Código
AI 9-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
75 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
48,090 41,850 01:29,940 175,90
30 30
108 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
54,630 48,870 01:43,500 285,02
999999 999999
81 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNF1
12 12
94 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
45,490 40,780 01:26,270 146,36
17 17
92 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
48,560 41,350 01:29,910 175,65
999999 999999
100 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
74 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
113 ORTIZ DE ZARATE, ANDREA
1995 - SPORT
1492909

RIO
0,00DNQ1
20 20
102 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
47,860 44,490 01:32,350 195,29
3 3
79 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
40,620 37,170 01:17,790 78,12
4 4
85 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
42,130 37,530 01:19,660 93,17
9 9
83 MAESTRO CUARTERO, BEATRIZ
1994 - AMSTD
496106

MAD
44,840 39,990 01:24,830 134,77
13 13
89 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
46,270 41,110 01:27,380 155,30
999999 999999
109 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
1995 - FORMI
7492161

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 UGARTE MARTIN, CLARA
1995 - TECALP
496202

MAD
0,00DNQ1
1 1
78 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
39,320 35,240 01:14,560 52,13
10 10
87 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
44,830 40,690 01:25,520 140,33
26 26
107 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
52,710 46,720 01:39,430 252,26
32 32
111 PIQUER FIDELI, ESTHER
1994 - GUDAR
496118

ARA
58,940 54,820 01:53,760 367,58
22 22
97 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
49,180 44,410 01:33,590 205,27
999999 999999
96 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
99 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
54,230 46,480 01:40,710 262,56
19 19
101 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
48,760 42,870 01:31,630 189,50
8 8
76 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
44,150 40,260 01:24,410 131,40
21 21
86 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1994 - FRDI
496057

RIO
50,980 42,470 01:33,450 204,14
24 24
98 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
51,610 45,540 01:37,150 233,92
23 23
112 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
50,540 44,270 01:34,810 215,09
15 15
90 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
46,570 42,760 01:29,330 170,99
2 2
77 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
41,110 36,670 01:17,780 78,04
999999 999999
84 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
91 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
45,590 42,860 01:28,450 163,91
31 31
110 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
56,910 49,400 01:46,310 307,63
27 27
95 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
58,060 41,510 01:39,570 253,39
5 5
82 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
42,340 38,170 01:20,510 100,01
29 29
105 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
54,590 48,840 01:43,430 284,45
25 25
106 SALAZAR CARRASCO, PATRICIA
1995 - PINIL
7491560

MAD
53,160 45,350 01:38,510 244,86
6 6
71 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
42,650 38,320 01:20,970 103,71
16 16
103 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
47,270 42,300 01:29,570 172,92
7 7
72 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
42,440 38,800 01:21,240 105,89
999999 999999
104 IZAGA PALACIO, RAQUEL
1995 - SPORT
4495006

RIO
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
0,00DNF2
11 11
93 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
46,880 39,370 01:26,250 146,20
999999 999999
80 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
0,00DNF1