Código
AI10-6
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
25 0 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E
0 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE
6 0 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI
24 0 4002
KAYUN -, ANTON
UKR
0 4038
PUIG -, ARNAU
AND
0 4010
NOVICHKOV -, ARTEM
RUS
0 4024
BRIK -, ARWA
ISR
0 4006
EDSTROEM -, CARL-W
SWE
29 0 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD
34 0 4008
KOROGODOV -, FILIPP
RUS
19 0 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC
0 4007
LINDQUIST -, FREDRIK
SWE
35 0 4004
SANDALOV -, GLIB
UKR
28 0 4027
KRISTJANSSON -, HOGNI HJ
ISL
41 0 4013
CARROLA -, HUMBERTO
POR
20 0 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC
33 0 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI
8 0 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI
4 0 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD
0 4034
LEHES -, JAAGUP
EST
14 0 4014
TABASZEWSKI -, JAKUB
POL
37 0 491909
VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
29/12/1994
MAD
AMSTD
15 0 4005
ASK -, JESPER
SWE
9 0 4037
DELMAS -, JOAN
AND
0 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE
17 0 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN
0 4040
TROGUET -, JORDI
AND
0 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN
0 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI
18 0 4011
SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
RSA
38 0 4035
BERTANI -, JUAN
ARG
13 0 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO
7 0 4028
LAVANTES -, JULIEN
FRA
21 0 4021
SKRASTINS -, KALVIS
LAT
2 0 4015
TOKARCZYK -, KAMIL
POL
0 4033
ADOV -, KENNART
EST
12 0 4030
NOGUE -, LUCAS
FRA
0 4031
ZINNATO -, LUCAS
FRA
10 0 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO
32 0 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI
36 0 4025
INGOLFSSON -, MAR
ISL
1 0 4032
SVENSK -, MIKAEL
FIN
39 0 4009
LUGOVSKY -, MIKHAIL
RUS
3 0 4022
ZVEJNIEKS -, MIKS
LAT
0 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE
0 4001
GAPKO ., MYKYTA
UKR
0 4019
NOBEL -, NICK
NED
31 0 4023
BARNETZ -, NIV
ISR
40 0 4003
RIABTSUN -, OLEG
UKR
26 0 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP
0 4016
ZAPOLSKI -, PATRYK
POL
0 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI
0 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP
27 0 4012
SEBESTYEN -, PETER
ROU
0 4020
ROHTLA -, RALFS
LAT
0 4018
HAMETER -, ROBERT
NED
11 0 4039
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
AND
5 0 4036
GOWLAND -, SANTIAGO
ARG
22 0 4029
LECHENE -, SIMON
FRA
23 0 4026
JOHANNSSON -, STEFAN I
ISL
16 0 4017
GRAAF -, TIMO VAN DER
NED
30 0 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI