Código
AI15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
41 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
52 26 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 52,880 57,060 01:49,940 91,23
72 82 491907
ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
28/12/1994
MAD
TECALP 55,670 58,830 01:54,500 131,53
26 28 491891
VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
26/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 51,680 54,470 01:46,150 57,74
10 32 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 50,420 53,120 01:43,540 34,67
1 90 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 49,410 50,170 01:39,580 -0,32
28 22 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 51,450 55,060 01:46,510 60,92
82 61 491966
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
05/04/1994
MAD
PILAR 58,570 60,830 01:59,400 174,83
45 96 2530466
NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
01/10/1994
ANZ
SURFI 53,700 54,980 01:48,680 80,10
15 2 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 50,640 54,190 01:44,830 46,07
86 20 7491138
MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
18/02/1995
CAB
RODY 61,650 65,080 02:06,730 239,61
37 58 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 52,130 55,460 01:47,590 70,47
11 74 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 51,070 52,570 01:43,640 35,56
88 10 1492799
GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
27/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 100,190 59,230 02:39,420 528,49
49 491932
TEMPRANO LOPEZ, BORJA
24/03/1994
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
55 7491302
ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
04/01/1994
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF2
81 3 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 57,210 61,960 01:59,170 172,80
75 33 7491087
NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
18/12/1995
ANZ
LIFE 56,190 59,170 01:55,360 139,13
49 62 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 53,900 55,430 01:49,330 85,84
52 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
24 8 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 51,110 54,990 01:46,100 57,30
50 89 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 54,090 55,280 01:49,370 86,20
41 108 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 54,060 54,250 01:48,310 76,83
13 50 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 50,840 52,980 01:43,820 37,15
87 72 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 71,380 55,750 02:07,130 243,14
40 73 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 53,330 54,780 01:48,110 75,06
57 14 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 53,680 57,150 01:50,830 99,10
85 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNQ1
38 66 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 52,700 54,910 01:47,610 70,64
68 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 0,00 DNF2
19 9 491849
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
14/05/1994
CAT
BELLV 50,490 54,630 01:45,120 48,64
56 53 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 54,120 56,420 01:50,540 96,53
76 47 7491259
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
19/09/1995
CAB
TAJAH 56,990 58,610 01:55,600 141,25
79 78 7491399
HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
28/06/1995
ARA
PANTI 58,450 58,830 01:57,280 156,10
7 84 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 50,250 52,030 01:42,280 23,54
46 51 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 53,720 55,080 01:48,800 81,16
59 27 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 53,440 57,500 01:50,940 100,07
18 88 7490128
MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
31/07/1994
CAT
COPOS 51,960 53,030 01:44,990 47,49
78 43 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 58,190 58,990 01:57,180 155,21
13 491902
SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
01/01/1994
AST
CEPA 0,00 DNF1
8 92 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 51,440 50,960 01:42,400 24,60
57 13578
TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
05/03/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
5 59 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 49,940 51,650 01:41,590 17,44
73 48 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 52,390 62,170 01:54,560 132,06
80 35 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 57,350 60,320 01:57,670 159,54
106 13330
ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
27/04/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
66 56 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 55,460 57,330 01:52,790 116,42
4 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
70 7 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 54,390 59,530 01:53,920 126,40
60 36 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 54,660 56,390 01:51,050 101,04
63 15 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 53,750 58,000 01:51,750 107,23
83 67 2492448
ORDOÑEZ VILA, JAN
05/06/1994
CAT
CANMC 52,370 67,570 01:59,940 179,60
17 491909
VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
29/12/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
55 77 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 53,290 57,060 01:50,350 94,86
65 101 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 54,860 57,100 01:51,960 109,08
64 76 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 54,080 57,850 01:51,930 108,82
0 7492171
MARROQUIN RUIZ, JAVIER
04/03/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNS1
33 21 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 52,220 54,840 01:47,060 65,78
3 42 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 49,560 51,630 01:41,190 13,91
14 83 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 51,760 52,950 01:44,710 45,01
30 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 0,00 DNQ1
17 31 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 51,170 53,730 01:44,900 46,69
22 6 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 50,960 54,810 01:45,770 54,38
20 19 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 50,940 54,490 01:45,430 51,38
44 5 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 52,110 56,560 01:48,670 80,01
62 46 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 55,280 56,150 01:51,430 104,40
39 98 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 53,530 54,470 01:48,000 74,09
47 95 1492499
SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
22/06/1994
CAT
LMCE 54,100 54,840 01:48,940 82,40
4 80 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 49,630 51,880 01:41,510 16,74
25 45 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 52,080 54,040 01:46,120 57,47
60 491984
ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
29/06/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
9 93 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 51,080 52,450 01:43,530 34,59
77 1 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 55,950 60,990 01:56,940 153,09
86 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
42 69 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 53,400 54,950 01:48,350 77,18
68 65 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 55,830 57,320 01:53,150 119,60
31 40 491937
SOLES FONT, MARC
01/01/1994
CAT
CEAC 52,290 54,700 01:46,990 65,16
34 102 76271
ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
24/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 52,930 54,230 01:47,160 66,67
35 12 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 51,860 55,560 01:47,420 68,96
29 105 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 52,980 53,680 01:46,660 62,25
51 70 491860
MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
02/08/1994
CAT
GRANU 53,480 56,210 01:49,690 89,02
38 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
71 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
73 54 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 55,210 59,350 01:54,560 132,06
43 107 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 54,130 54,500 01:48,630 79,66
91 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
67 39 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 55,460 57,550 01:53,010 118,36
6 75 7491253
SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
28/03/1994
ANZ
MONAC 50,110 51,930 01:42,040 21,42
84 103 491987
RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
10/10/1995
CAB
SIDEN 60,120 63,230 02:03,350 209,74
21 100 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 53,090 52,440 01:45,530 52,26
12 24 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 50,550 53,130 01:43,680 35,91
32 29 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 51,970 55,070 01:47,040 65,60
71 34 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
CAT
LMCE 56,630 57,350 01:53,980 126,93
79 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF2
58 25 7490494
ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
21/07/1994
VAS
DALTO 53,950 56,920 01:50,870 99,45
23 37 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 51,950 54,100 01:46,050 56,86
85 94 491974
CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
02/09/1994
ARA
MAYEN 61,500 63,070 02:04,570 220,52
61 63 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 54,910 56,460 01:51,370 103,87
54 97 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 54,640 55,670 01:50,310 94,50
36 44 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 52,890 54,620 01:47,510 69,76
2 18 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 49,180 51,760 01:40,940 11,70
48 64 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 53,280 55,790 01:49,070 83,54
53 99 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
CAT
U.E.C 55,010 55,260 01:50,270 94,15
30 87 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 52,720 54,010 01:46,730 62,87
81 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
69 11 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 55,730 57,930 01:53,660 124,11
104 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
16 16 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 50,770 54,100 01:44,870 46,43
27 23 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 52,340 53,930 01:46,270 58,80