Código
AI12-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
6 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
39 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

CAT
59,770 62,940 02:02,710 198,47
12 12
45 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
52,250 53,390 01:45,640 49,18
52 52
75 HARO PORCAR, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491890

CAT
58,520 60,290 01:58,810 164,37
999999 999999
21 SICRAS PREGONAS, ALEIX
1995 - LMCE
13037

CAT
0,00DNS1
19 19
18 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
52,860 54,820 01:47,680 67,03
3 3
69 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
51,820 50,650 01:42,470 21,46
29 29
71 TUNSCH MARTINEZ, ALEX
1995 - CEMT
1492542

CAT
54,730 56,270 01:51,000 96,06
66 66
47 FAUS MORROS, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
7490994

CAT
64,570 61,420 02:05,990 227,16
999999 999999
60 BUXEDA SITJA, ALEX
1995 - CEAC
7491156

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
89 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
94 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, ALEX
1994 - CEAC
7490074

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
26 MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
1995 - LMCE
491995

CAT
56,820 56,450 01:53,270 115,91
999999 999999
13 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
70 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
55,100 52,870 01:47,970 69,56
4 4
82 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
51,720 51,370 01:43,090 26,88
42 42
52 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
59,020 56,330 01:55,350 134,11
41 41
9 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

CAT
55,150 60,020 01:55,170 132,53
45 45
17 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, CARLOS
1995 - CEAC
7491160

CAT
57,790 58,190 01:55,980 139,62
27 27
40 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
52,240 58,420 01:50,660 93,09
58 58
4 COLILLAS MONTANER, DAVID
1994 - SOL
491852

CAT
59,650 62,780 02:02,430 196,03
40 40
61 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
58,290 56,770 01:55,060 131,57
50 50
87 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, EDGAR
1994 - C.C.E
491854

CAT
59,280 59,100 01:58,380 160,60
48 48
58 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
59,630 57,200 01:56,830 147,05
44 44
23 CASES PEREZ, EDUARD
1995 - CAEI
7490962

CAT
57,400 58,560 01:55,960 139,44
33 33
92 BERTRAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIC
1994 - MEGA
491935

CAT
57,380 55,720 01:53,100 114,43
999999 999999
59 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 ORRIOLS BERTRAN, ERMENGOL
1994 - BELLV
7490082

CAT
0,00DNS2
32 32
56 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
53,290 59,380 01:52,670 110,67
37 37
83 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
57,770 57,040 01:54,810 129,38
6 6
78 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
53,050 51,040 01:44,090 35,63
20 20
29 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
53,140 54,670 01:47,810 68,16
5 5
93 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
52,860 50,590 01:43,450 30,03
35 35
67 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

CAT
58,270 55,760 01:54,030 122,56
24 24
90 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
55,210 53,930 01:49,140 79,79
999999 999999
74 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
95 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
50,840 49,780 01:40,620 5,28
999999 999999
16 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNQ2
18 18
10 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
49,220 57,390 01:46,610 57,67
59 59
34 VALLS GUTIERREZ, IGNASI
1995 - CEMT
1492545

CAT
60,270 62,220 02:02,490 196,55
31 31
30 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
55,280 56,460 01:51,740 102,53
22 22
72 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
54,170 54,220 01:48,390 73,23
38 38
53 ORDOÑEZ VILA, JAN
1994 - CANMC
2492448

CAT
62,170 52,720 01:54,890 130,08
56 56
36 COTRINA CABALLERIA, JAUME
1995 - CEAC
7491159

CAT
60,960 61,180 02:02,140 193,49
67 67
46 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995 - CEAP
492007

CAT
64,060 62,670 02:06,730 233,63
10 10
24 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
53,020 52,510 01:45,530 48,22
62 62
66 REYNE MAGRET, JOAN
1994 - S.C.C
491884

CAT
64,550 60,010 02:04,560 214,65
999999 999999
42 BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
1995 - COPOS
492023

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
63 COLINA TEIXIDO, JOAN
1995 - CEAC
7491158

CAT
65,880 63,470 02:09,350 256,55
999999 999999
77 FLOTATS PALAU, JOAN
1994 - CEAP
491898

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
14 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
59,420 62,550 02:01,970 192,00
999999 999999
51 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
19 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
52,250 52,780 01:45,030 43,85
17 17
27 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
53,070 53,390 01:46,460 56,36
15 15
32 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
53,330 52,640 01:45,970 52,07
64 64
8 COSTA DEL ROSARIO, JORDI
1995 - CEVA
7491781

CAT
63,790 61,530 02:05,320 221,30
999999 999999
20 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
91 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
55,240 53,940 01:49,180 80,14
999999 999999
38 SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
1994 - LMCE
1492499

CAT
0,00DNS1
9 9
3 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
51,310 54,200 01:45,510 48,05
53 53
5 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
58,660 60,850 01:59,510 170,49
26 26
22 SOLES FONT, MARC
1994 - CEAC
491937

CAT
53,830 55,890 01:49,720 84,87
54 54
85 VELA GENESCA, MARC
1994 - MEGA
6492219

CAT
58,500 61,780 02:00,280 177,22
69 69
12 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
55,930 76,560 02:12,490 284,01
13 13
7 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
52,970 52,850 01:45,820 50,76
16 16
48 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
52,530 53,560 01:46,090 53,12
63 63
80 FONT ISERN, MARTI
1995 - LMCE
13836

CAT
63,220 61,390 02:04,610 215,09
30 30
31 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
56,020 55,520 01:51,540 100,78
38 38
86 MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
1994 - CANMC
491888

CAT
58,470 56,420 01:54,890 130,08
11 11
73 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
52,380 53,170 01:45,550 48,40
47 47
64 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
51,760 65,060 01:56,820 146,96
2 2
43 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
49,210 52,640 01:41,850 16,04
36 36
50 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
56,420 58,320 01:54,740 128,77
49 49
37 BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
1995 - CEMT
1492522

CAT
57,730 59,570 01:57,300 151,16
61 61
68 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
68,100 56,300 02:04,400 213,25
999999 999999
41 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
25 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
55,500 55,460 01:50,960 95,71
65 65
65 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
63,050 62,360 02:05,410 222,09
999999 999999
81 LLARENA ESPINOSA, PELAYO
1994 - CEMT
1492549

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PLANAS FONT, POL
1995 - CEAC
492021

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 BUXEDA SITJA, POL
1994 - CEAC
7490059

CAT
0,00DNS1
46 46
1 SCHERK MASNOU, RICARDO
1994 - CANMC
491887

CAT
57,790 58,320 01:56,110 140,75
23 23
28 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
52,930 56,150 01:49,080 79,27
7 7
54 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
53,510 51,020 01:44,530 39,48
56 56
62 PUJANTELL CASAS, SERGI
1995 - SOL
1492538

CAT
61,010 61,130 02:02,140 193,49
999999 999999
44 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
1995 - COPOS
492024

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
79 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
55,880 59,620 01:55,500 135,42
999999 999999
55 TUSET LIRIA, VALENTI
1995 - C.C.E
7490903

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
88 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
1995 - CEMT
2492631

CAT
61,620 57,060 01:58,680 163,23
14 14
76 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
52,980 52,950 01:45,930 51,72
999999 999999
33 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
57 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
0,00DNS2