Código
AI 9-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 80 496249
SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
03/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 47,360 51,550 01:38,910 156,32
112 7492008
ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
07/11/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
10 64 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 43,970 47,660 01:31,630 103,59
1 67 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,210 43,620 01:22,830 39,84
34 120 1492748
MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
21/05/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,200 57,470 01:48,670 227,02
41 98 7492158
RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
04/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 55,430 59,880 01:55,310 275,12
19 70 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 46,830 49,760 01:36,590 139,51
13 90 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 46,280 47,790 01:34,070 121,26
44 111 13923
SAROBE EZPONDA, BEATRIZ
29/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 68,320 75,940 02:24,260 484,82
38 92 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,900 66,440 01:51,340 246,36
72 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
25 89 7492237
PANIEGO BARRACHINA, BERTA
22/08/1996
RIO
SPORT 47,430 53,390 01:40,820 170,16
93 7492045
VELAR GUILLEN, BERTA
26/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
23 94 13930
DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
20/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 49,300 49,500 01:38,800 155,52
113 1492401
MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
27/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
28 88 7492040
MORALES JUAN, CARLA
22/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 50,580 52,640 01:43,220 187,54
3 63 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 41,070 45,580 01:26,650 67,51
122 12516
GUIBERT LACASA, CARLOTA
30/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
110 7492247
SORIANO SOLDEVILA, CARLOTA
12/06/1996
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNQ1
33 102 1492643
PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,840 56,920 01:47,760 220,43
14 83 13638
OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
05/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 46,820 47,550 01:34,370 123,43
39 96 1492462
CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
12/07/1997
ARA
MAYEN 53,330 58,840 01:52,170 252,37
114 1492842
CARAZO BERROGUI, DANIELA
12/04/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
11 78 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,030 47,300 01:32,330 108,66
40 91 7492042
ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
15/04/1996
ARA
PANTI 59,870 53,390 01:53,260 260,27
101 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
107 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
99 1492776
PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
35 95 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 52,080 57,060 01:49,140 230,42
18 81 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 46,410 49,900 01:36,310 137,49
4 85 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 43,310 44,360 01:27,670 74,90
31 115 1492752
HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
15/05/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,950 54,840 01:45,790 206,16
8 69 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 44,150 46,670 01:30,820 97,72
17 106 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 46,540 49,180 01:35,720 133,21
29 117 12457
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, IRENE
15/01/1997
NAV
ESQNV 50,220 53,810 01:44,030 193,41
16 86 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 46,500 48,950 01:35,450 131,26
2 62 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,800 43,460 01:23,260 42,95
123 7492001
DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
08/09/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
37 109 6491917
PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
02/04/1996
ARA
ASTUN 48,690 60,610 01:49,300 231,58
20 77 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 45,880 50,840 01:36,720 140,46
97 1492774
AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
14/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
7 73 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 43,450 47,050 01:30,500 95,40
12 82 1492743
GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
18/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,880 46,660 01:32,540 110,18
118 1492832
GIL ANDREU, MARIA
14/11/1997
ARA
GUDAR 0,00 DNQ1
66 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
30 100 13888
YUS DIEZ, MARIA
10/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 49,990 54,230 01:44,220 194,78
116 7491999
NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
21/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
43 124 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 53,660 67,100 02:00,760 314,60
103 7492214
MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
29/10/1997
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
32 104 1492787
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
29/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 51,250 55,160 01:46,410 210,65
22 84 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 49,270 49,310 01:38,580 153,93
9 75 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,140 47,410 01:31,550 103,01
121 1492530
GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
27/04/1997
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ1
26 65 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 45,990 56,680 01:42,670 183,56
15 74 7490125
BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
30/06/1996
ARA
CEC 45,710 48,690 01:34,400 123,65
6 68 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,770 47,570 01:30,340 94,24
119 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNQ1
27 87 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,420 52,770 01:43,190 187,32
71 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
36 105 1492398
PIEDRAFITA CASAUS, SARA
24/04/1997
ARA
FORMI 51,540 57,680 01:49,220 231,00
42 108 1492775
SANCHO CONTI, SOFIA
14/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 57,970 59,660 01:57,630 291,92
5 76 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 42,390 46,670 01:29,060 84,97
21 79 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 47,020 49,760 01:36,780 140,89