Código
AI10-12
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
17 28 7491097
LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
19/12/1994
CAT
CEVA 50,820 54,100 01:44,920 13,29
19 3014
ABADIE -, AGATHE
FRA
0,00 DNF1
14 3003
SJOESTROEM -, ALEXANDRA
SWE
0,00 DNF2
28 22 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 56,590 62,370 01:58,960 27,33
1 3020
MACHADO -, ANDREA
AND
0,00 DNF2
12 9 3013
THORODDSEN -, ANDREA
ISL
47,580 53,290 01:40,870 9,24
34 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 0,00 DNF1
10 12 3019
BARA -, ANNA
AND
48,630 51,300 01:39,930 8,30
7 17 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 47,410 50,300 01:37,710 6,08
24 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
15 35 496132
RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
24/03/1995
CAT
CEVA 48,970 54,030 01:43,000 11,37
6 33 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 46,530 50,750 01:37,280 5,65
29 496166
ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
08/11/1995
MAD
PRO 0,00 DNF2
19 39 496179
SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
31/01/1995
CAT
C.E.T 51,610 55,100 01:46,710 15,08
4 16 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 47,690 48,160 01:35,850 4,22
5 5 3015
CUZON -, ELIZA
FRA
46,780 49,530 01:36,310 4,68
26 20 3009
ROZENFELDE -, ELZA
LAT
58,820 59,650 01:58,470 26,84
25 13 3012
JONSDOTTIR -, FANNEY RUN
ISL
53,920 60,360 01:54,280 22,65
16 23 496145
FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
25/05/1995
ANZ
MONAC 50,030 54,070 01:44,100 12,47
2 4 3002
MAASEIDE -, HANNE
SWE
45,880 49,260 01:35,140 3,51
29 6 3008
MELDERE -, IEVA
LAT
48,480 95,350 02:23,830 52,20
27 32 496189
CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
10/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 59,950 58,630 01:58,580 26,95
3 2 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 46,440 49,400 01:35,840 4,21
7 3004
KUSMANOVA -, KAMILA
RUS
0,00 DNF2
18 8 3018
MÕTTUS -, KÄTLIN
EST
50,670 54,380 01:45,050 13,42
24 10 3010
VITKOVSKA -, KRISTA
LAT
52,530 60,160 01:52,690 21,06
20 37 7490046
VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
24/01/1994
CAT
GRAN 52,320 55,200 01:47,520 15,89
13 38 496076
UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
02/04/1994
VAS
EURO 49,190 52,830 01:42,020 10,39
23 36 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 52,430 57,200 01:49,630 18,00
11 3007
VRIES -, MAUREEN DE
NED
0,00 DNF2
21 30 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 52,410 55,360 01:47,770 16,14
8 27 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 47,660 51,390 01:39,050 7,42
15 3016
LARROUY -, NOÉMIE
FRA
0,00 DNF2
14 18 3011
DADADOTTIR -, OLAFIA
ISL
49,210 53,200 01:42,410 10,78
9 21 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 48,170 51,180 01:39,350 7,72
1 3 3006
BREUKELEN -, ROMY VAN
NED
44,850 46,780 01:31,630 0,00
11 26 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 48,970 51,670 01:40,640 9,01
31 496096
GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
21/07/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
22 25 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 52,520 56,800 01:49,320 17,69