Código
AI 9-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
80 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
47,360 51,550 01:38,910 156,32
999999 999999
112 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
0,00DNS1
10 10
64 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
43,970 47,660 01:31,630 103,59
1 1
67 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
39,210 43,620 01:22,830 39,84
34 34
120 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
51,200 57,470 01:48,670 227,02
41 41
98 RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
1996 - PANTI
7492158

ARA
55,430 59,880 01:55,310 275,12
19 19
70 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
46,830 49,760 01:36,590 139,51
13 13
90 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
46,280 47,790 01:34,070 121,26
44 44
111 SAROBE EZPONDA, BEATRIZ
1997 - ESQNV
13923

NAV
68,320 75,940 02:24,260 484,82
38 38
92 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
44,900 66,440 01:51,340 246,36
999999 999999
72 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
89 PANIEGO BARRACHINA, BERTA
1996 - SPORT
7492237

RIO
47,430 53,390 01:40,820 170,16
999999 999999
93 VELAR GUILLEN, BERTA
1997 - PANTI
7492045

ARA
0,00DNS1
23 23
94 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
49,300 49,500 01:38,800 155,52
999999 999999
113 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
88 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
50,580 52,640 01:43,220 187,54
3 3
63 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
41,070 45,580 01:26,650 67,51
999999 999999
122 GUIBERT LACASA, CARLOTA
1997 - ESQNV
12516

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
110 SORIANO SOLDEVILA, CARLOTA
1996 - COTA
7492247

VAL
0,00DNQ1
33 33
102 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
50,840 56,920 01:47,760 220,43
14 14
83 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
46,820 47,550 01:34,370 123,43
39 39
96 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
53,330 58,840 01:52,170 252,37
999999 999999
114 CARAZO BERROGUI, DANIELA
1997 - SKIVA
1492842

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
78 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
45,030 47,300 01:32,330 108,66
40 40
91 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
59,870 53,390 01:53,260 260,27
999999 999999
101 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
107 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
99 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
95 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
52,080 57,060 01:49,140 230,42
18 18
81 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
46,410 49,900 01:36,310 137,49
4 4
85 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
43,310 44,360 01:27,670 74,90
31 31
115 HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
1997 - PANTI
1492752

ARA
50,950 54,840 01:45,790 206,16
8 8
69 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
44,150 46,670 01:30,820 97,72
17 17
106 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
46,540 49,180 01:35,720 133,21
29 29
117 BORSOT FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1997 - ESQNV
12457

NAV
50,220 53,810 01:44,030 193,41
16 16
86 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
46,500 48,950 01:35,450 131,26
2 2
62 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
39,800 43,460 01:23,260 42,95
999999 999999
123 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
1997 - PANTI
7492001

ARA
0,00DNQ1
37 37
109 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
48,690 60,610 01:49,300 231,58
20 20
77 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
45,880 50,840 01:36,720 140,46
999999 999999
97 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
0,00DNQ1
7 7
73 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
43,450 47,050 01:30,500 95,40
12 12
82 GARCIA MIRANDA, MAIDER
1997 - ESQNV
1492743

NAV
45,880 46,660 01:32,540 110,18
999999 999999
118 GIL ANDREU, MARIA
1997 - GUDAR
1492832

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
66 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF2
30 30
100 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
49,990 54,230 01:44,220 194,78
999999 999999
116 NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
1997 - PANTI
7491999

ARA
0,00DNQ1
43 43
124 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
53,660 67,100 02:00,760 314,60
999999 999999
103 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
0,00DNQ1
32 32
104 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
51,250 55,160 01:46,410 210,65
22 22
84 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
49,270 49,310 01:38,580 153,93
9 9
75 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
44,140 47,410 01:31,550 103,01
999999 999999
121 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
0,00DNQ1
26 26
65 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
45,990 56,680 01:42,670 183,56
15 15
74 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
45,710 48,690 01:34,400 123,65
6 6
68 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
42,770 47,570 01:30,340 94,24
999999 999999
119 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
87 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
50,420 52,770 01:43,190 187,32
999999 999999
71 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNQ1
36 36
105 PIEDRAFITA CASAUS, SARA
1997 - FORMI
1492398

ARA
51,540 57,680 01:49,220 231,00
42 42
108 SANCHO CONTI, SOFIA
1997 - FORMI
1492775

ARA
57,970 59,660 01:57,630 291,92
5 5
76 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
42,390 46,670 01:29,060 84,97
21 21
79 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
47,020 49,760 01:36,780 140,89