Código
AI10-10
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
78 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
77 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
45,830 49,040 01:34,870 6,80
1 1
83 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
42,410 45,660 01:28,070 0,00
4 4
42 PUIG -, ARNAU
4038 AND 43,360 48,220 01:31,580 3,51
15 15
91 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
46,610 49,280 01:35,890 7,82
999999 999999
61 NOVICHKOV -, ARTEM
4010 RUS 0,00DNQ2
28 28
55 BRIK -, ARWA
4024 ISR 49,670 53,590 01:43,260 15,19
999999 999999
62 EDSTROEM -, CARL-W
4006 SWE 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNS1
32 32
66 KOROGODOV -, FILIPP
4008 RUS 51,980 61,290 01:53,270 25,20
13 13
81 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
46,490 48,470 01:34,960 6,89
5 5
69 LINDQUIST -, FREDRIK
4007 SWE 44,440 47,280 01:31,720 3,65
999999 999999
72 KRISTJANSSON -, HOGNI HJ
4027 ISL 0,00DNF2
33 33
51 CARROLA -, HUMBERTO
4013 POR 59,320 62,490 02:01,810 33,74
999999 999999
90 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
79 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
86 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
52,150 46,980 01:39,130 11,06
10 10
70 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
44,550 49,740 01:34,290 6,22
31 31
92 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
55,570 56,710 01:52,280 24,21
27 27
47 ASK -, JESPER
4005 SWE 55,200 47,920 01:43,120 15,05
18 18
63 DELMAS -, JOAN
4037 AND 46,730 50,490 01:37,220 9,15
6 6
64 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
45,350 46,510 01:31,860 3,79
14 14
68 TROGUET -, JORDI
4040 AND 45,800 49,600 01:35,400 7,33
999999 999999
82 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNS1
25 25
52 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
4011 RSA 48,920 52,770 01:41,690 13,62
999999 999999
44 BERTANI -, JUAN
4035 ARG 0,00DNF2
3 3
48 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
43,260 46,330 01:29,590 1,52
9 9
59 LAVANTES -, JULIEN
4028 FRA 44,820 49,420 01:34,240 6,17
26 26
57 SKRASTINS -, KALVIS
4021 LAT 49,730 52,890 01:42,620 14,55
999999 999999
46 ADOV -, KENNART
4033 EST 0,00DNF1
17 17
71 NOGUE -, LUCAS
4030 FRA 46,960 49,650 01:36,610 8,54
16 16
53 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
4031 FRA 46,370 49,580 01:35,950 7,88
8 8
87 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
45,070 47,190 01:32,260 4,19
999999 999999
84 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
65 INGOLFSSON -, MAR
4025 ISL 48,460 51,180 01:39,640 11,57
7 7
49 SVENSK -, MIKAEL
4032 FIN 44,600 47,550 01:32,150 4,08
24 24
50 LUGOVSKY -, MIKHAIL
4009 RUS 47,970 52,840 01:40,810 12,74
999999 999999
43 ZVEJNIEKS -, MIKS
4022 LAT 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
76 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
67 NOBEL -, NICK
4019 NED 51,450 53,090 01:44,540 16,47
999999 999999
58 BARNETZ -, NIV
4023 ISR 0,00DNQ1
20 20
89 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
48,760 48,730 01:37,490 9,42
999999 999999
85 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
80 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 SEBESTYEN -, PETER
4012 ROU 0,00DNF2
2 2
54 HAMETER -, ROBERT
4018 NED 42,910 45,960 01:28,870 0,80
19 19
74 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
4039 AND 47,330 50,100 01:37,430 9,36
999999 999999
56 GOWLAND -, SANTIAGO
4036 ARG 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 LECHENE -, SIMON
4029 FRA 0,00DNF2
11 11
45 JOHANNSSON -, STEFAN I
4026 ISL 45,210 49,100 01:34,310 6,24
21 21
60 GRAAF -, TIMO VAN DER
4017 NED 47,700 50,300 01:38,000 9,93
30 30
88 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
60,460 49,610 01:50,070 22,00