Código
AI15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
30 30
51 LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
1994 - CEVA
7491097

CAT
53,720 56,110 01:49,830 71,28
50 50
93 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
57,650 56,280 01:53,930 106,80
40 40
18 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
54,380 57,400 01:51,780 88,17
68 68
8 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
56,040 61,500 01:57,540 138,06
81 81
20 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA
1994 - TORRE
1492735

AST
68,140 73,170 02:21,310 343,94
71 71
88 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
58,730 60,250 01:58,980 150,54
76 76
78 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
62,100 60,480 02:02,580 181,72
44 44
58 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
56,830 56,110 01:52,940 98,22
999999 999999
62 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
0,00DNS2
27 27
45 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
53,860 55,590 01:49,450 67,99
82 82
70 PATRIKIOS ALUM, ANDREA
1995 - PILAR
496144

MAD
84,210 58,900 02:23,110 359,54
66 66
48 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
58,070 58,620 01:56,690 130,70
19 19
32 REY PICON, ANDREA
1994 - MARIS
496051

GAL
52,310 54,700 01:47,010 46,86
43 43
65 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
55,510 57,240 01:52,750 96,57
37 37
76 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
56,180 55,330 01:51,510 85,83
31 31
10 PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
1994 - LMCE
13046

CAT
53,460 56,930 01:50,390 76,13
8 8
85 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
52,520 51,710 01:44,230 22,78
10 10
84 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
52,070 53,160 01:45,230 31,44
2 2
80 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
50,940 51,170 01:42,110 4,42
13 13
89 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
52,800 52,970 01:45,770 36,12
999999 999999
83 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
0,00DNF1
34 34
50 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
54,640 56,100 01:50,740 79,17
999999 999999
34 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
91 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
56,350 55,160 01:51,510 85,83
18 18
49 LORENZO CARVACHO, CARLOTA
1994 - PILAR
496059

MAD
52,430 54,350 01:46,780 44,87
59 59
6 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
55,250 59,880 01:55,130 117,19
23 23
67 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
53,830 55,090 01:48,920 63,40
999999 999999
35 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
0,00DNF1
79 79
29 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
61,380 64,120 02:05,500 207,01
17 17
31 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
52,060 54,710 01:46,770 44,78
7 7
47 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
50,270 53,180 01:43,450 16,02
47 47
14 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
54,750 58,480 01:53,230 100,73
55 55
16 ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
1995 - PRO
496166

MAD
54,930 59,600 01:54,530 111,99
29 29
39 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
54,120 55,530 01:49,650 69,72
80 80
69 LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
1994 - ZIMAS
496080

MAD
64,190 63,150 02:07,340 222,94
4 4
63 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
50,870 51,660 01:42,530 8,06
63 63
77 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
57,590 57,970 01:55,560 120,91
46 46
52 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
55,560 57,580 01:53,140 99,95
6 6
60 JUST FREIXES, EMMA
1994 - CANMC
496094

CAT
51,380 52,060 01:43,440 15,94
56 56
25 PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
1994 - CEAC
7490061

CAT
57,020 57,830 01:54,850 114,76
75 75
57 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
59,830 60,790 02:00,620 164,74
999999 999999
72 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
81 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
51,750 51,640 01:43,390 15,50
77 77
4 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
58,080 64,940 02:03,020 185,53
999999 999999
11 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF2
31 31
44 CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
1994 - CANMC
496095

CAT
53,610 56,780 01:50,390 76,13
56 56
73 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
57,170 57,680 01:54,850 114,76
45 45
12 PLANA MECATI, IRENE
1995 - CANMC
496181

CAT
54,950 58,140 01:53,090 99,52
999999 999999
61 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
0,00DNF1
70 70
13 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
58,040 60,670 01:58,710 148,20
12 12
15 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
51,420 54,100 01:45,520 33,95
54 54
9 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
55,920 58,500 01:54,420 111,04
48 48
28 MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
496195

CAT
55,700 57,960 01:53,660 104,46
1 1
59 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
50,690 50,910 01:41,600 0,00
62 62
22 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
56,480 58,900 01:55,380 119,35
22 22
64 XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
1994 - SOL
496099

CAT
54,090 54,740 01:48,830 62,62
26 26
68 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
54,140 55,280 01:49,420 67,73
33 33
17 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
53,720 56,930 01:50,650 78,39
36 36
30 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
53,920 57,090 01:51,010 81,50
72 72
54 GORINA CARETA, LAURA
1995 - CANMC
7491078

CAT
58,140 61,110 01:59,250 152,87
23 23
55 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
54,090 54,830 01:48,920 63,40
69 69
7 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1994 - FRDI
496057

RIO
57,240 60,420 01:57,660 139,10
28 28
41 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
53,700 55,810 01:49,510 68,51
39 39
21 MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
1995 - LMCE
496177

CAT
53,380 58,250 01:51,630 86,87
999999 999999
38 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
1995 - LEITR
496160

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA
1994 - MONAC
496060

ANZ
0,00DNF1
73 73
66 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, MACARENA
1995 - PILAR
496143

MAD
59,980 59,340 01:59,320 153,48
11 11
1 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
50,440 54,890 01:45,330 32,31
25 25
40 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
53,340 55,760 01:49,100 64,96
74 74
87 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
62,660 57,720 02:00,380 162,66
60 60
37 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
56,520 58,770 01:55,290 118,57
999999 999999
26 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
33 DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
1995 - CANMC
496180

CAT
51,760 54,120 01:45,880 37,07
20 20
75 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
52,690 54,430 01:47,120 47,81
78 78
82 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
70,250 53,680 02:03,930 193,41
64 64
42 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
57,020 58,660 01:55,680 121,95
16 16
43 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
52,340 53,790 01:46,130 39,24
61 61
3 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
55,490 59,870 01:55,360 119,18
41 41
36 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
54,800 57,120 01:51,920 89,39
65 65
74 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
58,050 57,780 01:55,830 123,25
49 49
23 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
56,020 57,750 01:53,770 105,41
3 3
86 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
51,620 50,720 01:42,340 6,41
51 51
79 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
57,170 57,030 01:54,200 109,13
52 52
92 GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
1995 - TORRE
7491429

AST
57,220 57,040 01:54,260 109,65
15 15
46 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
52,400 53,640 01:46,040 38,46
58 58
5 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
54,490 60,580 01:55,070 116,67
999999 999999
19 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNS1
42 42
71 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
55,690 56,870 01:52,560 94,93
9 9
24 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
51,070 53,230 01:44,300 23,39
67 67
2 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
56,200 60,920 01:57,120 134,43
53 53
53 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
56,870 57,540 01:54,410 110,95
35 35
56 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
54,770 56,020 01:50,790 79,60
21 21
90 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
53,800 53,700 01:47,500 51,10