Código
AI 9-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
18 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
60 491900
MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
23/12/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
23 41 491907
ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
28/12/1994
MAD
TECALP 42,500 37,620 01:20,120 145,46
63 7490502
REDONDO DRUILLE, ALVARO
01/01/1995
MAD
3CANT 0,00 DNQ1
27 42 1492799
GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
27/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 43,630 38,420 01:22,050 162,75
0 7490353
GURPEGUI ABUD, CARLOS
28/09/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
35 49 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 45,810 42,410 01:28,220 218,00
0 7491376
LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
02/06/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
44 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
58 2492636
PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
14/07/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
1 3 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 35,640 31,360 01:07,000 27,97
19 30 1492733
COVACICH SANCHEZ, DRAGO
22/09/1994
VAL
SLVAL 41,210 35,490 01:16,700 114,84
47 7492082
SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
6 14 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 37,520 32,420 01:09,940 54,30
38 67 1492915
ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
03/04/1995
MAD
3CANT 49,790 43,000 01:32,790 258,93
32 37 14085
BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
18/07/1995
ARA
PANTI 44,750 41,060 01:25,810 196,42
48 7491399
HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
28/06/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
3 8 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 36,370 31,230 01:07,600 33,34
30 39 492086
GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
22/11/1995
ARA
CERLR 44,770 40,440 01:25,210 191,04
8 17 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 37,590 33,070 01:10,660 60,75
12 4 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 38,060 35,290 01:13,350 84,84
2 2 7490128
MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
31/07/1994
CAT
COPOS 35,470 32,030 01:07,500 32,45
70 2492287
GONZALEZ GAZTELUPE, IGNACIO
03/08/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
36 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 0,00 DNQ1
7 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
24 13578
TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
05/03/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
40 56 4490025
JIMENEZ LOZANO, IÑIGO
04/12/1995
RIO
SPORT 49,440 44,960 01:34,400 273,34
0 491918
SANCHEZ VICONDOA, IÑIGO
13/07/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
16 19 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
VAS
LVERD 39,750 36,040 01:15,790 106,69
28 25 13330
ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
27/04/1995
ARA
CEC 38,780 44,490 01:23,270 173,67
11 32 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 38,250 33,400 01:11,650 69,61
21 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 0,00 DNF2
29 33 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 43,770 40,520 01:24,290 182,81
15 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
17 20 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 40,300 35,700 01:16,000 108,57
4 13 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 36,570 31,760 01:08,330 39,88
34 7492171
MARROQUIN RUIZ, JAVIER
04/03/1995
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
64 491936
FERNANDEZ ORDAS, JAVIER
14/02/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
28 491866
YUS DIEZ, JESUS
30/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
50 3492254
SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
30/01/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
13 5 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 39,320 34,190 01:13,510 86,27
38 491869
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
29/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
24 31 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 43,910 36,450 01:20,360 147,61
39 54 7491397
NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
30/12/1994
ARA
PANTI 50,140 43,320 01:33,460 264,93
57 491986
FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
14/12/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
0 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
34 40 7491965
LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
13/12/1995
VAS
AASTN 45,430 42,510 01:27,940 215,49
15 46 491984
ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
29/06/1995
NAV
ESQNV 40,750 34,810 01:15,560 104,63
12 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 0,00 DNQ1
26 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNS2
66 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
21 22 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 41,540 37,320 01:18,860 134,18
42 65 492037
MALDONADO MELERO, MANUEL
01/12/1994
MAD
3CANT 49,840 49,540 01:39,380 317,94
61 7491203
FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
05/09/1995
CAB
z7 0,00 DNQ1
25 27 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 41,560 39,530 01:21,090 154,15
33 43 491912
PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
25/08/1994
MAD
AMSTD 44,100 42,750 01:26,850 205,73
62 595808
HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
06/12/1994
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ1
26 16 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 41,800 39,700 01:21,500 157,82
69 2492286
OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MIKAEL
05/12/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
31 52 7492033
TELLERIA ALDA, MIKEL
16/05/1995
ARA
FORMI 45,100 40,290 01:25,390 192,66
41 59 491847
ERICE AINCIBURU, NICOLAS
30/05/1994
ARA
FORMI 52,410 44,790 01:37,200 298,42
10 11 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 37,910 33,420 01:11,330 66,75
18 35 7490494
ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
21/07/1994
VAS
DALTO 41,270 35,180 01:16,450 112,60
9 1 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 37,710 33,140 01:10,850 62,45
53 7491459
SENSAT MIRAS, PABLO
19/09/1995
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
36 51 491974
CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
02/09/1994
ARA
MAYEN 46,310 43,020 01:29,330 227,94
0 492071
LAIN TOMAS, PEDRO
10/08/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
7 6 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 37,100 32,890 01:09,990 54,75
20 23 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 40,810 37,390 01:18,200 128,27
5 10 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 35,360 33,090 01:08,450 40,96
37 55 1492792
DIEGUEZ KINDELAN, ROBERTO
01/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 48,720 43,890 01:32,610 257,31
14 9 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 39,520 35,710 01:15,230 101,67
29 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
22 45 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 41,800 37,480 01:19,280 137,94
68 1492638
ECHAVARREN SARASIBAR, SERGIO
15/06/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1