Código
AI 8-11
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
36 36
99 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
99,000 53,310 02:32,310 35,17
2 2
71 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
75,850 43,430 01:59,280 2,14
40 40
112 LAPUENTE PUEYO, ALVARO
1997 - PANTI
1492758

ARA
114,900 52,230 02:47,130 49,99
3 3
70 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
76,570 43,480 02:00,050 2,91
35 35
109 CAMIRAGUA TORRE, BOSCO
1997 - PANTI
1492759

ARA
100,760 50,980 02:31,740 34,60
4 4
65 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
78,860 43,980 02:02,840 5,70
32 32
98 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
99,230 51,870 02:31,100 33,96
31 31
101 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
96,400 53,430 02:29,830 32,69
33 33
89 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
99,650 51,650 02:31,300 34,16
10 10
61 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
87,400 45,510 02:12,910 15,77
39 39
106 PLAZA RAPALLO, ENRIQUE
1996 - PANTI
1492766

ARA
108,770 55,590 02:44,360 47,22
33 33
105 PEIRO BARANDA, FERMIN
1996 - ESQNV
7492083

NAV
98,540 52,760 02:31,300 34,16
14 14
73 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
89,920 45,670 02:15,590 18,45
6 6
74 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
81,820 45,280 02:07,100 9,96
1 1
62 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
73,670 43,470 01:57,140 0,00
30 30
97 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
97,890 51,610 02:29,500 32,36
12 12
75 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
87,360 46,400 02:13,760 16,62
21 21
82 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
92,950 49,080 02:22,030 24,89
37 37
95 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
99,340 55,330 02:34,670 37,53
9 9
66 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
85,990 45,820 02:11,810 14,67
22 22
84 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
95,470 48,710 02:24,180 27,04
28 28
67 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
85,650 62,150 02:27,800 30,66
16 16
81 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
89,160 47,550 02:16,710 19,57
5 5
64 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
81,700 44,660 02:06,360 9,22
27 27
90 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
95,000 52,640 02:27,640 30,50
24 24
85 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
94,900 51,030 02:25,930 28,79
8 8
77 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
84,590 45,830 02:10,420 13,28
41 41
113 GONZALEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - PANTI
1492760

ARA
113,510 55,500 02:49,010 51,87
13 13
80 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
86,530 48,550 02:15,080 17,94
23 23
86 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
97,040 48,660 02:25,700 28,56
11 11
76 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
88,060 45,050 02:13,110 15,97
25 25
96 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
97,090 48,960 02:26,050 28,91
15 15
72 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
89,740 46,610 02:16,350 19,21
17 17
83 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
91,430 47,660 02:19,090 21,95
29 29
102 CARRICAS LASPALAS, MIGUEL
1996 - ESQNV
13652

NAV
96,350 51,580 02:27,930 30,79
38 38
103 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
100,090 59,480 02:39,570 42,43
18 18
63 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
92,840 47,240 02:20,080 22,94
20 20
93 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
94,200 47,080 02:21,280 24,14
26 26
79 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
92,040 54,360 02:26,400 29,26
19 19
94 INURRIA HERAS, PABLO
1996 - MAYEN
7491818

ARA
91,390 49,400 02:20,790 23,65
7 7
68 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
83,870 46,200 02:10,070 12,93