Código
AI10-11
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 4 1008
ABOLTINA -, AGNESE
LAT
35,200 38,480 01:13,680 0,00
7 31 7491873
LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
30/04/1996
ANZ
CDINT 38,630 42,290 01:20,920 7,24
38 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
13 1002
PAVELEVA -, ANASTASIA
RUS
0,00 DNF2
9 34 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 39,190 41,900 01:21,090 7,41
27 22 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,370 47,700 01:32,070 18,39
21 8 1003
SHUSHARINA -, ANNA
RUS
40,760 44,570 01:25,330 11,65
27 4961759
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
24/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
30 10 1013
KÄRSON -, ANNA-LIISA
EST
44,910 49,740 01:34,650 20,97
18 33 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 40,890 42,370 01:23,260 9,58
2 3 1007
HENRICH -, BIRGIT
NED
37,070 40,470 01:17,540 3,86
22 28 496287
BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
13/05/1997
CAT
CAEI 42,160 44,160 01:26,320 12,64
8 1 1010
PETURSDOTTIR -, BRYNJA
ISL
38,480 42,470 01:20,950 7,27
3 20 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 37,470 40,580 01:18,050 4,37
37 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
20 18 496245
APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
10/01/1996
CAT
CANMC 41,600 42,630 01:24,230 10,55
17 32 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 40,210 42,720 01:22,930 9,25
16 1014
LAAS -, JANET
EST
0,00 DNF2
14 36 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,720 42,250 01:21,970 8,29
31 15 1011
CSISMA -, LAURA
HUN
44,050 58,630 01:42,680 29,00
5 11 1009
BONDARE -, LIENE
LAT
38,360 40,930 01:19,290 5,61
26 29 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,620 46,960 01:31,580 17,90
24 26 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 44,540 46,020 01:30,560 16,88
11 35 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 39,180 42,100 01:21,280 7,60
16 17 496243
MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
22/02/1996
CAT
CANMC 38,780 43,800 01:22,580 8,90
28 19 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,520 48,970 01:33,490 19,81
19 30 7491735
ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
02/01/1996
CAT
CANMC 41,360 42,740 01:24,100 10,42
29 25 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 44,990 49,600 01:34,590 20,91
10 12 496232
MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
26/01/1996
CAT
GRANU 39,760 41,350 01:21,110 7,43
32 5 1004
SENDZUL -, NICCOLA
RSA
75,410 46,950 02:02,360 48,68
6 14 1017
SANTACREU -, PATRICIA
AND
38,830 41,440 01:20,270 6,59
12 7 1005
HOLCA -, RALUCA
ROU
39,090 42,460 01:21,550 7,87
23 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
4 2 496226
MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
01/01/1996
ANZ
NAZAR 37,940 41,080 01:19,020 5,34
6 1016
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
0,00 DNF1
13 9 1012
SIMON -, SAROLTA
HUN
39,640 42,050 01:21,690 8,01
15 24 496221
CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
01/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 39,590 42,620 01:22,210 8,53
23 21 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 42,430 44,960 01:27,390 13,71
25 39 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 43,920 46,690 01:30,610 16,93