Código
AI14-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
59 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
63,160 56,310 01:59,470 298,07
11 11
66 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
62,890 52,990 01:55,880 273,94
999999 999999
76 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
0,00DNF2
16 16
77 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
72,850 49,160 02:02,010 315,14
999999 999999
64 RIQUELME BERMENJO, ALVARO
1996 - NOROE
1492973

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DIAZ CANEDO, ALVARO
1996 - MONTA
1493023

MAD
0,00DNS1
20 20
74 AMEZAGA TRAVESADO, ALVARO
1997 - MONTA
1493021

MAD
74,860 63,850 02:18,710 427,40
5 5
56 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
53,850 43,390 01:37,240 148,64
21 21
75 AMEZAGA TRAVESADO, ANTONIO
1996 - MONTA
1493020

MAD
87,040 61,090 02:28,130 490,72
7 7
51 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
51,500 50,230 01:41,730 178,82
13 13
67 ALBEROLA PEREZ, CARLOS
1997 - TECALP
1492793

MAD
64,000 54,730 01:58,730 293,10
3 3
48 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
51,360 42,220 01:33,580 124,04
999999 999999
71 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
1996 - TECALP
492066

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 VARELA DE LIMIA, DIEGO
1996 - AMSTD
13778

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
54 MARTIN SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1996 - RURAL
7491902

ANZ
0,00DNF2
2 2
57 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
48,790 40,940 01:29,730 98,16
4 4
53 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
54,640 42,070 01:36,710 145,08
999999 999999
0 SERRANO GAMIR, GUILLERMO
1996 - PILAR
7492022

MAD
0,00DNS1
18 18
47 DEL OLMO GANCEDO, IGNACIO
1996 - PILAR
13686

MAD
57,950 67,140 02:05,090 335,85
999999 999999
63 ASENSIO DIEZ, JAIME
1996 - MONTA
1493019

MAD
0,00DNS1
10 10
60 REDONDO DRUILLE, JAIME
1997 - 3CANT
1492854

MAD
63,470 52,200 01:55,670 272,53
999999 999999
0 BOWEN VARELA, JAIME
1997 - MONTA
12369

MAD
0,00DNS1
1 1
55 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
48,510 40,750 01:29,260 95,00
23 23
62 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
139,620 59,210 03:18,830 831,52
19 19
65 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
71,050 60,090 02:11,140 376,51
999999 999999
61 SERRANO GEMAR, LUIS
1997 - RURAL
1492450

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
8 8
69 ALVAREZ NIETO, LUIS
1997 - AMSTD
1492791

MAD
59,330 46,230 01:45,560 204,57
999999 999999
58 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF2
9 9
70 GUERRERO MARTOS, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
1492448

ANZ
61,900 50,940 01:52,840 253,50
17 17
72 PRAT NOVAL, NICOLAS
1997 - AMSTD
1492737

MAD
67,050 56,690 02:03,740 326,77
14 14
78 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
64,450 54,470 01:58,920 294,37
6 6
50 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
54,990 43,810 01:38,800 159,13
22 22
73 VARELA PEREZ, TOMAS
1996 - NOROE
492094

MAD
78,900 69,630 02:28,530 493,41
12 12
49 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
58,600 59,030 01:57,630 285,70