT
CEAC 50,350 57,080 01:47,430 80,34
86 496217
LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
12/05/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
83 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 75 496145
FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
25/05/1995
ANZ
MONAC 49,140 52,720 01:41,860 44,72
53 71 7490935
MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
12/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 60,110 66,910 02:07,020 205,64
56 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
28 22 496095
CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
28/10/1994
CAT
CANMC 50,960 58,600 01:49,560 93,97
64 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
1 496181
PLANA MECATI, IRENE
24/10/1995
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
5 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
51 25 7491435
PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
15/05/1995
ARA
PANTI 55,470 64,140 01:59,610 158,24
57 496182
TAULER LLUCH, JANA
07/08/1995
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
30 26 496189
CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
10/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 52,150 57,920 01:50,070 97,23
72 496195
MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
30/04/1995
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
2 47 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 45,690 50,580 01:36,270 8,96
93 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
91 496099
XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
19/05/1994
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
21 61 496119
FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
26/10/1994
ARA
CESVA 51,390 55,740 01:47,130 78,42
11 66 7490046
VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
24/01/1994
CAT
GRAN 50,120 53,760 01:43,880 57,64
31 38 496193
BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
15/03/1995
CAT
CEAC 51,920 58,540 01:50,460 99,72
7 7491078
GORINA CARETA, LAURA
01/08/1995
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
20 6 496137
SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
18/04/1995
CAT
CAEI 48,420 57,390 01:45,810 69,98
47 35 496057
JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
21/04/1994
RIO
FRDI 54,760 62,130 01:56,890 140,85
12 79 496141
CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
01/06/1995
CAT
GRANU 49,860 54,480 01:44,340 60,58
68 496177
MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
03/11/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
60 496160
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
17/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ1
70 496060
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA
20/06/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
52 12 496143
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, MACARENA
13/11/1995
MAD
PILAR 56,370 64,020 02:00,390 163,23
8 36 496076
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
02/04/1994
VAS
EURO 47,920 54,500 01:42,420 48,30
27 82 496074
FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
22/11/1994
CAT
CEVA 52,630 56,450 01:49,080 90,90
44 24 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 54,560 61,160 01:55,720 133,36
41 78 496133
VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
15/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 53,850 59,700 01:53,550 119,49
69 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
12 16 496180
DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
20/03/1995
CAT
CANMC 47,460 56,880 01:44,340 60,58
25 34 496120
MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
01/01/1994
CAT
CEAC 50,520 57,300 01:47,820 82,84
15 13 496187
DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
23/05/1995
CAT
SCOGE 48,300 56,740 01:45,040 65,06
23 80 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 52,390 55,390 01:47,780 82,58
6 9 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 46,830 54,730 01:41,560 42,80
40 33 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 53,750 59,690 01:53,440 118,78
14 3 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 47,360 57,090 01:44,450 61,28
51 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
67 496071
LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
06/10/1994
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ1
37 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
55 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ2
38 29 7491429
GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
22/05/1995
AST
TORRE 52,370 60,070 01:52,440 112,39
10 43 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 47,410 56,050 01:43,460 54,95
46 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
45 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
39 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
92 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNF2
43 15 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 52,690 62,810 01:55,500 131,96
34 52 496185
CASTANY RIO, SARA
08/06/1995
CAT
CEAP 52,260 59,180 01:51,440 105,99
65 496096
GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
21/07/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
76 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1