Código
AI10-9
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
6 6
79 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
999999 999999
76 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
20 20
77 DULLAC -, AMAURY
2014 FRA
19 19
67 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
999999 999999
64 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
999999 999999
56 BIRO -, ARPAD
2003 ROU
999999 999999
49 DILEO -, BAUTISTA
2020 ARG
14 14
50 SZOLLOS -, BENJAMIN
2012 HUN
18 18
83 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
17 17
82 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
999999 999999
71 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
16 16
65 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
3 3
68 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
8 8
66 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
999999 999999
86 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
1 1
42 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
13 13
69 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
10 10
80 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
999999 999999
52 LUNEV -, IVAN
2001 RUS
5 5
51 NOGUERE -, JORDI
2016 FRA
999999 999999
74 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
31 31
85 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
28 28
75 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
27 27
48 KOOSA -, KASPER
2018 EST
30 30
61 RUBENIS -, KLAUS
2010 LAT
999999 999999
43 PAP -, KOPPANY
2004 ROU
23 23
78 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
25 25
54 PITA -, MANUEL
2021 ARG
999999 999999
53 VIEITEZ -, MARC
2023 AND
7 7
46 VARGAS -, MATIAS
2022 AND
999999 999999
41 NIKOLAEV -, MAXIM
2002 RUS
11 11
44 ZEEGERS -, MERWIN
2008 NED
999999 999999
81 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
29 29
63 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
2 2
55 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
999999 999999
60 CARRAZE -, PIERRE
2013 FRA
4 4
73 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
21 21
72 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
9 9
62 MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
2015 FRA
26 26
84 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
15 15
47 ELNIONIS -, REITS
2009 LAT
12 12
59 POUEYDOMENGE -, RÉMY
2017 FRA
999999 999999
45 BRANCAL -, RICARDO
2005 POR
22 22
57 SUHAREVS -, ROBERT
2011 LAT
999999 999999
70 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
24 24
58 BOONSTRA -, ZICO
2007 NED