Código
AI15-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
41 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
26 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
52,880 57,060 01:49,940 91,23
72 72
82 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
55,670 58,830 01:54,500 131,53
26 26
28 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
51,680 54,470 01:46,150 57,74
10 10
32 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
50,420 53,120 01:43,540 34,67
1 1
90 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
49,410 50,170 01:39,580 -0,32
28 28
22 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
51,450 55,060 01:46,510 60,92
82 82
61 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
58,570 60,830 01:59,400 174,83
45 45
96 NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
1994 - NEVAD
2530466

ANZ
53,700 54,980 01:48,680 80,10
15 15
2 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
50,640 54,190 01:44,830 46,07
86 86
20 MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
1995 - RODY
7491138

CAB
61,650 65,080 02:06,730 239,61
37 37
58 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
52,130 55,460 01:47,590 70,47
11 11
74 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
51,070 52,570 01:43,640 35,56
88 88
10 GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
1994 - AASTN
1492799

VAS
100,190 59,230 02:39,420 528,49
999999 999999
49 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, BORJA
1994 - PILAR
491932

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
0,00DNF2
81 81
3 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
57,210 61,960 01:59,170 172,80
75 75
33 NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
1995 - LIFE
7491087

ANZ
56,190 59,170 01:55,360 139,13
49 49
62 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
53,900 55,430 01:49,330 85,84
999999 999999
52 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF2
24 24
8 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
51,110 54,990 01:46,100 57,30
50 50
89 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
54,090 55,280 01:49,370 86,20
41 41
108 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
54,060 54,250 01:48,310 76,83
13 13
50 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
50,840 52,980 01:43,820 37,15
87 87
72 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
71,380 55,750 02:07,130 243,14
40 40
73 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
53,330 54,780 01:48,110 75,06
57 57
14 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
53,680 57,150 01:50,830 99,10
999999 999999
85 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
0,00DNQ1
38 38
66 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
52,700 54,910 01:47,610 70,64
999999 999999
68 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNF2
19 19
9 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
50,490 54,630 01:45,120 48,64
56 56
53 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
54,120 56,420 01:50,540 96,53
76 76
47 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
56,990 58,610 01:55,600 141,25
79 79
78 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
58,450 58,830 01:57,280 156,10
7 7
84 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
50,250 52,030 01:42,280 23,54
46 46
51 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
53,720 55,080 01:48,800 81,16
59 59
27 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
53,440 57,500 01:50,940 100,07
18 18
88 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
51,960 53,030 01:44,990 47,49
78 78
43 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
58,190 58,990 01:57,180 155,21
999999 999999
13 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
0,00DNF1
8 8
92 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
51,440 50,960 01:42,400 24,60
999999 999999
57 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
59 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
49,940 51,650 01:41,590 17,44
73 73
48 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
52,390 62,170 01:54,560 132,06
80 80
35 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
57,350 60,320 01:57,670 159,54
999999 999999
106 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
0,00DNS1
66 66
56 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
55,460 57,330 01:52,790 116,42
999999 999999
4 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF2
70 70
7 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
54,390 59,530 01:53,920 126,40
60 60
36 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
54,660 56,390 01:51,050 101,04
63 63
15 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
53,750 58,000 01:51,750 107,23
83 83
67 ORDOÑEZ VILA, JAN
1994 - CANMC
2492448

CAT
52,370 67,570 01:59,940 179,60
999999 999999
17 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
0,00DNF2
55 55
77 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
53,290 57,060 01:50,350 94,86
65 65
101 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
54,860 57,100 01:51,960 109,08
64 64
76 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
54,080 57,850 01:51,930 108,82
999999 999999
0 MARROQUIN RUIZ, JAVIER
1995 - AMSTD
7492171

MAD
0,00DNS1
33 33
21 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
52,220 54,840 01:47,060 65,78
3 3
42 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
49,560 51,630 01:41,190 13,91
14 14
83 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
51,760 52,950 01:44,710 45,01
999999 999999
30 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
0,00DNQ1
17 17
31 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
51,170 53,730 01:44,900 46,69
22 22
6 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
50,960 54,810 01:45,770 54,38
20 20
19 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
50,940 54,490 01:45,430 51,38
44 44
5 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
52,110 56,560 01:48,670 80,01
62 62
46 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
55,280 56,150 01:51,430 104,40
39 39
98 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
53,530 54,470 01:48,000 74,09
47 47
95 SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
1994 - LMCE
1492499

CAT
54,100 54,840 01:48,940 82,40
4 4
80 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
49,630 51,880 01:41,510 16,74
25 25
45 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
52,080 54,040 01:46,120 57,47
999999 999999
60 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
93 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
51,080 52,450 01:43,530 34,59
77 77
1 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
55,950 60,990 01:56,940 153,09
999999 999999
86 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
69 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
53,400 54,950 01:48,350 77,18
68 68
65 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
55,830 57,320 01:53,150 119,60
31 31
40 SOLES FONT, MARC
1994 - CEAC
491937

CAT
52,290 54,700 01:46,990 65,16
34 34
102 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
52,930 54,230 01:47,160 66,67
35 35
12 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
51,860 55,560 01:47,420 68,96
29 29
105 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
52,980 53,680 01:46,660 62,25
51 51
70 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
53,480 56,210 01:49,690 89,02
999999 999999
38 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
0,00DNF2
73 73
54 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
55,210 59,350 01:54,560 132,06
43 43
107 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
54,130 54,500 01:48,630 79,66
999999 999999
91 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
0,00DNF1
67 67
39 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
55,460 57,550 01:53,010 118,36
6 6
75 SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
1994 - MONAC
7491253

ANZ
50,110 51,930 01:42,040 21,42
84 84
103 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
60,120 63,230 02:03,350 209,74
21 21
100 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
53,090 52,440 01:45,530 52,26
12 12
24 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
50,550 53,130 01:43,680 35,91
32 32
29 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
51,970 55,070 01:47,040 65,60
71 71
34 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
56,630 57,350 01:53,980 126,93
999999 999999
79 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNF2
58 58
25 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
53,950 56,920 01:50,870 99,45
23 23
37 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
51,950 54,100 01:46,050 56,86
85 85
94 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
61,500 63,070 02:04,570 220,52
61 61
63 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
54,910 56,460 01:51,370 103,87
54 54
97 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
54,640 55,670 01:50,310 94,50
36 36
44 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
52,890 54,620 01:47,510 69,76
2 2
18 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
49,180 51,760 01:40,940 11,70
48 48
64 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
53,280 55,790 01:49,070 83,54
53 53
99 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
55,010 55,260 01:50,270 94,15
30 30
87 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
52,720 54,010 01:46,730 62,87
999999 999999
81 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNF1
69 69
11 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
55,730 57,930 01:53,660 124,11
999999 999999
104 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
0,00DNF2
16 16
16 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
50,770 54,100 01:44,870 46,43
27 27
23 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
52,340 53,930 01:46,270 58,80