Código
AI13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
21 45 1492828
LOPEZ CONTRERAS, ALFONSO
31/08/1997
AST
TORRE 63,800 63,030 02:06,830 438,52
24 26 1492439
ABAD MERINO, ALFONSO
11/01/1996
CAB
SIDEN 66,440 66,160 02:12,600 479,87
9 27 12867
GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
19/03/1997
AST
TORRE 54,090 53,140 01:47,230 298,05
4 20 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 44,920 45,030 01:29,950 174,21
14 30 7491796
CASANUEVA ALVAREZ, CARLOS
25/08/1997
CAB
AVALA 57,060 54,460 01:51,520 328,80
7 25 592073
LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
11/07/1997
CAB
TAJAH 53,390 52,260 01:45,650 286,73
33 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNQ1
8 31 7491935
GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
09/04/1996
CYL
LEITR 55,180 51,080 01:46,260 291,10
5 24 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 48,810 48,630 01:37,440 227,89
12 22 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 55,590 54,880 01:50,470 321,27
11 40 492133
GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
07/07/1996
CYL
LEITR 58,710 51,290 01:50,000 317,90
19 35 492106
FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
20/08/1996
AST
PJRES 61,050 59,450 02:00,500 393,15
16 37 1492891
ALONSO GARCIA, FELIPE
05/02/1997
CYL
LEITR 58,140 55,700 01:53,840 345,42
20 29 7492020
GARCIA DIEZ, IGNACIO
06/04/1997
AST
PJRES 63,800 61,940 02:05,740 430,71
1 19 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 42,570 41,150 01:23,720 129,56
41 1492827
LUCAS DIEZ, JAVIER
13/05/1997
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNS1
43 1492815
CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
05/03/1997
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ2
2 21 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 44,040 43,910 01:27,950 159,88
15 36 7491941
FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
12/02/1996
CYL
LEITR 56,890 54,670 01:51,560 329,08
18 28 75866
DIEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO
17/07/1997
AST
PJRES 63,520 55,700 01:59,220 383,98
6 17 7491502
PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
27/05/1996
CAB
AVALA 49,880 49,590 01:39,470 242,44
39 75849
ROCA HERES, PABLO
19/07/1996
AST
UBIÑA 0,00 DNF1
17 38 7429
POOLE IZQUIERDO, PABLO
01/04/1997
AST
CUITU 60,010 58,500 01:58,510 378,89
22 44 7491799
MARTINEZ RIVERO, PELAYO
22/09/1997
CAB
AVALA 64,890 64,240 02:09,130 455,00
34 492107
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/07/1996
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS1
3 18 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 41,630 48,070 01:29,700 172,42
23 32 1492762
MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
25/04/1997
CYL
LEITR 68,080 62,760 02:10,840 467,26
13 42 1492813
RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
07/06/1997
CYL
CONTY 57,500 53,970 01:51,470 328,44
10 23 7492104
IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
05/04/1996
AST
TORRE 55,150 53,660 01:48,810 309,37