Código
AI15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
90 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
41,640 46,100 01:27,740 19,78
24 24
10 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
43,490 52,020 01:35,510 74,66
35 35
91 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
47,970 51,770 01:39,740 104,54
27 27
45 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
46,370 49,970 01:36,340 80,53
999999 999999
89 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
96 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
46,340 49,590 01:35,930 77,63
39 39
72 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
47,820 53,600 01:41,420 116,41
46 46
4 NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
1994 - NEVAD
2530466

ANZ
47,850 56,370 01:44,220 136,19
10 10
65 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
43,920 47,230 01:31,150 43,87
56 56
29 MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
1995 - RODY
7491138

CAB
55,000 65,240 02:00,240 249,35
8 8
20 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
41,080 48,580 01:29,660 33,34
999999 999999
32 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
70 GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
1994 - AASTN
1492799

VAS
48,320 51,800 01:40,120 107,23
55 55
81 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, BORJA
1994 - PILAR
491932

MAD
63,260 54,720 01:57,980 233,39
51 51
88 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
51,990 55,880 01:47,870 161,97
52 52
54 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
51,960 57,190 01:49,150 171,01
48 48
40 NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
1995 - LIFE
7491087

ANZ
49,530 55,850 01:45,380 144,38
20 20
42 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
43,990 50,860 01:34,850 70,00
999999 999999
63 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNQ2
7 7
77 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
41,020 47,940 01:28,960 28,40
999999 999999
58 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
0,00DNQ2
33 33
98 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
46,270 51,870 01:38,140 93,24
999999 999999
99 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
0,00DNQ2
13 13
105 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
44,830 47,280 01:32,110 50,65
30 30
106 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
47,150 50,040 01:37,190 86,53
999999 999999
66 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
92 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
46,030 48,180 01:34,210 65,48
999999 999999
56 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
12 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
47,820 55,030 01:42,850 126,51
49 49
50 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
49,040 56,530 01:45,570 145,73
999999 999999
100 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
97 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
0,00DNQ1
1 1
23 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
38,960 45,980 01:24,940 0,00
999999 999999
86 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
0,00DNS1
3 3
84 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
40,500 44,890 01:25,390 3,18
40 40
16 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
42,480 59,550 01:42,030 120,72
44 44
64 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
47,390 55,890 01:43,280 129,55
25 25
46 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
43,140 52,520 01:35,660 75,72
999999 999999
55 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNQ1
38 38
57 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
47,540 53,830 01:41,370 116,06
42 42
52 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
48,140 54,640 01:42,780 126,02
999999 999999
22 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNQ2
50 50
107 ORDOÑEZ VILA, JAN
1994 - CANMC
2492448

CAT
45,150 60,880 01:46,030 148,98
34 34
102 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
48,190 50,560 01:38,750 97,55
999999 999999
103 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
0,00DNF1
31 31
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
43,470 53,930 01:37,400 88,02
999999 999999
62 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
14 MARROQUIN RUIZ, JAVIER
1995 - AMSTD
7492171

MAD
0,00DNQ2
28 28
93 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
42,710 54,070 01:36,780 83,64
999999 999999
49 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
48 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
43,610 49,610 01:33,220 58,49
15 15
82 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
44,690 48,180 01:32,870 56,02
9 9
24 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
42,530 48,340 01:30,870 41,89
10 10
80 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
44,340 46,810 01:31,150 43,87
999999 999999
3 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
60 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
44,510 50,000 01:34,510 67,60
45 45
68 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
49,440 54,160 01:43,600 131,81
999999 999999
76 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
1994 - LMCE
1492499

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
43 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
40,360 44,630 01:24,990 0,35
999999 999999
26 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
5 5
6 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
39,720 48,150 01:27,870 20,70
37 37
21 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
47,120 54,150 01:41,270 115,35
14 14
17 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
43,110 49,710 01:32,820 55,66
23 23
13 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
42,970 52,370 01:35,340 73,46
41 41
71 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
48,050 54,170 01:42,220 122,06
999999 999999
69 SOLES FONT, MARC
1994 - CEAC
491937

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
18 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
42,490 50,420 01:32,910 56,30
22 22
61 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
45,100 50,020 01:35,120 71,91
999999 999999
87 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
0,00DNF2
32 32
51 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
45,350 52,340 01:37,690 90,06
999999 999999
35 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
83 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
0,00DNF2
57 57
33 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
49,280 72,040 02:01,320 256,98
999999 999999
9 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
28 SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
1994 - MONAC
7491253

ANZ
0,00DNF1
54 54
73 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
52,990 59,550 01:52,540 194,96
999999 999999
37 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
39 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
85 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
95 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
45,860 59,110 01:44,970 141,49
999999 999999
36 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
53 53
34 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
50,770 59,100 01:49,870 176,10
29 29
41 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
42,660 54,370 01:37,030 85,40
999999 999999
5 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
79 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
0,00DNF2
21 21
25 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
44,480 50,530 01:35,010 71,13
999999 999999
94 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
8 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
40,190 48,700 01:28,890 27,90
999999 999999
7 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
108 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
0,00DNQ1
12 12
59 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
43,270 48,550 01:31,820 48,60
999999 999999
53 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
0,00DNQ2