Código
AI 9-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
35 35
51 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
51,400 52,370 01:43,770 275,16
1 1
4 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
35,960 37,360 01:13,320 25,98
28 28
56 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
47,170 50,760 01:37,930 227,37
39 39
52 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
52,040 60,750 01:52,790 348,98
8 8
16 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
42,080 42,440 01:24,520 117,63
3 3
2 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
38,760 41,790 01:20,550 85,15
2 2
8 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
36,340 39,650 01:15,990 47,83
999999 999999
41 SEUMA RUIZ, ARTURO
1997 - CERLR
7490262

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
50 CAMIRAGUA TORRE, BOSCO
1997 - PANTI
1492759

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
14 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNQ2
32 32
40 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
50,070 50,110 01:40,180 245,78
29 29
43 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
48,800 49,790 01:38,590 232,77
33 33
34 ANGUIANO SANJURJO, DAVID
1996 - TTC
4490026

RIO
46,460 53,780 01:40,240 246,27
19 19
26 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
43,660 46,890 01:30,550 166,98
9 9
1 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
41,300 43,480 01:24,780 119,76
999999 999999
49 TARRES FERRAS, ENRIC
1997 - CERLR
13904

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
46 PLAZA RAPALLO, ENRIQUE
1996 - PANTI
1492766

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
55 IZAGA PALACIO, GERMAN
1997 - SPORT
1492908

RIO
0,00DNQ1
6 6
5 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
41,040 41,870 01:22,910 104,46
11 11
6 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
43,770 42,650 01:26,420 133,18
999999 999999
13 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF2
24 24
36 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
46,380 49,360 01:35,740 209,45
999999 999999
54 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
38 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
46,040 50,670 01:36,710 217,39
15 15
3 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
43,110 45,530 01:28,640 151,35
21 21
44 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
44,360 47,590 01:31,950 178,43
10 10
9 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
41,670 43,750 01:25,420 125,00
12 12
21 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
41,140 45,450 01:26,590 134,57
999999 999999
11 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
17 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
30 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
42,280 45,220 01:27,500 142,02
40 40
59 CARRASCO OREGUI, ISIDRO
1997 - SKIVA
1492487

ARA
60,010 57,920 01:57,930 391,04
999999 999999
20 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
58 REDONDO DRUILLE, JAIME
1997 - 3CANT
1492854

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF2
20 20
31 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
45,880 45,180 01:31,060 171,15
26 26
25 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
45,610 50,590 01:36,200 213,21
999999 999999
29 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
61 DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
1997 - AASTN
1492910

VAS
0,00DNQ1
22 22
35 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
44,280 49,250 01:33,530 191,36
16 16
7 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
43,450 46,040 01:29,490 158,30
34 34
45 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
49,830 53,880 01:43,710 274,67
25 25
33 USED NAVASA, JUAN
1996 - FORMI
7492028

ARA
48,170 47,590 01:35,760 209,61
31 31
39 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
49,220 50,830 01:40,050 244,72
37 37
57 PEREZ P MORENO, JUAN Js
1996 - FORMI
1492612

ARA
50,240 54,250 01:44,490 281,05
999999 999999
27 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
0,00DNQ1
7 7
18 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
41,790 42,050 01:23,840 112,07
13 13
19 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
41,870 44,950 01:26,820 136,45
36 36
53 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
51,430 52,870 01:44,300 279,50
4 4
12 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
39,630 41,890 01:21,520 93,08
38 38
48 DALE ECHEVARRIA, MIKEL
1997 - ASTUN
1492586

ARA
51,670 54,920 01:46,590 298,24
999999 999999
22 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
1996 - ESQNV
492118

NAV
0,00DNS1
17 17
42 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
43,540 46,080 01:29,620 159,37
30 30
23 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
49,710 48,900 01:38,610 232,94
23 23
28 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
46,180 47,960 01:34,140 196,36
999999 999999
32 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
0,00DNS1
18 18
37 INURRIA HERAS, PABLO
1996 - MAYEN
7491818

ARA
44,730 45,670 01:30,400 165,75
999999 999999
47 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
0,00DNF2
5 5
24 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
39,230 42,710 01:21,940 96,52