Código
AI10-1
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
19 0 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE
18 0 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE
16 0 2014
DULLAC -, AMAURY
FRA
30 0 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI
14 0 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN
34 0 2003
BIRO -, ARPAD
ROU
39 0 2020
DILEO -, BAUTISTA
ARG
6 0 2012
SZOLLOS -, BENJAMIN
HUN
25 0 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI
21 0 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU
29 0 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG
23 0 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC
0 2019
NOBRE -, FRANCISCO
BRA
5 0 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE
27 0 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO
36 0 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD
1 0 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA
3 0 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV
9 0 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI
37 0 2001
LUNEV -, IVAN
RUS
10 0 2016
NOGUERE -, JORDI
FRA
38 0 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN
35 0 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI
33 0 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI
0 2018
KOOSA -, KASPER
EST
14 0 2010
RUBENIS -, KLAUS
LAT
12 0 2004
PAP -, KOPPANY
ROU
32 0 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI
0 2006
MIREK -, MACIEJ
POL
24 0 2021
PITA -, MANUEL
ARG
4 0 2023
VIEITEZ -, MARC
AND
8 0 2022
VARGAS -, MATIAS
AND
22 0 2002
NIKOLAEV -, MAXIM
RUS
20 0 2008
ZEEGERS -, MERWIN
NED
0 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD
0 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI
2 0 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE
11 0 2013
CARRAZE -, PIERRE
FRA
0 7491983
PUY ILLA, POL
23/04/1996
CAT
CEAC
26 0 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE
13 0 2015
MIDAVAINE -, QUENTIN
FRA
0 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD
31 0 2009
ELNIONIS -, REITS
LAT
6 0 2017
POUEYDOMENGE -, RÉMY
FRA
28 0 2011
SUHAREVS -, ROBERT
LAT
0 492123
BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
26/06/1996
CAT
CEAC
17 0 2007
BOONSTRA -, ZICO
NED