Código
AI15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
30 51 7491097
LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
19/12/1994
CAT
CEVA 53,720 56,110 01:49,830 71,28
50 93 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 57,650 56,280 01:53,930 106,80
40 18 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 54,380 57,400 01:51,780 88,17
68 8 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 56,040 61,500 01:57,540 138,06
81 20 1492735
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 68,140 73,170 02:21,310 343,94
71 88 496183
SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
11/06/1995
CAT
CEVA 58,730 60,250 01:58,980 150,54
76 78 496105
GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
11/10/1994
MAD
AMSTD 62,100 60,480 02:02,580 181,72
44 58 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 56,830 56,110 01:52,940 98,22
62 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNS2
27 45 496093
TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
27/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 53,860 55,590 01:49,450 67,99
82 70 496144
PATRIKIOS ALUM, ANDREA
18/06/1995
MAD
PILAR 84,210 58,900 02:23,110 359,54
66 48 496153
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
02/03/1995
CYL
PEC 58,070 58,620 01:56,690 130,70
19 32 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 52,310 54,700 01:47,010 46,86
43 65 496117
VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
05/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 55,510 57,240 01:52,750 96,57
37 76 496072
AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
12/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 56,180 55,330 01:51,510 85,83
31 10 13046
PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
05/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 53,460 56,930 01:50,390 76,13
8 85 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 52,520 51,710 01:44,230 22,78
10 84 496139
DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
22/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 52,070 53,160 01:45,230 31,44
2 80 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 50,940 51,170 01:42,110 4,42
13 89 496132
RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
24/03/1995
CAT
CEVA 52,800 52,970 01:45,770 36,12
83 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
34 50 496106
MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
14/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 54,640 56,100 01:50,740 79,17
34 496079
PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
23/06/1994
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
37 91 496089
MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
25/04/1994
CAT
CAEI 56,350 55,160 01:51,510 85,83
18 49 496059
LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
25/11/1994
MAD
PILAR 52,430 54,350 01:46,780 44,87
59 6 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 55,250 59,880 01:55,130 117,19
23 67 496136
GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
01/03/1995
CAT
CAEI 53,830 55,090 01:48,920 63,40
35 496085
EDELINE -, CECILIA
26/11/1994
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
79 29 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 61,380 64,120 02:05,500 207,01
17 31 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 52,060 54,710 01:46,770 44,78
7 47 496134
VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
07/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 50,270 53,180 01:43,450 16,02
47 14 496081
CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
10/04/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 54,750 58,480 01:53,230 100,73
55 16 496166
ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
08/11/1995
MAD
PRO 54,930 59,600 01:54,530 111,99
29 39 496179
SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
31/01/1995
CAT
C.E.T 54,120 55,530 01:49,650 69,72
80 69 496080
LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
26/09/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 64,190 63,150 02:07,340 222,94
4 63 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 50,870 51,660 01:42,530 8,06
63 77 496175
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
19/10/1994
CAT
LMCE 57,590 57,970 01:55,560 120,91
46 52 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 55,560 57,580 01:53,140 99,95
6 60 496094
JUST FREIXES, EMMA
04/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 51,380 52,060 01:43,440 15,94
56 25 7490061
PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
01/01/1994
CAT
CEAC 57,020 57,830 01:54,850 114,76
75 57 496217
LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
12/05/1995
CAB
SIDEN 59,830 60,790 02:00,620 164,74
72 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
5 81 496145
FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
25/05/1995
ANZ
MONAC 51,750 51,640 01:43,390 15,50
77 4 7490935
MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
12/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 58,080 64,940 02:03,020 185,53
11 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
31 44 496095
CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
28/10/1994
CAT
CANMC 53,610 56,780 01:50,390 76,13
56 73 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 57,170 57,680 01:54,850 114,76
45 12 496181
PLANA MECATI, IRENE
24/10/1995
CAT
CANMC 54,950 58,140 01:53,090 99,52
61 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
70 13 7491435
PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
15/05/1995
ARA
PANTI 58,040 60,670 01:58,710 148,20
12 15 496182
TAULER LLUCH, JANA
07/08/1995
CAT
CANMC 51,420 54,100 01:45,520 33,95
54 9 496189
CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
10/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 55,920 58,500 01:54,420 111,04
48 28 496195
MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
30/04/1995
CAT
CEAC 55,700 57,960 01:53,660 104,46
1 59 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 50,690 50,910 01:41,600 0,00
62 22 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 56,480 58,900 01:55,380 119,35
22 64 496099
XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
19/05/1994
CAT
SOL 54,090 54,740 01:48,830 62,62
26 68 496119
FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
26/10/1994
ARA
CESVA 54,140 55,280 01:49,420 67,73
33 17 7490046
VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
24/01/1994
CAT
GRAN 53,720 56,930 01:50,650 78,39
36 30 496193
BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
15/03/1995
CAT
CEAC 53,920 57,090 01:51,010 81,50
72 54 7491078
GORINA CARETA, LAURA
01/08/1995
CAT
CANMC 58,140 61,110 01:59,250 152,87
23 55 496137
SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
18/04/1995
CAT
CAEI 54,090 54,830 01:48,920 63,40
69 7 496057
JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
21/04/1994
RIO
FRDI 57,240 60,420 01:57,660 139,10
28 41 496141
CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
01/06/1995
CAT
GRANU 53,700 55,810 01:49,510 68,51
39 21 496177
MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
03/11/1995
CAT
LMCE 53,380 58,250 01:51,630 86,87
38 496160
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
17/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF2
27 496060
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA
20/06/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
73 66 496143
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, MACARENA
13/11/1995
MAD
PILAR 59,980 59,340 01:59,320 153,48
11 1 496076
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
02/04/1994
VAS
EURO 50,440 54,890 01:45,330 32,31
25 40 496074
FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
22/11/1994
CAT
CEVA 53,340 55,760 01:49,100 64,96
74 87 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 62,660 57,720 02:00,380 162,66
60 37 496133
VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
15/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 56,520 58,770 01:55,290 118,57
26 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
14 33 496180
DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
20/03/1995
CAT
CANMC 51,760 54,120 01:45,880 37,07
20 75 496120
MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
01/01/1994
CAT
CEAC 52,690 54,430 01:47,120 47,81
78 82 496187
DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
23/05/1995
CAT
SCOGE 70,250 53,680 02:03,930 193,41
64 42 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 57,020 58,660 01:55,680 121,95
16 43 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 52,340 53,790 01:46,130 39,24
61 3 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 55,490 59,870 01:55,360 119,18
41 36 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 54,800 57,120 01:51,920 89,39
65 74 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 58,050 57,780 01:55,830 123,25
49 23 496071
LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
06/10/1994
CAT
G.E.R 56,020 57,750 01:53,770 105,41
3 86 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 51,620 50,720 01:42,340 6,41
51 79 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 57,170 57,030 01:54,200 109,13
52 92 7491429
GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
22/05/1995
AST
TORRE 57,220 57,040 01:54,260 109,65
15 46 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 52,400 53,640 01:46,040 38,46
58 5 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 54,490 60,580 01:55,070 116,67
19 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
42 71 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 55,690 56,870 01:52,560 94,93
9 24 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 51,070 53,230 01:44,300 23,39
67 2 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 56,200 60,920 01:57,120 134,43
53 53 496185
CASTANY RIO, SARA
08/06/1995
CAT
CEAP 56,870 57,540 01:54,410 110,95
35 56 496096
GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
21/07/1994
CAT
CANMC 54,770 56,020 01:50,790 79,60
21 90 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 53,800 53,700 01:47,500 51,10